文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「“There”」の検索結果
2,153件

The Japanese Experience: A Short History of Japan(History of Civilization)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,800 (送料:¥600~)
W.G.Beasley、Phoenix Press:London、2000、xviii,299pp、・・・
Paperback. There are slight highlighter markings in the latter part of the text. It's in a condition that doesn't pose any issues for reading.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,800 (送料:¥600~)
W.G.Beasley 、Phoenix Press:London 、2000 、xviii,299pp 、23.3x15.6cm
Paperback. There are slight highlighter markings in the latter part of the text. It's in a condition that doesn't pose any issues for reading.
  • 単品スピード注文

Britannica Atlas

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
6,000
Howard E.Kasch/Howard L.Goodkind/Charles E.Swanson・・・
Hardcover in cream-colored faux leather cover. There are slight stains on the cover due to aging. The text inside is clean. The dimensions are 38cm in height, 28.7cm in width, and it weighs 3.1kg.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000
Howard E.Kasch/Howard L.Goodkind/Charles E.Swanson(Editors) 、Encyclopaedia Britannica,Inc 、1970 、xxii,223pp 、38x28.7cm 3.1kg
Hardcover in cream-colored faux leather cover. There are slight stains on the cover due to aging. The text inside is clean. The dimensions are 38cm in height, 28.7cm in width, and it weighs 3.1kg.

THE THIRD AND FOURTH BOOK OF AIRS

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Thomas Campion、The Scolar Press Ltd.、1973、48pp、34.・・・
Folio size softcover with dust jacket.Facsimile reprint of the1618 edition.There is some wear to the front dust jacket. The text is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000 (送料:¥600~)
Thomas Campion 、The Scolar Press Ltd. 、1973 、48pp 、34.4x21.7cm 、1
Folio size softcover with dust jacket.Facsimile reprint of the1618 edition.There is some wear to the front dust jacket. The text is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Encyclopedia of Witchcraft and Magic

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
8,000 (送料:¥600~)
Venetia Newall/Richard M.Dorson(Introduction)、The ・・・
Hardcover. Quarto size. Bound in red cloth. Comes with a dust jacket. First Dial Edition.There is minimal discoloration on the text pages, but overall, it is in good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,000 (送料:¥600~)
Venetia Newall/Richard M.Dorson(Introduction) 、The Dial Press:New York 、1974 、192pp 、4to.(30.5x23cm)
Hardcover. Quarto size. Bound in red cloth. Comes with a dust jacket. First Dial Edition.There is minimal discoloration on the text pages, but overall, it is in good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Muga Miyahala : a memory of a fish is there 未開封

ミキ書房
 埼玉県さいたま市南区大谷口
2,000
宮原夢画 Muga Miyahara、UPFIELD GALLERY、2006
未開封 ビニール少j破れ 凹みキズ有 ・商品の程度は画像をクリックすれば拡大致確認して見れます・写真集・美術専門店・2-4
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,000
宮原夢画 Muga Miyahara 、UPFIELD GALLERY 、2006
未開封 ビニール少j破れ 凹みキズ有 ・商品の程度は画像をクリックすれば拡大致確認して見れます・写真集・美術専門店・2-4

平和への新思考

デラシネ書房
 熊本県八代市上片町
1,200 (送料:¥250~)
J.ガルトゥング 著 ; 高柳先男, 塩屋保 訳、勁草書房、1989、394, 4p
B6カバー帯 オオムネ美本
送料・荷具料は①梱包材を含めて大きさA4サイズ、厚さ3センチ、重さ1キロ以内は一律250円/②3センチ以上または1キロ以上は一律600円/③レターパックプラスに入らない本は一律1200円(クロネコヤマト等)とします。※代引は手数料等でかなり割高ですので取り扱いいたしません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

平和への新思考

1,200 (送料:¥250~)
J.ガルトゥング 著 ; 高柳先男, 塩屋保 訳 、勁草書房 、1989 、394, 4p
B6カバー帯 オオムネ美本
  • 単品スピード注文

A Theory of Human and Primate Evolution

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
18,000 (送料:¥430~)
Colin P.Groves、Clarendon Press:Oxford、1991、viii,38・・・
Paperback. The cover shows signs of usage. There is color fading on the hinge area. Slight crease on the bottom right corner of the front cover. The main text is generally clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
18,000 (送料:¥430~)
Colin P.Groves 、Clarendon Press:Oxford 、1991 、viii,384pp 、8vo.(23.5x15.6cm)
Paperback. The cover shows signs of usage. There is color fading on the hinge area. Slight crease on the bottom right corner of the front cover. The main text is generally clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

English Music Printing 1553-1700

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
6,000 (送料:¥600~)
D.W.Krummel、London:The Bibliographical Society、197・・・
Hardcover. Quarto size. Blue cloth binding. No dust jacket. Personal ownership stamp on the front endpaper. Identification label affixed to the lower spine of the cover. There are discolorations on the cloth panels, but they are not mold-related and are caused by factors such as oxidation. Text block is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000 (送料:¥600~)
D.W.Krummel 、London:The Bibliographical Society 、1975 、xi,188pp 、4to.(27.7x22.5cm)
Hardcover. Quarto size. Blue cloth binding. No dust jacket. Personal ownership stamp on the front endpaper. Identification label affixed to the lower spine of the cover. There are discolorations on the cloth panels, but they are not mold-related and are caused by factors such as oxidation. Text block is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

THE SPECTATOR  ジョセフ・アディソン  スペクテイター 全8巻揃

下井草書房
 東京都東村山市本町
65,000
Joseph ADDISON、Glasgow: David Niven、1791、11 x 18.c・・・
8 vols.set. First Niven edition,with 8 engraved frontispieces,full brown calf,gilt decorated on spines,12mo,a clean set. There are no particular problems with it as a classical text. 古書として特に問題はありません。
送料は実費をいただいておりますが、ご購入金額2万円以上、1冊1万円以上は送料無料になります。但し、海外からのご注文には適用されません。(自動設定で送料が加算された箇所がありますが、上記が正解になります) ご来店の節は、ご面倒でもメールかお電話でご連絡お願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
65,000
Joseph ADDISON 、Glasgow: David Niven 、1791 、11 x 18.cm
8 vols.set. First Niven edition,with 8 engraved frontispieces,full brown calf,gilt decorated on spines,12mo,a clean set. There are no particular problems with it as a classical text. 古書として特に問題はありません。

氷河時代展-タイムトラベル100万年ふくしまにゾウがいたころ

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,650
福島県立博物館編、福島県立博物館、平11
A4版40頁 状態:良好 図版カラー
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,650
福島県立博物館編 、福島県立博物館 、平11
A4版40頁 状態:良好 図版カラー

There's many dog shit in your house.

古書ワルツ
 東京都青梅市成木8-33-
3,100
長崎訓子、ひつじ工房、2006、1
新書判。紙装。本体表紙少ヨレ有。本体天、小口経年焼け有、天経年ジミ多有。本体タイトルページにサイン入。限定46/1000部。。黄色背表紙。極厚本。
★送料について ①800グラム未満 : ゆうメールもしくはゆうパケット (300円)※(800グラム以下の場合でも3センチを超える場合はレターパック600での発送となります)。/② 800グラム以上はレターパック600 (600円) /③ ゆうパック 1箱 (880円):④(北海道、四国、山口、九州)は 1箱 (1250円)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

There's many dog shit in your house.

3,100
長崎訓子 、ひつじ工房 、2006 、1
新書判。紙装。本体表紙少ヨレ有。本体天、小口経年焼け有、天経年ジミ多有。本体タイトルページにサイン入。限定46/1000部。。黄色背表紙。極厚本。

LOCATION -I'm Here / There-

山田書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
10,000
二村裕子 Nimura Yuko、平成12年(2000)、1冊(銅版7点)
銅版6×8.7~7.5×9.5cm(イメージサイズ)/13.5×20cm(本サイズ)H.C.カバー 共箱(少シミ、潰レ有)1冊(銅版7点)Cover and Original Box (slightly stained, crushed)良好  摺・装幀造本:梯泰久
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
10,000
二村裕子 Nimura Yuko 、平成12年(2000) 、1冊(銅版7点)
銅版6×8.7~7.5×9.5cm(イメージサイズ)/13.5×20cm(本サイズ)H.C.カバー 共箱(少シミ、潰レ有)1冊(銅版7点)Cover and Original Box (slightly stained, crushed)良好  摺・装幀造本:梯泰久

Britannica Atlas

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,000
Howard E.Kasch/Howard L.Goodkind/Charles E.Swanson・・・
Hardcover bound in cream colored faux leather. 1969 First edition.There is some slight shelf wear on the bottom edge. The book measures 38cm in height, 28.7cm in width, and weighs 3.1kg. Text is generally clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,000
Howard E.Kasch/Howard L.Goodkind/Charles E.Swanson(Editors) 、Encyclopaedia Britannica,Inc 、1969 、xxii,223pp 、38x28.7cm 3.1kg
Hardcover bound in cream colored faux leather. 1969 First edition.There is some slight shelf wear on the bottom edge. The book measures 38cm in height, 28.7cm in width, and weighs 3.1kg. Text is generally clean throughout.

Shakespeare's Young Lovers: The Alexander Lectures at the University of Toronto, 1935

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
Elmer Edgar Stoll、Oxford University Press、1937、118・・・
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in blue cloth. No dust jacket. There is a small pencil inscription on the front paste-down. Text is crisp, bright, and clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
Elmer Edgar Stoll 、Oxford University Press 、1937 、118pp 、22x14.8cm
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in blue cloth. No dust jacket. There is a small pencil inscription on the front paste-down. Text is crisp, bright, and clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Balzac

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
5,000 (送料:¥600~)
Maurice Bardèche、Julliard:Paris、1980、697pp、23x15cm
Hardcover. Turquoise blue cloth binding. Dust jacket is discolored and there are tears on the spine and rear of the dust jacket. Cloth panels of the book have discoloration. Front and rear endpapers show discoloration and stains. Text block shows age-related discolorations.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,000 (送料:¥600~)
Maurice Bardèche 、Julliard:Paris 、1980 、697pp 、23x15cm
Hardcover. Turquoise blue cloth binding. Dust jacket is discolored and there are tears on the spine and rear of the dust jacket. Cloth panels of the book have discoloration. Front and rear endpapers show discoloration and stains. Text block shows age-related discolorations.
  • 単品スピード注文

After Many a Summer: A Novel(Penguin Books)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
Aldous Huxley、Penguin Books、1955、250pp、18x11.2cm
Orange and white paperback. 1955,First Edition Thus. The binding has no defects. Light foxing on the cover. Page edges are darkened and slightly soiled. Pages are slightly tanned, and there is a dog-ear on page 143. Overall, it is in good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
Aldous Huxley 、Penguin Books 、1955 、250pp 、18x11.2cm
Orange and white paperback. 1955,First Edition Thus. The binding has no defects. Light foxing on the cover. Page edges are darkened and slightly soiled. Pages are slightly tanned, and there is a dog-ear on page 143. Overall, it is in good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Some British Collectors of Music c.1600-1960: The Sandars Lectures for 1961

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
13,000 (送料:¥600~)
A.Hyatt King、Cambridge At the University Press、196・・・
Hardcover.First edition. Maroon cloth binding. Comes with a dust jacket. Colored top edge. There are label marks on the front and back endpapers. The text is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
13,000 (送料:¥600~)
A.Hyatt King 、Cambridge At the University Press 、1963 、xvi,177pp 、25.3x19.4cm
Hardcover.First edition. Maroon cloth binding. Comes with a dust jacket. Colored top edge. There are label marks on the front and back endpapers. The text is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

コンサートパンフレット  PAUL McCARTNEY OUT THERE Tour 2013

文教堂書店
 北海道札幌市豊平区美園
1,500 (送料:¥480~)
表紙写真.Paul McCartney 青色バック、キョードー東京、2015.
24×33cm.68頁.本体文焼傷書込み等無.飛び出メガネ付.大阪・東京公演.入場半券付 (管理:341804-自S)
日本郵便(クリックポスト、レターパックライト、レターパックプラス、ゆうメール、定形外郵便、ゆうパック)、佐川急便で発送
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,500 (送料:¥480~)
表紙写真.Paul McCartney 青色バック 、キョードー東京 、2015.
24×33cm.68頁.本体文焼傷書込み等無.飛び出メガネ付.大阪・東京公演.入場半券付 (管理:341804-自S)
  • 単品スピード注文

二十一世紀への出発 : ケインズ経済学を超えて

はじっこブックス
 東京都江戸川区南小岩
1,000 (送料:¥300~)
W.W.ロストウ 著 ; 坂本二郎, 足立文彦 訳、ダイヤモンド社、279p、20cm、1
昭和55年1刷、帯なし。表紙に背ヤケ、本の上下端に若干の痛み、スレがあり、ページ部分にはヤケがございます。しかし、読むことに支障はございません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,000 (送料:¥300~)
W.W.ロストウ 著 ; 坂本二郎, 足立文彦 訳 、ダイヤモンド社 、279p 、20cm 、1
昭和55年1刷、帯なし。表紙に背ヤケ、本の上下端に若干の痛み、スレがあり、ページ部分にはヤケがございます。しかし、読むことに支障はございません。
  • 単品スピード注文

Force fields : between intellectual history and cultural critique.

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
1,200 (送料:¥310~)
Martin Jay、Routledge,、1993、x, 236 p.、24 cm
pbk ; 表紙ややヤケ 三方少クスミ 
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,200 (送料:¥310~)
Martin Jay 、Routledge, 、1993 、x, 236 p. 、24 cm
pbk ; 表紙ややヤケ 三方少クスミ 
  • 単品スピード注文

Adam Bede(Everyman's Library 59)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,800 (送料:¥600~)
George Eliot、Alfred A.Knopf:New York、1992、xxxiii,6・・・
Hardcover. Maroon cloth binding. Dust jacket is partially intact, with only the front panel and front flap remaining. There is minor spotting on the top edge. The text block is bright, crisp, and clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,800 (送料:¥600~)
George Eliot 、Alfred A.Knopf:New York 、1992 、xxxiii,613pp 、21x13.3cm
Hardcover. Maroon cloth binding. Dust jacket is partially intact, with only the front panel and front flap remaining. There is minor spotting on the top edge. The text block is bright, crisp, and clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Les juifs et XXe siècle: Dictionnaire critique

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
Élie Barnavi/Saul Friedländer、Calmann-Lévy、2000、81・・・
Hardcover. Bound in light blue cloth with a dust jacket. There is a 5mm tear in the upper left corner of the rear dust jacket. Otherwise, it is in good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
Élie Barnavi/Saul Friedländer 、Calmann-Lévy 、2000 、815pp 、25.6x18.2cm
Hardcover. Bound in light blue cloth with a dust jacket. There is a 5mm tear in the upper left corner of the rear dust jacket. Otherwise, it is in good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Shakespearian Tragedy

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
H.B.Charlton、Cambridege At the University Press、19・・・
Hardcover. Blue cloth binding. No dust jacket. There is a tiny bookseller's sticker, an early owner's signature, and small pencil inscriptions from the bookseller on the front paste-down.The top edge has stains from dust, and the bottom edge has slight spotting. The text is generally clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
H.B.Charlton 、Cambridege At the University Press 、1948 、ix,246pp 、20.8x13.1cm
Hardcover. Blue cloth binding. No dust jacket. There is a tiny bookseller's sticker, an early owner's signature, and small pencil inscriptions from the bookseller on the front paste-down.The top edge has stains from dust, and the bottom edge has slight spotting. The text is generally clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Catalan <Croom Helm descriptive grammars>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
6,000 (送料:¥600~)
José Ignacio Hualde、Routledge、1992、xxx, 451 p.、24 ・・・
cloth 天クスミ 標題紙に個人蔵印
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000 (送料:¥600~)
José Ignacio Hualde 、Routledge 、1992 、xxx, 451 p. 、24 cm
cloth 天クスミ 標題紙に個人蔵印
  • 単品スピード注文

here and there ソウル 東京

ミキ書房
 埼玉県さいたま市南区大谷口
2,540
溝部秀二、ZOSH、2009年、1
しおりにサイン入 初版 擦れ折れ・ハードカバー・画像をクリックすれば拡大致します・ゆうメール1229g・ゆうパック80サイズ 写真集・美術書専門店・2-2m
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,540
溝部秀二 、ZOSH 、2009年 、1
しおりにサイン入 初版 擦れ折れ・ハードカバー・画像をクリックすれば拡大致します・ゆうメール1229g・ゆうパック80サイズ 写真集・美術書専門店・2-2m

The Story of Art

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
E.H.Gombrich、Phaidon、2000、688pp、24.5x17.4cm
Large paperback. There is slight wear on the upper spine. Pages 557, 600, and 602 have markings in highlighter, but overall they are clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
E.H.Gombrich 、Phaidon 、2000 、688pp 、24.5x17.4cm
Large paperback. There is slight wear on the upper spine. Pages 557, 600, and 602 have markings in highlighter, but overall they are clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Bauhaus Utopien: Arbeiten auf Papier

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
5,700 (送料:¥600~)
Wulf Herzogenrath/Mitarbeit Stefan Kraus、Edition C・・・
Large softcover. German language edition. Includes a fold-out poster with the same cover design. There are markings with a highlighter on pages16,17, 26, 69, 70, 72, 195, 342, and 347 of the main text, but overall they are clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,700 (送料:¥600~)
Wulf Herzogenrath/Mitarbeit Stefan Kraus 、Edition Cantz 、1988 、366pp 、28.5x22.7cm
Large softcover. German language edition. Includes a fold-out poster with the same cover design. There are markings with a highlighter on pages16,17, 26, 69, 70, 72, 195, 342, and 347 of the main text, but overall they are clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Christopher Marlowe

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,800 (送料:¥600~)
U.M.Ellis-Fermor、Methuen&Co Ltd:London、1927、xii,17・・・
Hardcover.Bound in blue cloth .No dust jacket .First edition from 1927.All edges have slight stains.Fore &bottom edges untrimmed. There is a previous owner's signature dated 1933 on the front end paper.The text is generally clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,800 (送料:¥600~)
U.M.Ellis-Fermor 、Methuen&Co Ltd:London 、1927 、xii,172+ads 、19.5x13.4cm
Hardcover.Bound in blue cloth .No dust jacket .First edition from 1927.All edges have slight stains.Fore &bottom edges untrimmed. There is a previous owner's signature dated 1933 on the front end paper.The text is generally clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Fin-de-Siècle Vienna: Politics and Culture

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,800 (送料:¥430~)
Carl E.Schorske、Vintage Books:New York、1981、xxx,37・・・
Paperback. Published in 1981. First Vintage Books edition. Depending on the angle of light, there are some slight wrinkles visible on the lamination of the front cover. The main text is in clean condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,800 (送料:¥430~)
Carl E.Schorske 、Vintage Books:New York 、1981 、xxx,378pp 、23.5x15.5cm
Paperback. Published in 1981. First Vintage Books edition. Depending on the angle of light, there are some slight wrinkles visible on the lamination of the front cover. The main text is in clean condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

A History of the Oxford University Press. Volume 1. To the Year 1780. With a Appendix. Listing the Titles of Books Printed There 1690-1780. [Vol.1 only.]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,600
Carter,Harry、Oxford at the Clarendon Press,、1975.
xxxi,(1),640pp. With a b/w frontis.and b/w plates. d.w. Bound in navy cloth,gilt title to spine. 24.2x16.4cm. d.w.sl.worn at edge. Edges light foxing. Lowe margin of pages sl.damp stained.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,600
Carter,Harry 、Oxford at the Clarendon Press, 、1975.
xxxi,(1),640pp. With a b/w frontis.and b/w plates. d.w. Bound in navy cloth,gilt title to spine. 24.2x16.4cm. d.w.sl.worn at edge. Edges light foxing. Lowe margin of pages sl.damp stained.

The Complete Poetical Works of THOMAS HARDY 1-3

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
28,000
SAMUEL HYNES、OXFORD AT THE CLARENDON PRESS、1982、22・・・
Hardcover. Navy blue cloth. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket has slight scuffing. The spine has sun-tanned to brown. The edges are sun-tanned to brown and have foxing. 2 cm tear to the top of the dust jacket of Volume 3. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
28,000
SAMUEL HYNES 、OXFORD AT THE CLARENDON PRESS 、1982 、22.5×14.5cm 、3冊
Hardcover. Navy blue cloth. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket has slight scuffing. The spine has sun-tanned to brown. The edges are sun-tanned to brown and have foxing. 2 cm tear to the top of the dust jacket of Volume 3. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

The Tale of Genji Volume Two (Tut Books)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,500 (送料:¥185~)
Murasaki Shikibu/ Edward G.Seidensticker(tr.)、Char・・・
Paperback. Volume Two only.Third printing, 1979. There is about a 1cm tear on the upper part of the front cover. The text is clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,500 (送料:¥185~)
Murasaki Shikibu/ Edward G.Seidensticker(tr.) 、Charles E.Tuttle Company:Tokyo,Japan 、1979 、ix,523-1090pp 、18.2x11.2cm 、1
Paperback. Volume Two only.Third printing, 1979. There is about a 1cm tear on the upper part of the front cover. The text is clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Sämtliche Dichtungen Französisch und deutsch Mit einer Auswahl poetologischer Schriften

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
14,000 (送料:¥600~)
Stéphan Mallarmé、Carl Hanser Verlag、1992、343pp、20x・・・
Hardcover. Dust jacket included. Bound in blue cloth. There is some spotting on all edges. The text is crisp and clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
14,000 (送料:¥600~)
Stéphan Mallarmé 、Carl Hanser Verlag 、1992 、343pp 、20x12.8cm
Hardcover. Dust jacket included. Bound in blue cloth. There is some spotting on all edges. The text is crisp and clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Schubert's Songs: A Biographical Study

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,000 (送料:¥600~)
Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau、Alfred A.Knopf:New York、1・・・
Hardcover.Fourth Printing. Gray cloth binding. Comes with a dust jacket. Foxing on the gray cloth. There is a price label on the front of the dust jacket. Colored top edge. The text is crisp and clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000 (送料:¥600~)
Dietrich Fischer-Dieskau 、Alfred A.Knopf:New York 、1981 、333pp 、21.5x15cm
Hardcover.Fourth Printing. Gray cloth binding. Comes with a dust jacket. Foxing on the gray cloth. There is a price label on the front of the dust jacket. Colored top edge. The text is crisp and clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

イケムラレイコ けれども地平線に光あり Leiko Ikemura Yet there is light on the horizon

ATELIER
 東京都渋谷区代々木
1,320
編集: 平野到、メルボルン・インターナショナル・バイマニュアル1999、1999、1
ハードカバー、見開きページに僅かな傷み有。中ページ良好。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

イケムラレイコ けれども地平線に光あり Leiko Ikemura Yet there is light on the horizon

1,320
編集: 平野到 、メルボルン・インターナショナル・バイマニュアル1999 、1999 、1
ハードカバー、見開きページに僅かな傷み有。中ページ良好。

Cultural Relativism and Philosophy: North and Latin American Perspectives <Philosophy of history and culture>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
6,600
Marcelo Dascal (ed.)、E.J.Brill、1991、xii, 316 p.、25・・・
ハードカバー ジャケット少キズ
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,600
Marcelo Dascal (ed.) 、E.J.Brill 、1991 、xii, 316 p. 、25 cm 、1冊
ハードカバー ジャケット少キズ

Post-Structural Approaches To Language: Language Theory in a Japanese Context

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,400 (送料:¥185~)
J.V.Neustupny、University of Tokyo Press、1978、vii,3・・・
Paperback. First edition. There is discoloration on the bottom of the front cover. The text is clean and in very good condition with no signs of use.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,400 (送料:¥185~)
J.V.Neustupny 、University of Tokyo Press 、1978 、vii,307pp 、22.8x15.2cm
Paperback. First edition. There is discoloration on the bottom of the front cover. The text is clean and in very good condition with no signs of use.
  • 単品スピード注文

発展的人生観

bangobooks
 東京都台東区谷中
6,050
エドウイン・ビオークマン 著 ; 木内基茂 訳、教材社、1941、257p、19cm
初版 上製 函 少痛 少汚 : 内容 : 詩人と改革家/他
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,050
エドウイン・ビオークマン 著 ; 木内基茂 訳 、教材社 、1941 、257p 、19cm
初版 上製 函 少痛 少汚 : 内容 : 詩人と改革家/他

The Hobbit or there and back again De Luxe edition J・R・R・トールキン「ホビットの冒険」 デラックス・エディション

天牛書店
 大阪府吹田市江坂町
38,000
J.R.R.Tolkien、George Allen & Unwin、1986年、1冊
Deluxe edition, 4th impression(デラックス版4刷) 箱ヤケスレ、蓋角2ヶ所ワレあり 本体美 286ページ 23×15 cm
送料は合計が1万円未満で全国一律300円(ただし北海道・ 沖縄県と一部離島は1000円 ※小型はレターパック発送)、 1万円以上は全国一律送料無料となっております。 ★他サイト連動して出品しておりますので売切の場合はご容赦ください
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
38,000
J.R.R.Tolkien 、George Allen & Unwin 、1986年 、1冊
Deluxe edition, 4th impression(デラックス版4刷) 箱ヤケスレ、蓋角2ヶ所ワレあり 本体美 286ページ 23×15 cm

Baseball Records Registry : The Best and Worst Single-Day Performances and the Stories Behind Them

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
14,000 (送料:¥600~)
Joseph J.Dittmar、McFarland&Company,Inc.,Publishers・・・
Large hardcover. There are slight dust-related stains on the top edge. The content of the book is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
14,000 (送料:¥600~)
Joseph J.Dittmar 、McFarland&Company,Inc.,Publishers 、1997 、xiv,674pp 、26x18.3cm
Large hardcover. There are slight dust-related stains on the top edge. The content of the book is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Sentence Structure of Japanese: Viewed in the Light of Dialectology

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
5,000 (送料:¥430~)
Yoichi Fujiwara/Noah S.Brannen and Scott J.Baird(T・・・
Hardcover bound in white cloth with a dust jacket. Top page edge had accumulated some dust. The text is clean. There is no noticeable signs of wear or tear.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,000 (送料:¥430~)
Yoichi Fujiwara/Noah S.Brannen and Scott J.Baird(Translation&ed.) 、University of Tokyo Press 、1973 、xviii,157pp 、23.4x15.7cm
Hardcover bound in white cloth with a dust jacket. Top page edge had accumulated some dust. The text is clean. There is no noticeable signs of wear or tear.
  • 単品スピード注文

Gordon's Gin Advertisement(There’s no gin like Gordon’s)

峰吉書店
 北海道札幌市豊平区月寒中央通
2,920 (送料:¥0~)
38×26cm
台紙に貼り付けられたヴィンテージスクラップ一点物です。全体に経年イタミあります。
商品のサイズに応じて、日本郵便にて発送。 クリックポスト 全国一律 185円 レターパックライト 全国一律 430円 レターパックプラス 全国一律 600円 規格サイズを超える商品は、ゆうパックにて対応。 ※海外発送可能、送料は別途見積り。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費不可 海外発送可
2,920 (送料:¥0~)
、38×26cm
台紙に貼り付けられたヴィンテージスクラップ一点物です。全体に経年イタミあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

The Schoolgirl Murder Case: A Novel

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,000 (送料:¥185~)
Colin Wilson、Hart-Davis,MacGibbon:London、1974、201p・・・
First edition.Hardcover, bound in blue cloth with an unclipped dust jacket. There is slight foxing on the inner sleeves of the dust jacket and the front endpaper. The text is bright, crisp and clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥185~)
Colin Wilson 、Hart-Davis,MacGibbon:London 、1974 、201pp 、21.3x14cm
First edition.Hardcover, bound in blue cloth with an unclipped dust jacket. There is slight foxing on the inner sleeves of the dust jacket and the front endpaper. The text is bright, crisp and clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Martin Chuzzlewit(The Clarendon Dickens)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
27,000 (送料:¥600~)
Charles Dickens /Margaret Cardwell(Editor)、Clarend・・・
Hardcover, bound in black cloth with gilt titling on the spine, including an unclipped dust jacket. There is a 2cm tear on the upper left corner of the front dust jacket. The text block is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
27,000 (送料:¥600~)
Charles Dickens /Margaret Cardwell(Editor) 、Clarendon Press:Oxford 、1982 、lxxvi,864pp 、22.3x14.5x5cm
Hardcover, bound in black cloth with gilt titling on the spine, including an unclipped dust jacket. There is a 2cm tear on the upper left corner of the front dust jacket. The text block is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Fiery Angel: A Sixteenth Century Romance

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
16,000 (送料:¥600~)
Vareri Briussov/Ivor Montagu・Sergei Nalbandov(Tran・・・
Hardcover. Bound in black cloth with gilt titling on the spine. Comes with an unclipped dust jacket. Includes an obi strip. There is slight wear at the bottom of the rear dust jacket, but otherwise, the book is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
16,000 (送料:¥600~)
Vareri Briussov/Ivor Montagu・Sergei Nalbandov(Translation)/Colin Wilson(Introduction) 、Neville Spearman:London 、1975 、xxviii,392pp 、19x12.6cm
Hardcover. Bound in black cloth with gilt titling on the spine. Comes with an unclipped dust jacket. Includes an obi strip. There is slight wear at the bottom of the rear dust jacket, but otherwise, the book is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Harpoon

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,600 (送料:¥600~)
C.W.Nicol、Arrow Books、1988、506pp、17.6x11cm
Paperback. It is in poor condition. Specifically, the covers show mild soiling and discoloration. The spine exhibits mild wear, and the front upper right corner is moderately creased. There is a moderate lean in the spine. The page edges are mildly tanned and slightly soiled. The pages themselves are reasonably tanned.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,600 (送料:¥600~)
C.W.Nicol 、Arrow Books 、1988 、506pp 、17.6x11cm
Paperback. It is in poor condition. Specifically, the covers show mild soiling and discoloration. The spine exhibits mild wear, and the front upper right corner is moderately creased. There is a moderate lean in the spine. The page edges are mildly tanned and slightly soiled. The pages themselves are reasonably tanned.
  • 単品スピード注文

New Essays on the Psychology of Art

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,000 (送料:¥430~)
Rudolf Arnheim、University of California Press、1986・・・
Paperback. Fading on the cover. All edges have spotting. There is a crack between page 122 and 123 of the main text, but it is still attached to the spine of the cover, so it can be used for while without any issues. The text is clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥430~)
Rudolf Arnheim 、University of California Press 、1986 、xi,331pp 、22.7x14.8cm
Paperback. Fading on the cover. All edges have spotting. There is a crack between page 122 and 123 of the main text, but it is still attached to the spine of the cover, so it can be used for while without any issues. The text is clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

Communication, Language, and Meaning: Psychological Perspectives

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
700 (送料:¥185~)
George A. Miller(Editor)、Basic Books,Inc.,Publishe・・・
Paperback. The cover shows signs of wear. Chapters 9 and 10 of the text have been cut out and stapled together with a stapler. The cut-out Chapter 10 has underlining and markings. The text itself has markings and underlining up to page 94.There is an ownership signature on the back endpaper.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
700 (送料:¥185~)
George A. Miller(Editor) 、Basic Books,Inc.,Publishers:New York 、1973 、xi,304pp 、21x14cm
Paperback. The cover shows signs of wear. Chapters 9 and 10 of the text have been cut out and stapled together with a stapler. The cut-out Chapter 10 has underlining and markings. The text itself has markings and underlining up to page 94.There is an ownership signature on the back endpaper.
  • 単品スピード注文

Halting Degradation of Natural Resources : Is There a Role for Rural Communities?

ヨウキ書店
 和歌山県和歌山市北出島
7,700
Jean-Marie Baland 他、Oxford Univ、1996、423p、A5判、送料60・・・
【大学除籍本】に付きシールや蔵印・除籍印等があります。カバー付き、Hardback。 経年による多少のヤケがありますが、それ以外は良好です。教員専用使用品。
記載の送料は国内発送のみ、複数冊ご注文の場合は別途計算します。 海外発送の場合は実費。 代引き希望の場合は宅配便(実費)の利用。 *送料600円以上の場合はレターパックプラス又は宅配便で発送。 *定休日: 土・日曜日 *営業時間: 11:00~16:30
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Halting Degradation of Natural Resources : Is There a Role for Rural Communities?

7,700
Jean-Marie Baland 他 、Oxford Univ 、1996 、423p 、A5判 、送料600円
【大学除籍本】に付きシールや蔵印・除籍印等があります。カバー付き、Hardback。 経年による多少のヤケがありますが、それ以外は良好です。教員専用使用品。

フクロウはだれの名を呼ぶ

あじさい堂書店
 愛知県刈谷市桜町
1,000
ジーン・クレイグヘッド・ジョージ 著 ; 千葉茂樹 訳、あすなろ書房、2001、156p、20cm
カバー 帯
【配送方法】  ■追跡番号のある、ゆうパケット、レターパック、ゆうパックで発送いたします ※規格内で厚さ3cm以内、かつ重量1kg以内の場合は、ゆうパケットです。 ※それ以外の場合は、レターパック、ゆうパックです。 【送料の目安】なるべく安価な方法を選んでお送りします ※ゆうパケット(250円~360円) ※レターパックライト(厚さ3cm 重さ4kg迄 430円)   ※レターパックプラス(重さ4kg迄 600円) ※ゆうパック(愛知県内820円~、県外880円~)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,000
ジーン・クレイグヘッド・ジョージ 著 ; 千葉茂樹 訳 、あすなろ書房 、2001 、156p 、20cm
カバー 帯

<<前へ 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

ソニー創立80周年 - 戦後技術立国

心の教育
心の教育
¥3,000

笑点60年 - TV・バラエティ番組