文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「“There”」の検索結果
2,149件

TWO BOOKS OF AIRS

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Thomas Campion、The Scolar Press Ltd.、1973、58pp、34.・・・
Folio size softcover with dust jacket. Facsimile reprint of the 1613 edition. There is some wear to the front dust jacket. The text is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Thomas Campion 、The Scolar Press Ltd. 、1973 、58pp 、34.4x21.7cm 、1
Folio size softcover with dust jacket. Facsimile reprint of the 1613 edition. There is some wear to the front dust jacket. The text is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Sound of the Mountain

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,700 (送料:¥185~)
Yasunari Kawabata/Edward G.Seidensticker(Translati・・・
Paperback.First Tuttle Edition. The pages show some age toning but there are no issues with reading.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,700 (送料:¥185~)
Yasunari Kawabata/Edward G.Seidensticker(Translation) 、Charles E.Tuttle Company:Tokyo 、1971 、276pp 、18.2x11cm
Paperback.First Tuttle Edition. The pages show some age toning but there are no issues with reading.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Cambridge Platonists

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,000 (送料:¥185~)
C.A.Patrides(Editor)、Cambridge University Press、19・・・
Paperback. First published by Cambridge University Press in 1980.The top edge shows a slight stain. There is underlining in places up to p.147, including the Contents, but the text remains fully legible throughout. A sound and serviceable working copy.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥185~)
C.A.Patrides(Editor) 、Cambridge University Press 、1980 、xxxii,343pp. 、21.4x13.5cm
Paperback. First published by Cambridge University Press in 1980.The top edge shows a slight stain. There is underlining in places up to p.147, including the Contents, but the text remains fully legible throughout. A sound and serviceable working copy.
  • 単品スピード注文

Sterling in the Sixties(Chatham House Essays 4)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥185~)
Christopher McMahon、Issued under the auspices of t・・・
Softcover. The cov12er shows some foxing and discoloration. There are small inscriptions on the half -title page. The text is generally clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥185~)
Christopher McMahon 、Issued under the auspices of the Royal Institute of International Affairs/Oxford University Press 、1964 、118pp 、18.5x12.5cm
Softcover. The cov12er shows some foxing and discoloration. There are small inscriptions on the half -title page. The text is generally clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

WORKS BY MRS.GASKELL(Novels and tale) 1:Wives and Daughters. 2:North and south. 3: Suylvia's Lovers. 4: Crnford and other Tales. 5: Mary barton and other tales. 6:Ruth and other tales.7:Lizzie Leigh and othr tales.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
46,200
GASKELL (Mrs.)
London:Smith,Elder,1878-1889. 7 vols. cr.8vo. original green decorated cloth. There are a few stains on each vol.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WORKS BY MRS.GASKELL(Novels and tale) 1:Wives and Daughters. 2:North and south. 3: Suylvia's Lovers. 4: Crnford and other Tales. 5: Mary barton and other tales. 6:Ruth and other tales.7:Lizzie Leigh and othr tales.

46,200
GASKELL (Mrs.)
London:Smith,Elder,1878-1889. 7 vols. cr.8vo. original green decorated cloth. There are a few stains on each vol.

German Question / Jewish Question. Revolutionary Antisemitism in Germany from Kant to Wagner

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Paul Lawrence Rose、Princeton University Press、1990・・・
Paperback.There is a tiny bookseller's sticker affixed to the top of the subtitle page. The text is in excellent condition with no signs of use.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Paul Lawrence Rose 、Princeton University Press 、1990 、xviii,397pp 、23.5x15.5cm
Paperback.There is a tiny bookseller's sticker affixed to the top of the subtitle page. The text is in excellent condition with no signs of use.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Dictionary of Historical and Comparative Linguistics

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
R.L.Trask、Fitzroy Dearborn Publishers、2000、viii,40・・・
Hardcover. No dust jacket. Top page edge heavily spotted. There is a stamp on the rear flyleaf stating 'For research purposes at the Graduate School of Foreign Languages.' The text is generally clean with no markings.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
R.L.Trask 、Fitzroy Dearborn Publishers 、2000 、viii,403pp 、24x16cm
Hardcover. No dust jacket. Top page edge heavily spotted. There is a stamp on the rear flyleaf stating 'For research purposes at the Graduate School of Foreign Languages.' The text is generally clean with no markings.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Oaten Flute: Essays on Pastoral Poetry and the Pastoral Ideal

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,700 (送料:¥600~)
Renato Poggioli、Harvard University Press、1975、340p・・・
Hardcover. Beige linen cloth binding. Comes with a dust jacket. First edition from 1975. There are slight dust related stains on the top edge.The text is overall bright and clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,700 (送料:¥600~)
Renato Poggioli 、Harvard University Press 、1975 、340pp 、23.5x16.2cm
Hardcover. Beige linen cloth binding. Comes with a dust jacket. First edition from 1975. There are slight dust related stains on the top edge.The text is overall bright and clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Caballero de novela: Ensayo sobre el donjuanismo en la novela española moderna, 1880-1930

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
14,000 (送料:¥185~)
Ignacio-Javier López、Puvill Libros S.A.:Barcelona・・・
Softcover. There is some discoloration on the endpaper. The main text is crisp and clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
14,000 (送料:¥185~)
Ignacio-Javier López 、Puvill Libros S.A.:Barcelona 、250pp 、21.3x14.5cm
Softcover. There is some discoloration on the endpaper. The main text is crisp and clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Oriental, the Ancient and the Primitive: Systems of marrige and the family in the pre-industrial societies of Eurasia

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,400 (送料:¥600~)
Jack Goody、Cambridge University Press、1990、xix,542・・・
Paperback. There are occasional pencil underlines throughout the text.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,400 (送料:¥600~)
Jack Goody 、Cambridge University Press 、1990 、xix,542pp 、23x15.3cm
Paperback. There are occasional pencil underlines throughout the text.
  • 単品スピード注文

Otherland Volume Two River of Blue Fire

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,800 (送料:¥600~)
Tad Williams、Daw Books Inc.、1998、634pp、23.5x16.5cm
Hardcover. First Printing. Comes with a dust jacket. Bound in black cloth. The dust jacket and cloth have some wear. There is faint spotting on all edges. The text is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,800 (送料:¥600~)
Tad Williams 、Daw Books Inc. 、1998 、634pp 、23.5x16.5cm
Hardcover. First Printing. Comes with a dust jacket. Bound in black cloth. The dust jacket and cloth have some wear. There is faint spotting on all edges. The text is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Is There No Place on Earth for Me?

太郎舎
 長崎県西彼杵郡時津町野田郷
2,000
Susan Sheehan、Vintage、1983
英語 ペーパーバック 薄ヤケ 昭和58年刊 ★単品送料¥200(国内) ★画像をご参照下さい⇒ https://www.dropbox.com/s/4soyvvxcg69jm37/68852-.jpg?dl=0
ご入金確認後に発送します。代金引換は致しておりません。 公費ご購入につきましてはご指示に従います。 配送料、商品画像URL未記載のものは受注確認のメールにて お知らせします。★配送料未記載のもので規格に合致するものはゆうメール正規料金に準じます。規格外のものは、重量、形状、配達域等によりそれぞれ異なります。海外のご住所はすべて英語表記にてお願いします。国外配送は国際郵便EMSを使用します。送料実費をご負担下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000
Susan Sheehan 、Vintage 、1983
英語 ペーパーバック 薄ヤケ 昭和58年刊 ★単品送料¥200(国内) ★画像をご参照下さい⇒ https://www.dropbox.com/s/4soyvvxcg69jm37/68852-.jpg?dl=0

Strategies of Reticence: Silence and Meaning in the Works of Jane Austen, Willa Cather, Katherine Anne Porter, and Joan Didion

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
2,000
Stout, Janis P.、University of Virginia Press、1990、・・・
Hard cover. Red cloth. The book has been cleaned. The bottom of the spine is slightly torn. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good. Bookstore sticker on the front of double page.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,000
Stout, Janis P. 、University of Virginia Press 、1990 、23.5×15.5cm
Hard cover. Red cloth. The book has been cleaned. The bottom of the spine is slightly torn. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good. Bookstore sticker on the front of double page.

Greek and Roman Art 3000 B.C. to A.D. 550

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,400 (送料:¥185~)
Ernst Kjellberg&Gösta Säflund/Peter Fraser(transla・・・
Paperback. In good condition, with minor stains on the cover and endpapers. There are a few pencil marks in the text, but overall, the text is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,400 (送料:¥185~)
Ernst Kjellberg&Gösta Säflund/Peter Fraser(translation) 、Apollo Editions:New York 、1970 、250pp 、22.8x15.4cm
Paperback. In good condition, with minor stains on the cover and endpapers. There are a few pencil marks in the text, but overall, the text is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Some Prefer Nettles

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
6,000 (送料:¥185~)
Junichiro Tanizaki/Edward G.Seidensticker(Translat・・・
Paperback. First edition in English. There is slight discoloration on the cover and spine. However, the text inside is clean despite its age.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000 (送料:¥185~)
Junichiro Tanizaki/Edward G.Seidensticker(Translation) 、Charles E.Tuttle:Tokyo 、1955 、xvii,202pp 、18.2x10.4cm
Paperback. First edition in English. There is slight discoloration on the cover and spine. However, the text inside is clean despite its age.
  • 単品スピード注文

コンサートパンフレット  PAUL McCARTNEY OUT THERE Tour 2013

文教堂書店
 北海道札幌市豊平区美園
1,500 (送料:¥480~)
表紙写真.Paul McCartney ピンク色バック、キョードー東京、2013.
24×33cm.60頁.本体文焼傷書込み等無.飛び出メガネ付 (管理:341803-自S)
日本郵便(クリックポスト、レターパックライト、レターパックプラス、ゆうメール、定形外郵便、ゆうパック)、佐川急便で発送
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,500 (送料:¥480~)
表紙写真.Paul McCartney ピンク色バック 、キョードー東京 、2013.
24×33cm.60頁.本体文焼傷書込み等無.飛び出メガネ付 (管理:341803-自S)
  • 単品スピード注文

Cardcaptor Sakura Collector's Edition 1 [ハードカバー] [Jun 25, 2019] CLAMP

はじっこブックス
 東京都江戸川区南小岩
4,192 (送料:¥300~)
1冊
付録カードあり、表紙に微スレ等がございます。しかし、ページ部分には折り目や書き込みもなく全体的に良好な状態です。**書き込み、切り抜き等のチェックは入念にしておりますが、見落とし等ある場合がございます。その場合はご連絡ください。すぐの対応に努めます。There is an appendix card, and the cover has some slight scuffs. However, there are no creases or writing on the pages, and the overall condition is good. **We have carefully checked for writing, clippings, etc., but we may have missed something. If this happens, please contact us. We will do our best to respond promptly.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Cardcaptor Sakura Collector's Edition 1 [ハードカバー] [Jun 25, 2019] CLAMP

4,192 (送料:¥300~)
、1冊
付録カードあり、表紙に微スレ等がございます。しかし、ページ部分には折り目や書き込みもなく全体的に良好な状態です。**書き込み、切り抜き等のチェックは入念にしておりますが、見落とし等ある場合がございます。その場合はご連絡ください。すぐの対応に努めます。There is an appendix card, and the cover has some slight scuffs. However, there are no creases or writing on the pages, and the overall condition is good. **We have carefully checked for writing, clippings, etc., but we may have missed something. If this happens, please contact us. We will do our best to respond promptly.
  • 単品スピード注文

Money and Banking in British Colonial Africa: A Study of the Monetary and Banking Systems of Eight British African Territories(Oxford Studies in African Affairs)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
30,000 (送料:¥430~)
W.T.Newlyn/D.C.Rowan、Oxford At the Clarendon Press・・・
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in maroon cloth with gilt titling to the spine. Includes a dust jacket. Former university library copy. There are small identification labels on the lower spine of the dust jacket and the cloth spine of the book. University stamps are present on the front endpaper and flyleaf. The dust jacket and endpapers show slight foxing. The text block has mild age-toning, but there are no markings, and it is overall in clean condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
30,000 (送料:¥430~)
W.T.Newlyn/D.C.Rowan 、Oxford At the Clarendon Press 、1954 、xiv,301pp 、22x15cm
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in maroon cloth with gilt titling to the spine. Includes a dust jacket. Former university library copy. There are small identification labels on the lower spine of the dust jacket and the cloth spine of the book. University stamps are present on the front endpaper and flyleaf. The dust jacket and endpapers show slight foxing. The text block has mild age-toning, but there are no markings, and it is overall in clean condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Language History,Language Change,and Language Relationship. An Introduction to Historical and Comparative Linguistics. [Mouton Textbook]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
7,700
Hock,Hans Henrich; Joseph,Brian D.、Berlin,New York・・・
ペーパー装 背わずかに使用感あり 本文良好 Second revised edition. Printed in Japan. Printed wrappers. There are slightly signs of wear on spine. Otherwise very good condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
7,700
Hock,Hans Henrich; Joseph,Brian D. 、Berlin,New York: Mouton de Gruyter, 、2009. 、xvii,(1),588pp. 、23x15.5cm.
ペーパー装 背わずかに使用感あり 本文良好 Second revised edition. Printed in Japan. Printed wrappers. There are slightly signs of wear on spine. Otherwise very good condition.

The Dickensian. Winter Number,1948/9

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
8,000 (送料:¥185~)
Leslie C.Staples、Kraus Reprint、1974、224pp、21x15cm
Reprint edition of 'The Dickensian', Winter Number ,1948/9.Softcover. There is a pencil marking on the front cover. The cover and text show light tanning.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,000 (送料:¥185~)
Leslie C.Staples 、Kraus Reprint 、1974 、224pp 、21x15cm
Reprint edition of 'The Dickensian', Winter Number ,1948/9.Softcover. There is a pencil marking on the front cover. The cover and text show light tanning.
  • 単品スピード注文

Economic Prosperity in the British Empire

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,500 (送料:¥600~)
Stephen Lealock、Constable&Co Ltd.:London、1930、vii,・・・
First edition. Hardcover in publisher's original red cloth with gilt titling on spine. Dust jacket not included. Front board shows minor scuffing. There is a small inscription of the purchase date and name on the front endpaper. The text is generally clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,500 (送料:¥600~)
Stephen Lealock 、Constable&Co Ltd.:London 、1930 、vii,246pp 、19.2x13.5cm
First edition. Hardcover in publisher's original red cloth with gilt titling on spine. Dust jacket not included. Front board shows minor scuffing. There is a small inscription of the purchase date and name on the front endpaper. The text is generally clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Henry James and His Cult

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Maxwell Geismar、Chatto&Windus:London、1964、463pp、21・・・
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in purple cloth with gilt titling on the spine. With unclipped dust jacket. There are tears on the upper and lower parts of the dust jacket. Small label residue on the front endpaper. The top page edge is slightly stained. The text is bright and clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Maxwell Geismar 、Chatto&Windus:London 、1964 、463pp 、21.5x14.6cm
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in purple cloth with gilt titling on the spine. With unclipped dust jacket. There are tears on the upper and lower parts of the dust jacket. Small label residue on the front endpaper. The top page edge is slightly stained. The text is bright and clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Mythology and the Renaissance Tradition in English Poetry

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,500 (送料:¥600~)
Douglas Bush、Pageant Book Company:New York、1957、vi・・・
Hardcover. Bound in blue cloth. Gilt lettering and motifs on the spine and front board. No dust jacket. There are dust related stains on the top edge. The text is crisp and clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,500 (送料:¥600~)
Douglas Bush 、Pageant Book Company:New York 、1957 、viii,360pp 、23.4x15.7cm
Hardcover. Bound in blue cloth. Gilt lettering and motifs on the spine and front board. No dust jacket. There are dust related stains on the top edge. The text is crisp and clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Christopher Marlowe

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥185~)
Michel Poirier、Chatto&Windus:London、1951、x,216pp、2・・・
Hardcover. First edition, with gilt lettering on red cloth and a decorative dust jacket. There is a tear of approximately 5mm in the bottom right corner of the front dust jacket. The text inside is crisp and clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥185~)
Michel Poirier 、Chatto&Windus:London 、1951 、x,216pp 、20.5x14cm
Hardcover. First edition, with gilt lettering on red cloth and a decorative dust jacket. There is a tear of approximately 5mm in the bottom right corner of the front dust jacket. The text inside is crisp and clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Lest Innocent Blood Be Shed (The Story of the Village of Le Chambon and how goodness happened there)

太郎舎
 長崎県西彼杵郡時津町野田郷
3,000
Philip Hallie、HARPER & ROW、1979
英語 ハードカバー 1979年刊 ★送料¥600(国内) ★画像をご参照下さい⇒ https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/bp9k1ulwgyt8xsjux5k4k/77662.jpg?rlkey=wwyulshe1lm3xroakw3wd3y30&dl=0
ご入金確認後に発送します。代金引換は致しておりません。 公費ご購入につきましてはご指示に従います。 配送料、商品画像URL未記載のものは受注確認のメールにて お知らせします。★配送料未記載のもので規格に合致するものはゆうメール正規料金に準じます。規格外のものは、重量、形状、配達域等によりそれぞれ異なります。海外のご住所はすべて英語表記にてお願いします。国外配送は国際郵便EMSを使用します。送料実費をご負担下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

Lest Innocent Blood Be Shed (The Story of the Village of Le Chambon and how goodness happened there)

3,000
Philip Hallie 、HARPER & ROW 、1979
英語 ハードカバー 1979年刊 ★送料¥600(国内) ★画像をご参照下さい⇒ https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fi/bp9k1ulwgyt8xsjux5k4k/77662.jpg?rlkey=wwyulshe1lm3xroakw3wd3y30&dl=0

The Works of Samuel Johnson: LL.D. a New Edition, in Twelve Volumes. with an Essay On His Life and Genius, by Arthur Murphy, Esq

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
66,000
Samuel Johnson、T. Longman、1792、22×14.5cm
Full leather binding. Scuffing to the spine and both boards. Bookplate to the front endpaper. Owner's name on the title page. Joints are firm and secure. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
66,000
Samuel Johnson 、T. Longman 、1792 、22×14.5cm
Full leather binding. Scuffing to the spine and both boards. Bookplate to the front endpaper. Owner's name on the title page. Joints are firm and secure. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

THOMAS CARLYLE'S WORKS. Complete set of 17 volumes. The Ashburton Edition

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
70,000
CHAPMAN AND HALL、1885-、22.5×15.5cm、17冊
Hardcover. Full leather binding. All edges marbled. The book has been cleaned. Scuffing to the front and back boards and the spine. Top edge is slightly sun-tanned to brown. Owner's name on the half-title page of Volume 1. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
70,000
、CHAPMAN AND HALL 、1885- 、22.5×15.5cm 、17冊
Hardcover. Full leather binding. All edges marbled. The book has been cleaned. Scuffing to the front and back boards and the spine. Top edge is slightly sun-tanned to brown. Owner's name on the half-title page of Volume 1. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

Le Siecle de Louis XIV. Publié Par M. de Francheville

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
500,000
VOLTAIRE.、Berlin: Chez C. F. Henning, Imprimeur du・・・
Hardcover. Full leather binding. Gilded edges. The book has been cleaned. Bookplate present on the front free endpaper. Slight scuffing to the front and back boards and the spine. Pages are age-toned with some foxing. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
500,000
VOLTAIRE. 、Berlin: Chez C. F. Henning, Imprimeur du Roi 、1751 、15×9cm 、2volumes
Hardcover. Full leather binding. Gilded edges. The book has been cleaned. Bookplate present on the front free endpaper. Slight scuffing to the front and back boards and the spine. Pages are age-toned with some foxing. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

あるというものはなく、ないというものもない There is Nerther Such Thing as Being, Nor Such Thing as Not Being

百年
 東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺本町
3,300
菅木志雄 Kishio Suga、小山登美夫ギャラリー、2024、1
展覧会カタログ、表紙フチイタミ少、ムレ僅少
※「状態」の表記に依らず解説をよくお読みいただいたうえでご注文ください ■配送 厚さや重さにあわせ、ゆうパケット250, 310, 360円、レターパック430, 600円、ゆうパック(80サイズ都内810円~)でご案内します。 ■取り置き 店舗でのお受取りはご来店予定日をお知らせください。 ■公費・校費 ご注文承ります。必要書類・お支払い時期をお知らせください。 ■営業時間 12時から20時 火曜定休 ◆International shipping OK!◆ 買取お気軽にご相談ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

あるというものはなく、ないというものもない There is Nerther Such Thing as Being, Nor Such Thing as Not Being

3,300
菅木志雄 Kishio Suga 、小山登美夫ギャラリー 、2024 、1
展覧会カタログ、表紙フチイタミ少、ムレ僅少

The Killer:A Novel

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,400 (送料:¥185~)
Colin Wilson、New English Library、1970、221pp、21.7x1・・・
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in brown cloth with gilt titling on the spine. Dust jacket included. There is a tiny bookseller's sticker affixed to the front paste-down. The dust jacket has corner and edge wear. The text has mild discoloration due to aging.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,400 (送料:¥185~)
Colin Wilson 、New English Library 、1970 、221pp 、21.7x14cm
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in brown cloth with gilt titling on the spine. Dust jacket included. There is a tiny bookseller's sticker affixed to the front paste-down. The dust jacket has corner and edge wear. The text has mild discoloration due to aging.
  • 単品スピード注文

Tales of Mystery & Imagination

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,000 (送料:¥600~)
Edgar Allan Poe/Arthur Rackham(Illustrations)、Port・・・
Hardcover. Bound in black cloth. Illustrated front panel with gilt lettering for the title. There are markings on the 'Foreword' pages and Page 11 of the main text.The rest of the pages are clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥600~)
Edgar Allan Poe/Arthur Rackham(Illustrations) 、Portland House 、1987 、317pp 、24.2x19.6cm
Hardcover. Bound in black cloth. Illustrated front panel with gilt lettering for the title. There are markings on the 'Foreword' pages and Page 11 of the main text.The rest of the pages are clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Erotic by Nature 

ミキ書房
 埼玉県さいたま市南区大谷口
2,500
DAVID STEINBERG デビッド・スタインバーグ、DOWN THERE pr、1988
擦れ折れシミ・ハードカバー・商品の程度は画像をクリックすれば拡大致確認して見れます・写真集・美術専門店・13-5
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,500
DAVID STEINBERG デビッド・スタインバーグ 、DOWN THERE pr 、1988
擦れ折れシミ・ハードカバー・商品の程度は画像をクリックすれば拡大致確認して見れます・写真集・美術専門店・13-5

FONS HICKMANN TOUCH ME THERE

古書ワルツ
 東京都青梅市成木8-33-
2,150
Fons Hickmann (フォンス・ヒックマン)、Die Gestalten Verlag、20・・・
大判。革装(ソフトカバー装)。本体表紙少スレ有。本体三方少経年焼け、地極少ヨゴレ有。他、本体経年良好。英文。銀色カバー。厚本。
★送料について ①800グラム未満 : ゆうメールもしくはゆうパケット (300円)※(800グラム以下の場合でも3センチを超える場合はレターパック600での発送となります)。/② 800グラム以上はレターパック600 (600円) /③ ゆうパック 1箱 (880円):④(北海道、四国、山口、九州)は 1箱 (1250円)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

FONS HICKMANN TOUCH ME THERE

2,150
Fons Hickmann (フォンス・ヒックマン) 、Die Gestalten Verlag 、2005 、1
大判。革装(ソフトカバー装)。本体表紙少スレ有。本体三方少経年焼け、地極少ヨゴレ有。他、本体経年良好。英文。銀色カバー。厚本。

Roman Mornings

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,600 (送料:¥185~)
James Lees-Milne、Collins:London、1988、xiv,148pp.、21・・・
Paperback. Reprinted, 1988. Ex-library copy, with a university library stamp to the title page. There is extensive underlining across much of the text, including the Introduction, though not throughout in its entirety. A working copy rather than a collector’s copy.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,600 (送料:¥185~)
James Lees-Milne 、Collins:London 、1988 、xiv,148pp. 、21.6x13.8cm
Paperback. Reprinted, 1988. Ex-library copy, with a university library stamp to the title page. There is extensive underlining across much of the text, including the Introduction, though not throughout in its entirety. A working copy rather than a collector’s copy.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Novels of Tobias Smollett, Large Paper Edition. Complete set of 11 volumes.

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
40,000
Houghton Mifflin Company、1926、23.5×16.5cm、11volume・・・
Hardcover. Quarter leather binding. Top edge gilt. Limited to 500 copies. The book has been cleaned. Front endpaper bears a personal owner's stamp. The spine has slightly sun-tanned to brown. The front and back boards have slight scuffing. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
40,000
、Houghton Mifflin Company 、1926 、23.5×16.5cm 、11volumes
Hardcover. Quarter leather binding. Top edge gilt. Limited to 500 copies. The book has been cleaned. Front endpaper bears a personal owner's stamp. The spine has slightly sun-tanned to brown. The front and back boards have slight scuffing. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

THE Letters of SAMUEL JOHNSON THE HYDE EDITION 全5冊揃い サミュエル・ジョンソン書簡集

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
20,000
BRUCE REDFORD、Princeton University Press、1992、25.5・・・
Hard cover. Dark brown cloth. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket is spotted. The back inside of the dust jacket for Volume 1 is partially sunned. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
20,000
BRUCE REDFORD 、Princeton University Press 、1992 、25.5×16.5cm. 、5冊
Hard cover. Dark brown cloth. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket is spotted. The back inside of the dust jacket for Volume 1 is partially sunned. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

Tagebuch der italienischen Reise 1786

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,200 (送料:¥185~)
Johann Wolfgang von Goethe/Christoph Michel(ed.)、I・・・
Paperback. German language edition.There is a slight crease on the back cover, but the text inside is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,200 (送料:¥185~)
Johann Wolfgang von Goethe/Christoph Michel(ed.) 、Insel-Verl, Frankfurt am Main 、2002 、401pp 、17.6x10.8cm
Paperback. German language edition.There is a slight crease on the back cover, but the text inside is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

月刊 ザ・ビートルズ臨時増刊号 ポール・マッカートニーの日本公演の全記録 OUT THERE!JAPAN のすべて

栄文社
 兵庫県西宮市宮西町
2,000 (送料:¥250~)
ザ・ビートルズ・クラブ 編刊、2014、A5
裸本 本体・本文・写真保存良好(ヤケシミなし)
【送料について】 「単品スピード注文」のボタンが表示されている場合は、記載されている送料でお買い求め頂けます。 「かごにいれる」のボタンしか表示されてない書籍の場合、送料は一律360円と表示されてしまっています。厚さが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の書籍については、360円より高くなってしまうケースもございますので、ご注文頂いてから正確な送料をご連絡差し上げています。書籍に応じ、もっとも経済的な方法でお送りいたします。(2025年12月13日記載)
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,000 (送料:¥250~)
ザ・ビートルズ・クラブ 編刊 、2014 、A5
裸本 本体・本文・写真保存良好(ヤケシミなし)
  • 単品スピード注文

文化のないたたかいなんてありえない!

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
レイバーネット日本、レイバーネット日本、2009
A5判72頁 裏表紙に折れ跡あり 本文状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
レイバーネット日本 、レイバーネット日本 、2009
A5判72頁 裏表紙に折れ跡あり 本文状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

平和への新思考

デラシネ書房
 熊本県八代市上片町
1,200 (送料:¥250~)
J.ガルトゥング 著 ; 高柳先男, 塩屋保 訳、勁草書房、1989、394, 4p
B6カバー帯 オオムネ美本
送料・荷具料は①梱包材を含めて大きさA4サイズ、厚さ3センチ、重さ1キロ以内は一律250円/②3センチ以上または1キロ以上は一律600円/③レターパックプラスに入らない本は一律1200円(クロネコヤマト等)とします。※代引は手数料等でかなり割高ですので取り扱いいたしません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

平和への新思考

1,200 (送料:¥250~)
J.ガルトゥング 著 ; 高柳先男, 塩屋保 訳 、勁草書房 、1989 、394, 4p
B6カバー帯 オオムネ美本
  • 単品スピード注文

Le Petit Grevisse. Grammaire Francaise.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,400
Grevisse,Maurice、Bruxelles: de boeck,duculot,、2011・・・
ソフトカバー 32版 本文フランス語 表紙、裏表紙に少々使用感あり 小口に薄い点シミ 本文良好 32e edition,3e tirage. Printed wrappers. There are slightly signs of wear on covers. Fore edge sl.spotted. Otherwise good condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,400
Grevisse,Maurice 、Bruxelles: de boeck,duculot, 、2011. 、383pp. 、21.6x15.6cm.
ソフトカバー 32版 本文フランス語 表紙、裏表紙に少々使用感あり 小口に薄い点シミ 本文良好 32e edition,3e tirage. Printed wrappers. There are slightly signs of wear on covers. Fore edge sl.spotted. Otherwise good condition.

commons & sense ISSUE51: IS’T THERE MORE THAN SEX CUBE

オヨヨ書林
 石川県金沢市新竪町
1,940 (送料:¥250~)
備考: : やや傷み、キズ、スレ、汚れあり。まずまずの状態。 全体的に多少のスレ、ヨレ、反り、ヤケ、ヨゴレなどがあります。中身の状態はおおむね良好です。    
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

commons & sense ISSUE51: IS’T THERE MORE THAN SEX CUBE

1,940 (送料:¥250~)
備考: : やや傷み、キズ、スレ、汚れあり。まずまずの状態。 全体的に多少のスレ、ヨレ、反り、ヤケ、ヨゴレなどがあります。中身の状態はおおむね良好です。    
  • 単品スピード注文

イケムラレイコ けれども地平線に光あり | Leiko Ikemura "Yet there is light on the horizon"

LIEB BOOKS
 愛知県名古屋市東区泉
1,100
メルボルン・インターナショナル・バイマニュアル、1999、21.5×33×1.2cm
天地・小口・見返しページにヤケ・シミ・汚れ。その他経年並
発送は原則お支払いから3〜5日以内となっております。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,100
、メルボルン・インターナショナル・バイマニュアル 、1999 、21.5×33×1.2cm
天地・小口・見返しページにヤケ・シミ・汚れ。その他経年並

Studies in Indian Currency and Exchange

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
50,000 (送料:¥430~)
H.L.Chablani,M.A.、Oxford University Press、1951、vi,・・・
Hardcover, bound in publisher's original pale green cloth with a small title label attached to the spine. There are small tears on the cloth at the upper joint of the rear board, but they do not affect the binding. The text is generally clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
50,000 (送料:¥430~)
H.L.Chablani,M.A. 、Oxford University Press 、1951 、vi,263pp 、22.6x14.5cm
Hardcover, bound in publisher's original pale green cloth with a small title label attached to the spine. There are small tears on the cloth at the upper joint of the rear board, but they do not affect the binding. The text is generally clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Japanese Experience: A Short History of Japan(History of Civilization)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,800 (送料:¥600~)
W.G.Beasley、Phoenix Press:London、2000、xviii,299pp、・・・
Paperback. There are slight highlighter markings in the latter part of the text. It's in a condition that doesn't pose any issues for reading.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,800 (送料:¥600~)
W.G.Beasley 、Phoenix Press:London 、2000 、xviii,299pp 、23.3x15.6cm
Paperback. There are slight highlighter markings in the latter part of the text. It's in a condition that doesn't pose any issues for reading.
  • 単品スピード注文

Britannica Atlas

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
6,000
Howard E.Kasch/Howard L.Goodkind/Charles E.Swanson・・・
Hardcover in cream-colored faux leather cover. There are slight stains on the cover due to aging. The text inside is clean. The dimensions are 38cm in height, 28.7cm in width, and it weighs 3.1kg.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000
Howard E.Kasch/Howard L.Goodkind/Charles E.Swanson(Editors) 、Encyclopaedia Britannica,Inc 、1970 、xxii,223pp 、38x28.7cm 3.1kg
Hardcover in cream-colored faux leather cover. There are slight stains on the cover due to aging. The text inside is clean. The dimensions are 38cm in height, 28.7cm in width, and it weighs 3.1kg.

THE THIRD AND FOURTH BOOK OF AIRS

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Thomas Campion、The Scolar Press Ltd.、1973、48pp、34.・・・
Folio size softcover with dust jacket.Facsimile reprint of the1618 edition.There is some wear to the front dust jacket. The text is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Thomas Campion 、The Scolar Press Ltd. 、1973 、48pp 、34.4x21.7cm 、1
Folio size softcover with dust jacket.Facsimile reprint of the1618 edition.There is some wear to the front dust jacket. The text is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Encyclopedia of Witchcraft and Magic

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
8,000 (送料:¥600~)
Venetia Newall/Richard M.Dorson(Introduction)、The ・・・
Hardcover. Quarto size. Bound in red cloth. Comes with a dust jacket. First Dial Edition.There is minimal discoloration on the text pages, but overall, it is in good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,000 (送料:¥600~)
Venetia Newall/Richard M.Dorson(Introduction) 、The Dial Press:New York 、1974 、192pp 、4to.(30.5x23cm)
Hardcover. Quarto size. Bound in red cloth. Comes with a dust jacket. First Dial Edition.There is minimal discoloration on the text pages, but overall, it is in good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Muga Miyahala : a memory of a fish is there 未開封

ミキ書房
 埼玉県さいたま市南区大谷口
2,000
宮原夢画 Muga Miyahara、UPFIELD GALLERY、2006
未開封 ビニール少j破れ 凹みキズ有 ・商品の程度は画像をクリックすれば拡大致確認して見れます・写真集・美術専門店・2-4
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,000
宮原夢画 Muga Miyahara 、UPFIELD GALLERY 、2006
未開封 ビニール少j破れ 凹みキズ有 ・商品の程度は画像をクリックすれば拡大致確認して見れます・写真集・美術専門店・2-4

A Theory of Human and Primate Evolution

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
18,000 (送料:¥430~)
Colin P.Groves、Clarendon Press:Oxford、1991、viii,38・・・
Paperback. The cover shows signs of usage. There is color fading on the hinge area. Slight crease on the bottom right corner of the front cover. The main text is generally clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
18,000 (送料:¥430~)
Colin P.Groves 、Clarendon Press:Oxford 、1991 、viii,384pp 、8vo.(23.5x15.6cm)
Paperback. The cover shows signs of usage. There is color fading on the hinge area. Slight crease on the bottom right corner of the front cover. The main text is generally clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

<<前へ 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

Antoni Gaudi
Antoni Gaudi
¥3,300
Gaudi
Gaudi
¥7,700

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー