文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「Cover」の検索結果
3,721件

NOIRES ボンデージ、プリミティズム写真集

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
5,600
Laillier Richard、1994、34、1冊
soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

NOIRES ボンデージ、プリミティズム写真集

5,600
Laillier Richard 、1994 、34 、1冊
soft cover

MAN RAY’S PARIS PORTRAITS 1921~39 

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
5,600
Baum Timothy、1989、1冊
soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

MAN RAY’S PARIS PORTRAITS 1921~39 

5,600
Baum Timothy 、1989 、1冊
soft cover

LE BAUHAUS DE WEIMAR 1919~25 

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
4,000
Vitale Elodie、1989、1冊
soft cover独文
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

LE BAUHAUS DE WEIMAR 1919~25 

4,000
Vitale Elodie 、1989 、1冊
soft cover独文

THE ORIGINS OF PEASANT SERVITUDE IN MEDIEVAL CATALONIA.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
5,500
FREEDMAN (P.)
Cambridge U.P., 1991. xvii,263pp. roy.8vo. with dust cover.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE ORIGINS OF PEASANT SERVITUDE IN MEDIEVAL CATALONIA.

5,500
FREEDMAN (P.)
Cambridge U.P., 1991. xvii,263pp. roy.8vo. with dust cover.

LA CHRISTOLOGIE DE HEGEL. Verbum Crucis. Traduit par B.Pottier.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
6,600
HEGEL: BRITO (F.)
Paris: Beauchesne, 1983. 696pp. paperback. cover.sl. spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LA CHRISTOLOGIE DE HEGEL. Verbum Crucis. Traduit par B.Pottier.

6,600
HEGEL: BRITO (F.)
Paris: Beauchesne, 1983. 696pp. paperback. cover.sl. spotted.

Das Platonbild. Zehn Beitraege zum Platonverstaendnis.

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,130
Gaiser,K.(hg.v.)、Hildesheim, Olms,、1969、1
paperback, cover soiled, edges browned, else very good. Olms Studien 1.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Das Platonbild. Zehn Beitraege zum Platonverstaendnis.

2,130
Gaiser,K.(hg.v.) 、Hildesheim, Olms, 、1969 、1
paperback, cover soiled, edges browned, else very good. Olms Studien 1.

BEHIND THE FACE OF JAPAN.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,130
Close, Upton、Hurst & Blackett、(1935)
1st U.K. 383p Yellow Cloth EP Maps, Illus. G+(cover soiled)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

BEHIND THE FACE OF JAPAN.

2,130
Close, Upton 、Hurst & Blackett 、(1935)
1st U.K. 383p Yellow Cloth EP Maps, Illus. G+(cover soiled)

MIZU SHOBAI; THE PLEASURE GIRLS AND FLESHPOTS OF JAPAN.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
5,090
DeMente, B.、Medco Books、(1966)
157p Wraps VG(traces of label on top front cover)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

MIZU SHOBAI; THE PLEASURE GIRLS AND FLESHPOTS OF JAPAN.

5,090
DeMente, B. 、Medco Books 、(1966)
157p Wraps VG(traces of label on top front cover)

Le Traite Theologico-Politique de Spinoza et la Pensee Biblique

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
11,000
Andre Malet、Paris; Societe les Belles Lettres、1966・・・
br. cover soiled. back sunned
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
11,000
Andre Malet 、Paris; Societe les Belles Lettres 、1966 、1冊
br. cover soiled. back sunned

Eugenics: A Reassessment (Human Evolution, Behavior, and Intelligence)

洋学堂書店
 佐賀県佐賀市新栄西
10,500
Richard Lynn、2001
hard cover 保存良  ISBN 0-275-95822-1
価格の下に送料がシステムにより自動的に付されていますが間違いが多くご注文時点で正式の送料をお知らせします。 説明のない商品は全て「状態並以上特段の難なし書込無」。詳細状態説明ご希望の方はご連絡ください。千円以下の商品の公費扱不可。 小冊子(=厚さ2cm迄・重さ1kg未満)はゆうメール利用可。重量物や高額商品は「レターパック」か「ヤマト宅急便」を使用。(ネコポス・クリックポスト・スマートレターなどは使用なし) ※代引着払はヤマトコレクトのみ。(郵便の着払は取り扱いなし)。 通常海外発送不可。:
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Eugenics: A Reassessment (Human Evolution, Behavior, and Intelligence)

10,500
Richard Lynn 、2001
hard cover 保存良  ISBN 0-275-95822-1

Our Posthuman Future: Consequences of the Biotechnology Revolution

洋学堂書店
 佐賀県佐賀市新栄西
1,400
Francis Fukuyama、2002
hard cover 保存良  ISBN 0-374-23643-7
価格の下に送料がシステムにより自動的に付されていますが間違いが多くご注文時点で正式の送料をお知らせします。 説明のない商品は全て「状態並以上特段の難なし書込無」。詳細状態説明ご希望の方はご連絡ください。千円以下の商品の公費扱不可。 小冊子(=厚さ2cm迄・重さ1kg未満)はゆうメール利用可。重量物や高額商品は「レターパック」か「ヤマト宅急便」を使用。(ネコポス・クリックポスト・スマートレターなどは使用なし) ※代引着払はヤマトコレクトのみ。(郵便の着払は取り扱いなし)。 通常海外発送不可。:
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Our Posthuman Future: Consequences of the Biotechnology Revolution

1,400
Francis Fukuyama 、2002
hard cover 保存良  ISBN 0-374-23643-7

The Novels and Selected Writings of Daniel Defoe. Shakespeare Head Press ed. 12 vols set. Complete. In 2 Case. Soft cover. Fine.

洋学堂書店
 佐賀県佐賀市新栄西
58,800
Blackwell、1974
価格の下に送料がシステムにより自動的に付されていますが間違いが多くご注文時点で正式の送料をお知らせします。 説明のない商品は全て「状態並以上特段の難なし書込無」。詳細状態説明ご希望の方はご連絡ください。千円以下の商品の公費扱不可。 小冊子(=厚さ2cm迄・重さ1kg未満)はゆうメール利用可。重量物や高額商品は「レターパック」か「ヤマト宅急便」を使用。(ネコポス・クリックポスト・スマートレターなどは使用なし) ※代引着払はヤマトコレクトのみ。(郵便の着払は取り扱いなし)。 通常海外発送不可。:
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

The Novels and Selected Writings of Daniel Defoe. Shakespeare Head Press ed. 12 vols set. Complete. In 2 Case. Soft cover. Fine.

58,800
Blackwell 、1974

Essai sur les donnees immediates de la conscience Edition critique dirigee par Frederic Worms

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,125
Heiri Bergson、puf、2013、322pp.、19x12.5cm
original soft-cover binding, GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,125
Heiri Bergson 、puf 、2013 、322pp. 、19x12.5cm
original soft-cover binding, GOOD COPY

Cat anatomy : an atlas, text, and dissection guide

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,000
Robert C. McClure, Mark J. Dallman、Lea & Febiger,、・・・
Soft cover 蔵書印あり
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Cat anatomy : an atlas, text, and dissection guide

5,000
Robert C. McClure, Mark J. Dallman 、Lea & Febiger, 、C1973 、240pp 、28cm 、1
Soft cover 蔵書印あり

Paleopathology : an introduction to the study of ancient evidences of disease

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
25,000
Roy L. Moodie、AMS Press、C1980、1
Hard cover Reprint ed. orizinal ed はC1923
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Paleopathology : an introduction to the study of ancient evidences of disease

25,000
Roy L. Moodie 、AMS Press 、C1980 、1
Hard cover Reprint ed. orizinal ed はC1923

Sensory biology of sharks, skates, and rays

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
20,000
editors Edward S. Hodgson, Robert F. Mathewson、Off・・・
Hard cover
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Sensory biology of sharks, skates, and rays

20,000
editors Edward S. Hodgson, Robert F. Mathewson 、Office of Naval Research, Dept. of the Navy 、C1978 、1
Hard cover

ABC’S OF FIGURE PHOTOGRAPHY  <A WHITE STONE BOOK>

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
4,480
Yeager Bunny、1963、1冊
A WHITE STONE BOOK soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

ABC’S OF FIGURE PHOTOGRAPHY  <A WHITE STONE BOOK>

4,480
Yeager Bunny 、1963 、1冊
A WHITE STONE BOOK soft cover

ARTISTS PORTRAITS ウォーホール他手彩色肖像写真

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
13,440
Kayser Alex、1981、1冊
soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

ARTISTS PORTRAITS ウォーホール他手彩色肖像写真

13,440
Kayser Alex 、1981 、1冊
soft cover

FORM  <オリンピック選手>

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
6,720
Ritts Herb、1冊
オリンピック選手 soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

FORM  <オリンピック選手>

6,720
Ritts Herb 、1冊
オリンピック選手 soft cover

CLINICAL PHENOMENOLOGY AND COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
FEWTRELL (D.) & O'CONNOR (K.)
Routledge, 1995. 212pp. lar.8vo. grey boards. cover vinyl-coating.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

CLINICAL PHENOMENOLOGY AND COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY.

4,400
FEWTRELL (D.) & O'CONNOR (K.)
Routledge, 1995. 212pp. lar.8vo. grey boards. cover vinyl-coating.

LA FACULTE DES ARTS ET SES MAITRES. au XIIIe Siecle.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
GLORIEUX (P.)
Paris: J. Vrin, 1971. 552pp. lar.8vo. wrappers. cover foxing. text fine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LA FACULTE DES ARTS ET SES MAITRES. au XIIIe Siecle.

3,300
GLORIEUX (P.)
Paris: J. Vrin, 1971. 552pp. lar.8vo. wrappers. cover foxing. text fine.

FREIHEIT UND FORM. Studien Zur Deutschen Geistesgeschichte.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
CASSIRER (E.)
Berlin: Gruno Cassirer, 1918. xix,574pp. cr.8vo. original cardboard cover with parchment (like) spine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

FREIHEIT UND FORM. Studien Zur Deutschen Geistesgeschichte.

3,300
CASSIRER (E.)
Berlin: Gruno Cassirer, 1918. xix,574pp. cr.8vo. original cardboard cover with parchment (like) spine.

DOCTOR THORNE.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
6,600
TROLLOPE (A.)
Oxford; the Shakespeare head press,1929. 2 Vols. lar.8vo. original cloth. original cloth. cover darkned. uncut. top edge gilt
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

DOCTOR THORNE.

6,600
TROLLOPE (A.)
Oxford; the Shakespeare head press,1929. 2 Vols. lar.8vo. original cloth. original cloth. cover darkned. uncut. top edge gilt

STUDIES IN THE AGE OF CHAUCER.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
46,200
CHAUCER (G.): PEARCY (R.J.)(Ed.)
Oklahoma U.P., 1979-. 12 vols. lar.8vo. cover sl.foxing.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

STUDIES IN THE AGE OF CHAUCER.

46,200
CHAUCER (G.): PEARCY (R.J.)(Ed.)
Oklahoma U.P., 1979-. 12 vols. lar.8vo. cover sl.foxing.

THE PLACE-NAMES OF THE WEST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
9,900
SMITH (A.H.)
Cambridge U.P., 1961. 6 vols. with dust cover. sl. worn.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE PLACE-NAMES OF THE WEST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE.

9,900
SMITH (A.H.)
Cambridge U.P., 1961. 6 vols. with dust cover. sl. worn.

FOR THE CAUSE OF TRUTH. Radicalism in London, 1796-1821.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
5,500
HONE (J.A.)
Oxford C.P., 1982. 412pp. with dust cover(sl.foxing).
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

FOR THE CAUSE OF TRUTH. Radicalism in London, 1796-1821.

5,500
HONE (J.A.)
Oxford C.P., 1982. 412pp. with dust cover(sl.foxing).

THE NATIONAL DEBT.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
HARGREAVES (E.L.)
London: Frank Cass, 1966. New Imp. 303pp. with dust-cover(sl.worn). fore-edge sl.foxed.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE NATIONAL DEBT.

4,400
HARGREAVES (E.L.)
London: Frank Cass, 1966. New Imp. 303pp. with dust-cover(sl.worn). fore-edge sl.foxed.

Sprachliche Deutung als Triebkraft platonischen und sokratischen dPhilsophierens.

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,130
CLASSEN,C.J.、Mchn., Beck,、1959、1
paperback, cover sunned, extremity rubbed, else very good. Zetemata Heft.22.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Sprachliche Deutung als Triebkraft platonischen und sokratischen dPhilsophierens.

2,130
CLASSEN,C.J. 、Mchn., Beck, 、1959 、1
paperback, cover sunned, extremity rubbed, else very good. Zetemata Heft.22.

JAPAN AND THE CALIFORNIA PROBLEM.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
8,140
Iyenaga, Toyokichi & Kenoske Sato、Putnam's、1921
1st vi, 249p Blue Cloth G+(spine faded, back cover marked)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

JAPAN AND THE CALIFORNIA PROBLEM.

8,140
Iyenaga, Toyokichi & Kenoske Sato 、Putnam's 、1921
1st vi, 249p Blue Cloth G+(spine faded, back cover marked)

Pulp Art : Original Cover Paintings for the Great American Pulp Magazines 

伊呂波文庫
 東京都中野区弥生町
3,500
ROBERT LESSER、CASTLE BOOKS、1997、1
洋書・カバー・182頁 300×288
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Pulp Art : Original Cover Paintings for the Great American Pulp Magazines 

3,500
ROBERT LESSER 、CASTLE BOOKS 、1997 、1
洋書・カバー・182頁 300×288

The Function of Accounting in Economic Development. Turkey as a Case Study.New York,Praeger,1967.346p. Photocopy ed.hard cover.

洋学堂書店
 佐賀県佐賀市新栄西
2,100
Seidler,L.J.、1967
価格の下に送料がシステムにより自動的に付されていますが間違いが多くご注文時点で正式の送料をお知らせします。 説明のない商品は全て「状態並以上特段の難なし書込無」。詳細状態説明ご希望の方はご連絡ください。千円以下の商品の公費扱不可。 小冊子(=厚さ2cm迄・重さ1kg未満)はゆうメール利用可。重量物や高額商品は「レターパック」か「ヤマト宅急便」を使用。(ネコポス・クリックポスト・スマートレターなどは使用なし) ※代引着払はヤマトコレクトのみ。(郵便の着払は取り扱いなし)。 通常海外発送不可。:
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

The Function of Accounting in Economic Development. Turkey as a Case Study.New York,Praeger,1967.346p. Photocopy ed.hard cover.

2,100
Seidler,L.J. 、1967

THE ANATOMY OF MELANCHOLY, WHAT IT IS, WITH ALL THE KINDS, CAUSES, SYMPTOMS, PROGNOSTICS, AND SEVERAL CURES OF IT. IN THREE PARTITIONS. WITH THEIR SEVERAL SECTIONS, MEMBERS, AND SUBSECTIONS, PHILOSOPHICALLY, MEDICALLY, HISTORICALLY OPENED AND CUT UP. BY DEMOCRITUS JUNIOR. WITH A SATIRICAL PREFACE, CONDUCING TO THE FOLLOWING DISCOURSE. A New Edition. CORRECTED, AND ENCICHED BY TRANSLATIONS OF THE NUMEROUS CLASSICAL EXTRACTS. BY DEMOCRITUS MINOR

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
137,500
ROBERT BURTON、LONDON: WILLIAM TEGG、1861、xviii, 747・・・
A NEW EDITION with frontispiece and title-page bound in, gorgeous leather spine and corner bound with top edge gilt, cloth cover and marble-board back cover, VERY GOOD ATRACTIVE COPY, SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE ANATOMY OF MELANCHOLY, WHAT IT IS, WITH ALL THE KINDS, CAUSES, SYMPTOMS, PROGNOSTICS, AND SEVERAL CURES OF IT. IN THREE PARTITIONS. WITH THEIR SEVERAL SECTIONS, MEMBERS, AND SUBSECTIONS, PHILOSOPHICALLY, MEDICALLY, HISTORICALLY OPENED AND CUT UP. BY DEMOCRITUS JUNIOR. WITH A SATIRICAL PREFACE, CONDUCING TO THE FOLLOWING DISCOURSE. A New Edition. CORRECTED, AND ENCICHED BY TRANSLATIONS OF THE NUMEROUS CLASSICAL EXTRACTS. BY DEMOCRITUS MINOR

137,500
ROBERT BURTON 、LONDON: WILLIAM TEGG 、1861 、xviii, 747pp. 、22.5x15cm
A NEW EDITION with frontispiece and title-page bound in, gorgeous leather spine and corner bound with top edge gilt, cloth cover and marble-board back cover, VERY GOOD ATRACTIVE COPY, SCARCE

ふた かがくのとも <はじめてであう科学絵本31号>

萩書房Ⅱ
 京都府京都市左京区一乗寺里ノ西町
1,000
降矢洋子ぶん・え、福音館書店、1971、23p、25×22.5cm
初版 本体焼け汚れ 折り込み付ろく付
★当店の掲載書籍は概ね離れた場所の倉庫に保管しておりますので、店頭にご用意する迄には、お時間が掛かります。ご来店にてお求めの場合は事前にご連絡をお願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,000
降矢洋子ぶん・え 、福音館書店 、1971 、23p 、25×22.5cm
初版 本体焼け汚れ 折り込み付ろく付

Blake's sublime allegory : essays on The Four Zoas, Milton, Jerusalem

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
3,000 (送料:¥600~)
edited by Stuart Curran and Joseph Anthony Wittrei・・・
カバーにすれ、やけ、しみあります 三方にやけ、しみあります 本文良好です 
*hardback/dirt on the cover/ fading on the cover and top edge,fore edge/normal〜not good
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000 (送料:¥600~)
edited by Stuart Curran and Joseph Anthony Wittreich, Jr. 、University of Wisconsin Press 、xix, 384 p., [32] p. of plates 、25 cm
カバーにすれ、やけ、しみあります 三方にやけ、しみあります 本文良好です  *hardback/dirt on the cover/ fading on the cover and top edge,fore edge/normal〜not good
  • 単品スピード注文

An Essay on the Origin and Formation of the Romance Languages.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
16,500
Lewis,Sir George Cornewall、London: Parker,Son,and ・・・
Containing an Examination of M. Raynouard’s Theory on the Relation of the Italian,Spanish,Proven?al,and French to the Latin. Second Edition. Full green leather. All edges marbled. Marbled endpapers. Front & rear cover sl.stained. Corner of covers sl.rubbed & peeled. Joint of front cover sl.cracked. Its spine sunned. Lower part of spine rubbed. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sl.sunned. Ink notation on front fly leaf. Title page sl.stained. Small spotted on guard of some pages.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

An Essay on the Origin and Formation of the Romance Languages.

16,500
Lewis,Sir George Cornewall 、London: Parker,Son,and Bourn, 、1862 、ix,290pp. 、19x12.5cm.
Containing an Examination of M. Raynouard’s Theory on the Relation of the Italian,Spanish,Proven?al,and French to the Latin. Second Edition. Full green leather. All edges marbled. Marbled endpapers. Front & rear cover sl.stained. Corner of covers sl.rubbed & peeled. Joint of front cover sl.cracked. Its spine sunned. Lower part of spine rubbed. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sl.sunned. Ink notation on front fly leaf. Title page sl.stained. Small spotted on guard of some pages.

Cover: Cecile Massart

夏目書房
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
9,000
セシル・マサール、2009
La Lettre Volee 仏語版 少汚れ 少折れ 
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
9,000
セシル・マサール 、2009
La Lettre Volee 仏語版 少汚れ 少折れ 

Spinoza's Philosophy: An Outline

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,160
Errol E. Harris、New Jersey: Humanities Press、1992、・・・
First edition, original soft-cover binding, VERY GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,160
Errol E. Harris 、New Jersey: Humanities Press 、1992 、x, 125pp. 、23x15.5cm
First edition, original soft-cover binding, VERY GOOD COPY

GRUNDZUGE DER PHONOLOGIE 6. Auflage

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,390
N. S. TRUBETZKOY、GOTTINGEN: VANDENHOECK & RUPRECHT・・・
original dark blue soft-cover binding, VERY GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,390
N. S. TRUBETZKOY 、GOTTINGEN: VANDENHOECK & RUPRECHT 、1977 、297pp. 、23x15.5cm
original dark blue soft-cover binding, VERY GOOD COPY

ALBUM COVER ALBUM 5

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
3,000
Paper Tiger、1989、大判、1冊
表紙に傷あり。経年による使用感あり。
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
3,000
、Paper Tiger 、1989 、大判 、1冊
表紙に傷あり。経年による使用感あり。

RAMAYANA

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
3,950
SUNARDI D. M.、Jakarta: BALAI PUSTAKA、1991、320pp.、2・・・
original color illustrated soft-cover binding, with some full-page illustrations, GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,950
SUNARDI D. M. 、Jakarta: BALAI PUSTAKA 、1991 、320pp. 、20.5x15cm
original color illustrated soft-cover binding, with some full-page illustrations, GOOD COPY

Angewandte und topographische Anatomie der Haustiere

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
15,000
Rolf Berg、Ferdinand Enke、C1974、416pp、27cm、1
Hard cover カバー有り 蔵書印あり
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Angewandte und topographische Anatomie der Haustiere

15,000
Rolf Berg 、Ferdinand Enke 、C1974 、416pp 、27cm 、1
Hard cover カバー有り 蔵書印あり

Textbook of veterinary anatomy

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,000
K.M. Dyce, W.O. Sack, C.J.G. Wensing、Saunders、C198・・・
Hard cover 蔵書印あり
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Textbook of veterinary anatomy

8,000
K.M. Dyce, W.O. Sack, C.J.G. Wensing 、Saunders 、C1987 、820pp 、27cm 、1
Hard cover 蔵書印あり

Grundriss der Histologie und Vergleichenden Mikroskopischen Anatomie der Haussäugetiere

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,000
Hugo Grau, Peter Walter、P. Parey,、C1967、162pp、28cm・・・
Hard cover 持ち主印有
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Grundriss der Histologie und Vergleichenden Mikroskopischen Anatomie der Haussäugetiere

5,000
Hugo Grau, Peter Walter 、P. Parey, 、C1967 、162pp 、28cm 、1
Hard cover 持ち主印有

Body criticism : imaging the unseen in Enlightenment art and medicine

木村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,000
Barbara Maria Stafford、MIT Press、C1991、1
Hard cover カバーあり
迅速な発送をいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Body criticism : imaging the unseen in Enlightenment art and medicine

5,000
Barbara Maria Stafford 、MIT Press 、C1991 、1
Hard cover カバーあり

THE MISTRESS OF THIS WORLD HAS NO NAME 

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
11,200
Sommer Frederick、1987、1冊
soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

THE MISTRESS OF THIS WORLD HAS NO NAME 

11,200
Sommer Frederick 、1987 、1冊
soft cover

LE VOYAGE DU DUC DE LUYNES  <Galerie Octant>

魚山堂書店
 東京都千代田区西神田
3,360
Vignes Louis、1980、28、1冊
Galerie Octant soft cover
公費でご購入の際は、ご注文時に必要書類及び書式をおしらせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

LE VOYAGE DU DUC DE LUYNES  <Galerie Octant>

3,360
Vignes Louis 、1980 、28 、1冊
Galerie Octant soft cover

MEANING, QUANTIFICATION, NECESSITY. Themes in philosophical logic.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
DAVIES (M.)
R.& K.Paul, 1981. 282pp. with dust cover. very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

MEANING, QUANTIFICATION, NECESSITY. Themes in philosophical logic.

3,300
DAVIES (M.)
R.& K.Paul, 1981. 282pp. with dust cover. very good.

Thesaurus Poeticus Linguae Latinae. Neuvieme Tirage. ラテン詩語寶典 

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
13,200
Quicherat,L.、Paris: Librairie de L.Hachette et Cie・・・
1861年 9版 1/4革装 In Quo Universa Vocabula a Poetis Latinis Usurpata. Collegit,Digessit,Explicavit L. Quicherat. Ouvrage Autorise par le Conseil de L’Instruction Publique. xviii,1338pp. Quarter black calf with gilt title on spine & black cloth. Mebled endpapers. 23.5x16cm. Front & rear cover partly stained & rubbed. Corner of covers peeled. Small worm hole on front cover. Partly ink spotted on rear cover. Its spine rubbed. All edges partly sunned. Ink & sl.water spotted on fore & bottom edges. Front gutter cracked. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sunned. A small label on front ep. Ink notation on half title page. India ink notation (Japanese title) & sl.ink stained on title page. Large stamped on i page (3.3x3.3cm.). Small ink spotted on some pages. Lower margin of P.627 sl.chipped. A small hole (burnt mark) & sl.chipped on P.1007. Ink notation on P.1257. Ink stamped by Kanji on P.1336. Lower part of P.1337 partly chipped.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Thesaurus Poeticus Linguae Latinae. Neuvieme Tirage. ラテン詩語寶典 

13,200
Quicherat,L. 、Paris: Librairie de L.Hachette et Cie., 、1861 、1巻 
1861年 9版 1/4革装 In Quo Universa Vocabula a Poetis Latinis Usurpata. Collegit,Digessit,Explicavit L. Quicherat. Ouvrage Autorise par le Conseil de L’Instruction Publique. xviii,1338pp. Quarter black calf with gilt title on spine & black cloth. Mebled endpapers. 23.5x16cm. Front & rear cover partly stained & rubbed. Corner of covers peeled. Small worm hole on front cover. Partly ink spotted on rear cover. Its spine rubbed. All edges partly sunned. Ink & sl.water spotted on fore & bottom edges. Front gutter cracked. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sunned. A small label on front ep. Ink notation on half title page. India ink notation (Japanese title) & sl.ink stained on title page. Large stamped on i page (3.3x3.3cm.). Small ink spotted on some pages. Lower margin of P.627 sl.chipped. A small hole (burnt mark) & sl.chipped on P.1007. Ink notation on P.1257. Ink stamped by Kanji on P.1336. Lower part of P.1337 partly chipped.

Griechische Schulgrammatik.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
13,200
Herrmann,Arn.、Berlin: Weidmannsche Buchhandlung.,、・・・
Dritte Auflage. Quarter leather with gilt title & embosse decolated on spine & marbled boards. All edges marbled. Front & rear cover sl.stained & scuffing. A worm hole on rear cover. Edge of covers sl.rubbed. Its spine sunned & rubbed. Upper part of spine sl.chipped. All edges partly sunned. Red ink line on fore edge. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf partly sunned. Ink signature (S.Koizumi) & large stamped on title page (1.8x1.8cm). Small stamped on P.1 & P.226. Red ink & color pencil notation & line on many pages.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Griechische Schulgrammatik.

13,200
Herrmann,Arn. 、Berlin: Weidmannsche Buchhandlung., 、1898 、x,226pp. 、22.2x15cm.
Dritte Auflage. Quarter leather with gilt title & embosse decolated on spine & marbled boards. All edges marbled. Front & rear cover sl.stained & scuffing. A worm hole on rear cover. Edge of covers sl.rubbed. Its spine sunned & rubbed. Upper part of spine sl.chipped. All edges partly sunned. Red ink line on fore edge. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf partly sunned. Ink signature (S.Koizumi) & large stamped on title page (1.8x1.8cm). Small stamped on P.1 & P.226. Red ink & color pencil notation & line on many pages.

Kleine Lateinische Grammatik. Mit Leichten Lectionen fur Anfanger. [with] Worterbuch; zu seiner kleinen lateinischen Grammatik fur Anfanger. Neunte Auflage.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
22,000
Broder,Christian Gottlob、Leipzig: bey Friedrich Ch・・・
Eilfte verbesserte Original Ausgabe. Quarter leather with gilt title & motif on spine & marbled boards. All edges green. Marbled endpapers. Front & rear cover partly stained & rubbed. Joint of front cover sl.cracked. Its spine sl.sunned. Upper part of spine sl.chipped. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear fly leaf partly sunned. Ink notation on front fly leaf. & P.19. Pencil notation on P.2. Corner of P.263 sl.chipped. Some pages sl.stained.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Kleine Lateinische Grammatik. Mit Leichten Lectionen fur Anfanger. [with] Worterbuch; zu seiner kleinen lateinischen Grammatik fur Anfanger. Neunte Auflage.

22,000
Broder,Christian Gottlob 、Leipzig: bey Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Bogel, 、1813 、xiii,266pp. +viii,151pp. 、21x12.8cm. 、2冊合本 
Eilfte verbesserte Original Ausgabe. Quarter leather with gilt title & motif on spine & marbled boards. All edges green. Marbled endpapers. Front & rear cover partly stained & rubbed. Joint of front cover sl.cracked. Its spine sl.sunned. Upper part of spine sl.chipped. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear fly leaf partly sunned. Ink notation on front fly leaf. & P.19. Pencil notation on P.2. Corner of P.263 sl.chipped. Some pages sl.stained.

<<前へ 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

Antoni Gaudi
Antoni Gaudi
¥3,300
ガウディ
ガウディ
¥3,000
Gaudi
Gaudi
¥7,700

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー