文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「Cover」の検索結果
3,711件

Blue note 2 : the album cover art  The Finest in Jazz Since 1939

古書 きなり堂
 東京都西東京市泉町
3,300 (送料:¥820~)
foreword by Horace Silver edited by Graham Marsh, ・・・
折込カバー。角少擦れ、日焼。本文、経年並。英文。ゆうパック60サイズ
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

Blue note 2 : the album cover art  The Finest in Jazz Since 1939

3,300 (送料:¥820~)
foreword by Horace Silver edited by Graham Marsh, and Glyn Callingham 、Chronicle Books, 、1997 、30 x 30 cm 、2のみ1冊
折込カバー。角少擦れ、日焼。本文、経年並。英文。ゆうパック60サイズ
  • 単品スピード注文

The Equinox. The Official Organ of the A.A. The Review of Scientific Illuminism. First series(The complete 10 volume set.)

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
200,000
Crowley, Aleister、SAMUEL WEISER、1992、25.5×18cm、10V・・・
Hardcover. White cloth. The book has been cleaned. Front and back boards slightly sun-tanned to brown. There is foxing on the edges. The plastic cover of Volume 5 is damaged. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
200,000
Crowley, Aleister 、SAMUEL WEISER 、1992 、25.5×18cm 、10Volumes
Hardcover. White cloth. The book has been cleaned. Front and back boards slightly sun-tanned to brown. There is foxing on the edges. The plastic cover of Volume 5 is damaged. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

Gower's Confessio Amantis: Responses and Reassessments

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
1,500
A. J. Minnis、D. S. BREWER、1983年
清掃済み カバー(少ヤケ、少すれ) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 書き込みなし 見返し印 本の状態は写真参照
condition:Very Good
Cover bit sunned and bit rubbed. edge sunned and stained. Endpaper stamp.
Refer to the picture.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,500
A. J. Minnis 、D. S. BREWER 、1983年
清掃済み カバー(少ヤケ、少すれ) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 書き込みなし 見返し印 本の状態は写真参照 condition:Very Good Cover bit sunned and bit rubbed. edge sunned and stained. Endpaper stamp. Refer to the picture.

THREE BROWN BOYS AND OTHER HAPPY CHILDREN. 「三人の少年」 グリーナウェイ他挿絵

下井草書房
 東京都東村山市本町
48,000
By Ellen Haile、London:Cassell、[1879]、228pp、22 x18.・・・
With 3 illustrations by Kate Greenaway(KG). First edition,front cover illus.by Greenaway,original gilt decorated brown cloth, a good copy. [Schuster & Engen 188] 古書として特に問題はありません。
送料は実費をいただいておりますが、ご購入金額2万円以上、1冊1万円以上は送料無料になります。但し、海外からのご注文には適用されません。(自動設定で送料が加算された箇所がありますが、上記が正解になります) ご来店の節は、ご面倒でもメールかお電話でご連絡お願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
48,000
By Ellen Haile 、London:Cassell 、[1879] 、228pp 、22 x18.5cm
With 3 illustrations by Kate Greenaway(KG). First edition,front cover illus.by Greenaway,original gilt decorated brown cloth, a good copy. [Schuster & Engen 188] 古書として特に問題はありません。

The Young Children's Encyclopedia Volume 12

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,000 (送料:¥185~)
Howard L.Goodkind(Editor in Chief)、Encyclopaedia B・・・
Volume 12 only. Bound in illustrated hardcover. The cover spine is slightly fading. The text is generally clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,000 (送料:¥185~)
Howard L.Goodkind(Editor in Chief) 、Encyclopaedia Britannica,Inc/William Benton,Publisher 、1970 、159pp 、24x20.3cm 、1
Volume 12 only. Bound in illustrated hardcover. The cover spine is slightly fading. The text is generally clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

A Tour through the Whole Island of Great Britain [英語版]

赤尾照文堂
 京都府京都市中京区二条通寺町東入榎木町97
7,700
Daniel Defoe (著)、Folio Society、2006、524 page
函 Large format. Dark green cloth spine with gilt title. Green and gilt map of part of the UK on front cover. Colour & b/w illustrations ハードカバー
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

A Tour through the Whole Island of Great Britain [英語版]

7,700
Daniel Defoe (著) 、Folio Society 、2006 、524 page
函 Large format. Dark green cloth spine with gilt title. Green and gilt map of part of the UK on front cover. Colour & b/w illustrations ハードカバー

SIBERIA'S UNTOUCHED TREASURE Its Future Role in the World

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
49,500
CHANNING, C. G. F.、N. Y. G. P. Putnam's Sons.、192・・・
With 82 Illustrations & 15 Maps original dark green cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover, top edge gilt 笠井重治旧蔵 背に蔵書ラベルあり 背上部と下部に傷みあり  RARE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

SIBERIA'S UNTOUCHED TREASURE Its Future Role in the World

49,500
CHANNING, C. G. F. 、N. Y. G. P. Putnam's Sons. 、1923. 初版 オリジナルグリーンクロス装 、In 1 Vols. 475pp.
With 82 Illustrations & 15 Maps original dark green cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover, top edge gilt 笠井重治旧蔵 背に蔵書ラベルあり 背上部と下部に傷みあり  RARE

Die Aussprache des Schriftdeutschen. Mit dem Worterverzeichnis fur die Deutsche Rechtshreibung zum Gebrauch in den Preussischen Schulen in Phonetischer Umschrift Sowie Phonetischen Texten.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,500
Vietor,Wilhelm、Leipzig: O. R. Reisland,、1898、vii,1・・・
Vierte Auflage. Brown cloth of spine & marbled boards bound. Gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover sl.stained. Its spine sunned. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sunned. Pages sunned. Pencil notation on 5-27pp.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Die Aussprache des Schriftdeutschen. Mit dem Worterverzeichnis fur die Deutsche Rechtshreibung zum Gebrauch in den Preussischen Schulen in Phonetischer Umschrift Sowie Phonetischen Texten.

5,500
Vietor,Wilhelm 、Leipzig: O. R. Reisland, 、1898 、vii,119pp. 、19.3x13.2cm.
Vierte Auflage. Brown cloth of spine & marbled boards bound. Gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover sl.stained. Its spine sunned. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sunned. Pages sunned. Pencil notation on 5-27pp.

Provenzalische Chrestomathie. Mit Abriss der Formenlehre und Glossar.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,600
Appel,Carl、Leipzig: O. R. Reisland,、1895、xli,344pp・・・
Quarter green cloth with gilt title on spine & green marbled boards. Covers sl.rubbed & scuffing. Joint of front cover sl.torn. All edges sunned. Front & rear fly leaf partly sunned. Gutter of title page verso sl.cracked. Small pencil notation on some pages. Sl.spotted on margin of 116-117pp.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Provenzalische Chrestomathie. Mit Abriss der Formenlehre und Glossar.

6,600
Appel,Carl 、Leipzig: O. R. Reisland, 、1895 、xli,344pp. 、23.5x16.5cm.
Quarter green cloth with gilt title on spine & green marbled boards. Covers sl.rubbed & scuffing. Joint of front cover sl.torn. All edges sunned. Front & rear fly leaf partly sunned. Gutter of title page verso sl.cracked. Small pencil notation on some pages. Sl.spotted on margin of 116-117pp.

Shakespeare's comedy of love <University paperbacks>

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
1,200 (送料:¥320~)
Alexander Leggatt、Methuen、xiii, 272 p.、22 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にうすやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover/ good condition considering passing of age
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Shakespeare's comedy of love <University paperbacks>

1,200 (送料:¥320~)
Alexander Leggatt 、Methuen 、xiii, 272 p. 、22 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にうすやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover/ good condition considering passing of age
  • 単品スピード注文

プリマドンナ達 口絵、カラー手彩色石版24枚 Die Primadonna. Mit mehrenren Abbildungen im Text & 24zum Teil farbigen Lichtdrucken. Die Umschalg Zeichnung von H.Meid.

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
9,160
ヴァイスマン著  WEISSMANN,A.、Brln., Cassirer、1920、1
25x19cm, 224pp., cloth backed original decorated boards, cover browned, foxing to endpap., presentation inscribed to front endpap., internally very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

プリマドンナ達 口絵、カラー手彩色石版24枚 Die Primadonna. Mit mehrenren Abbildungen im Text & 24zum Teil farbigen Lichtdrucken. Die Umschalg Zeichnung von H.Meid.

9,160
ヴァイスマン著  WEISSMANN,A. 、Brln., Cassirer 、1920 、1
25x19cm, 224pp., cloth backed original decorated boards, cover browned, foxing to endpap., presentation inscribed to front endpap., internally very good.

Webster’s New International Dictionary of the English Language... Seventh impression. ウェブスター英語辞典 ロンドン版 

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
33,000
Webster,Noah ノア・ウェブスター; Editor in Chief: W. T. Har・・・
Based on the International Dictionary of 1890 and 1900. Now Completely revised in all Departments. Including also a Dictionary of Geography and Biography.
1924年 7刷 背革装 マーブル小口 蔵書票 ヤケ、汚れ ページ点シミ

Vol.I: cxi,1289pp. / Vol.II: 1290-2620pp. With a frontis. of vol.I. Half leather with gilt title on spine & cloth bound. With thumb index. All edges marbled. Marbled endpapers. 30.5x23.5cm. Front & rear cover sunned & stained. Water spotted on front cover of vol.II. Its spine sl.rubbed. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear ep. sunned. Ex-libris on front ep. of each vols. Partly spotted on title page to v page of vol.I. Sl.spotted on some pages.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
33,000
Webster,Noah ノア・ウェブスター; Editor in Chief: W. T. Harris,Ph.D.,LL.D. General Editor: F. Sturges Allen. 、London: G. Bell & Sons,/ Springfield: G. & C. Merriam Co., 、1924 、2巻 
Based on the International Dictionary of 1890 and 1900. Now Completely revised in all Departments. Including also a Dictionary of Geography and Biography. 1924年 7刷 背革装 マーブル小口 蔵書票 ヤケ、汚れ ページ点シミ Vol.I: cxi,1289pp. / Vol.II: 1290-2620pp. With a frontis. of vol.I. Half leather with gilt title on spine & cloth bound. With thumb index. All edges marbled. Marbled endpapers. 30.5x23.5cm. Front & rear cover sunned & stained. Water spotted on front cover of vol.II. Its spine sl.rubbed. All edges partly sunned. Front & rear ep. sunned. Ex-libris on front ep. of each vols. Partly spotted on title page to v page of vol.I. Sl.spotted on some pages.

BIBLIA SACRA IUXTA VULGATAM VERSIONEM ADIUVANTIBUS BONIFATIO FISCHER OSB, IOHANNE GRIBOMONT OSB, H. F. D. SPARKS, W. THIELE RECENSUIT ET BREVI APPARATU INSTRUXIT ROBERTUS WEBER OSB EDITO ALTERA EMENDATA TOMUS I GENESIS-PSALMI TOMUS II PROVERBIA-APOCALYPSIS APPENDIX

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
14,080
STUTTGART: WURTTEMBERGISCHE BIBELANSTALT、1975、xxxi・・・
original light green cloth with black title on spine and front cover, complete set in 2 volumes, small portion(1cm) of spine of vol. I rubbed, else overall a very good set
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

BIBLIA SACRA IUXTA VULGATAM VERSIONEM ADIUVANTIBUS BONIFATIO FISCHER OSB, IOHANNE GRIBOMONT OSB, H. F. D. SPARKS, W. THIELE RECENSUIT ET BREVI APPARATU INSTRUXIT ROBERTUS WEBER OSB EDITO ALTERA EMENDATA TOMUS I GENESIS-PSALMI TOMUS II PROVERBIA-APOCALYPSIS APPENDIX

14,080
、STUTTGART: WURTTEMBERGISCHE BIBELANSTALT 、1975 、xxxi, 1980pp. in 2 volumes 、24.5x16.5cm
original light green cloth with black title on spine and front cover, complete set in 2 volumes, small portion(1cm) of spine of vol. I rubbed, else overall a very good set

西暦536年の謎の大噴火と地球寒冷期の到来 (DIS+COVER サイエンス)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
1,390 (送料:¥350~)
河合 潤、ディスカヴァー・トゥエンティワン、2014年1月24日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷・・・
▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々 ▼ 本文概ね良好
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

西暦536年の謎の大噴火と地球寒冷期の到来 (DIS+COVER サイエンス)

1,390 (送料:¥350~)
河合 潤 、ディスカヴァー・トゥエンティワン 、2014年1月24日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、188 、新書
▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々 ▼ 本文概ね良好
  • 単品スピード注文

THE A B C OF BASIC ENGLISH (in Basic) BY C. K. OGDEN with An Account of the Sounds of Basic English BY A. LLOYD JAMES

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
36,300
C. K. OGDEN、LONDON: KEGAN PAUL, TRENCH, TRUBNER & ・・・
EIGHTH PRINTING, original dark green spine and title label, and beige board and title in green on front cover, small damage(1 cm) on lower part of spine, contents clean, VERY GOOD COPY, NOW VERY SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
36,300
C. K. OGDEN 、LONDON: KEGAN PAUL, TRENCH, TRUBNER & Co. Ltd. 、1940 、xi, 195pp. 、15.5x10.5cm
EIGHTH PRINTING, original dark green spine and title label, and beige board and title in green on front cover, small damage(1 cm) on lower part of spine, contents clean, VERY GOOD COPY, NOW VERY SCARCE

TVnavi  創刊

古書 彦書房
 大阪府箕面市箕面
1,520
産経新聞社、2003/05/01 (H15)、1
月刊◇雑誌  テレビナビ  通巻1号  関西 見やすい!大きい! 35日間番組表 見どころ先取りTV情報ナビ   A4 COVER→長瀬智也 中綴じ  193頁 程度良
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
1,520
、産経新聞社 、2003/05/01 (H15) 、1
月刊◇雑誌  テレビナビ  通巻1号  関西 見やすい!大きい! 35日間番組表 見どころ先取りTV情報ナビ   A4 COVER→長瀬智也 中綴じ  193頁 程度良

『署名入』ROUTE 16

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
8,500
森山大道、アイセンシア、2004
ペーパーバック
サイン入

写真家森山大道の国道16号線を車窓から撮影した作品集です。

Soft cover
Signed

This is a photobook by Daido Moriyama, shot from car window on route 16.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,500
森山大道 、アイセンシア 、2004
ペーパーバック サイン入 写真家森山大道の国道16号線を車窓から撮影した作品集です。 Soft cover Signed This is a photobook by Daido Moriyama, shot from car window on route 16.

日本の写真家 34 深瀬昌久

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
8,000
岩波書店、1998
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの34回目は深瀬昌久です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 34 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Masahisa Fukase.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,000
、岩波書店 、1998
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの34回目は深瀬昌久です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 34 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Masahisa Fukase.

日本の写真家 23 山端庸介

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,000
岩波書店、1998
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの23回目は山端庸介です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 23 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Yosuke Yamahata.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000
、岩波書店 、1998
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの23回目は山端庸介です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 23 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Yosuke Yamahata.

日本の写真家 20 植田正治

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
5,000
岩波書店、1998
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの20回目は桑原甲子雄です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 20 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Shoji Ueda.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,000
、岩波書店 、1998
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの20回目は桑原甲子雄です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 20 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Shoji Ueda.

日本の写真家 8 木村伊兵衛

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,500
岩波書店、1998
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの8回目は木村伊兵衛です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 8 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Ihei Kimura.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,500
、岩波書店 、1998
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの8回目は木村伊兵衛です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 8 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Ihei Kimura.

only photography

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
28,000
金子隆一・椎原保、only photography、2016
カバー
限300

写真家の椎原保と世界的な写真史家の金子隆一との共著作品集です。

Hard cover
Ltd 300 copies

this is a collaborative photobook by photographer Osamu Iihara and renowned photo historian Ryuichi Kaneko.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
28,000
金子隆一・椎原保 、only photography 、2016
カバー 限300 写真家の椎原保と世界的な写真史家の金子隆一との共著作品集です。 Hard cover Ltd 300 copies this is a collaborative photobook by photographer Osamu Iihara and renowned photo historian Ryuichi Kaneko.

蛞蝓草紙外伝

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,000
安掛正仁、蒼穹舎、2014
カバー

写真家の安掛正仁の、意味なく歩き続ける様をナメクジに比喩した作品集です。

Hard cover

A photobook by photographer Masahito Agake likens his aimless, continuous walking to that of a slug.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000
安掛正仁 、蒼穹舎 、2014
カバー 写真家の安掛正仁の、意味なく歩き続ける様をナメクジに比喩した作品集です。 Hard cover A photobook by photographer Masahito Agake likens his aimless, continuous walking to that of a slug.

SECRETS OF JAPAN Reveals the real secrets of Japan's phenomenal rise to power. A book entirely free from political prejudices or controversies. With a Foreword by MR. S. TAKAISHI, Chief Editor, The Osaka Mainichi & Tokyo Nichi-Nichi

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,580
CHAMAN LAL、Tokyo: Kenkyusha Printing Co.,、1935、x, ・・・
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, and on front cover, with 48 illustrations (photo), hedges slightly worn, else a fair copy. described THROUGH INDIAN EYES
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,580
CHAMAN LAL 、Tokyo: Kenkyusha Printing Co., 、1935 、x, ii, 228pp. xxxii, (advertisement) 、22.5x16cm
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, and on front cover, with 48 illustrations (photo), hedges slightly worn, else a fair copy. described THROUGH INDIAN EYES

MONUMENT FOR NOTHING

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
6,500
会田誠、グラフィック社、2007、1
ペーパーバック
初版


2007年までに発表された会田誠の代表作を網羅した作品集です。

Soft cover
with Obi

It's a collection that includes all of Makoto Aida's key works up through 2007.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,500
会田誠 、グラフィック社 、2007 、1
ペーパーバック 初版 帯 2007年までに発表された会田誠の代表作を網羅した作品集です。 Soft cover with Obi It's a collection that includes all of Makoto Aida's key works up through 2007.

INTERIEURS PARISIENS

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
4,500
Eugene Atget、Carre、1992、1
カバー
少シミ

フランスの写真家のウジェーヌ・アジェのインテリアに焦点を当てた作品集です。

Hard cover
Slight stains

It's a photobook by the French photographer Eugene Atget, focusing on interiors.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,500
Eugene Atget 、Carre 、1992 、1
カバー 少シミ フランスの写真家のウジェーヌ・アジェのインテリアに焦点を当てた作品集です。 Hard cover Slight stains It's a photobook by the French photographer Eugene Atget, focusing on interiors.

アルバム・カヴァー・アルバム Vol.2【Album Cover Album, The Second Volume, The 2nd Book of Record Sleeves Compiled by Roger Dean and David Howells】

古書 牛歩
 大阪府東大阪市善根寺町
1,500
ロジャー・ディーン、デイヴィッド・ハウエル、A&W Visual Library、159p、30.5・・・
表紙スリキズ有。本文は良好な状態です。
・発送はクリックポスト(185円)、レターパックライト(430円)、佐川急便のいずれかの方法を選択します(配送方法の指定は不可)。佐川急便は安価な契約料金で送付できますのでまとめ買いがお得です(60・80サイズで500円台)。 ・海外発送はEMSのみ対応します。 ・送料は実費でご負担ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,500
ロジャー・ディーン、デイヴィッド・ハウエル 、A&W Visual Library 、159p 、30.5×30.5cm
表紙スリキズ有。本文は良好な状態です。

domus 1972年7月号 No.512 <eurodomus 4>

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
2,200
Publisher : Gianni Mazzocchi ; Editor : Gio Ponti ・・・
文 : 伊・英語

Competitions, congresses, exhibitions architecture, industrial design
Eurodomus 4 in Turin fourth pilot exhibition of the home
Art exhibitions all over the world summer 1972

cover
Mario Ceroli, «bed» (at Eurodomus 4, manufacturer Poltronova, Agliana)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
Publisher : Gianni Mazzocchi ; Editor : Gio Ponti ; Assistant Editor : Lisa Licitra Ponti ; Editorial Staff : Cesare Casati, Marianne Lorenz 、Editoriale Domus 、1972 、頁付なし 、32.5 x 24.5cm 、1冊
文 : 伊・英語 Competitions, congresses, exhibitions architecture, industrial design Eurodomus 4 in Turin fourth pilot exhibition of the home Art exhibitions all over the world summer 1972 cover Mario Ceroli, «bed» (at Eurodomus 4, manufacturer Poltronova, Agliana)

The World of Charles Dickens

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,000 (送料:¥430~)
Angus Wilson、Penguin Books Ltd.、1972、302pp.、24.8x2・・・
Softcover, first Penguin edition, 1972. Light foxing to the endpapers. Minor wear to the cover. Contains numerous black-and-white and colour illustrations. The text shows slight age-toning but remains in good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥430~)
Angus Wilson 、Penguin Books Ltd. 、1972 、302pp. 、24.8x20cm
Softcover, first Penguin edition, 1972. Light foxing to the endpapers. Minor wear to the cover. Contains numerous black-and-white and colour illustrations. The text shows slight age-toning but remains in good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

Subjects on the World's Stage : Essays on British Literature of the Middle Ages and the Renaissance

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
3,000
David G. Allen and Robert A. White、University of D・・・
清掃済み カバー(シミ、すれ) 小口(シミ) 書き込みなし 本の状態は写真参照
condition:Fair
Hardcover. Cover stained and rubbed. Edge stained.
Refer to the picture.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000
David G. Allen and Robert A. White 、University of Delaware Press, Associated University Presses 、1995年 、菊判
清掃済み カバー(シミ、すれ) 小口(シミ) 書き込みなし 本の状態は写真参照 condition:Fair Hardcover. Cover stained and rubbed. Edge stained. Refer to the picture.

After Many a Summer: A Novel(Penguin Books)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
Aldous Huxley、Penguin Books、1955、250pp、18x11.2cm
Orange and white paperback. 1955,First Edition Thus. The binding has no defects. Light foxing on the cover. Page edges are darkened and slightly soiled. Pages are slightly tanned, and there is a dog-ear on page 143. Overall, it is in good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
Aldous Huxley 、Penguin Books 、1955 、250pp 、18x11.2cm
Orange and white paperback. 1955,First Edition Thus. The binding has no defects. Light foxing on the cover. Page edges are darkened and slightly soiled. Pages are slightly tanned, and there is a dog-ear on page 143. Overall, it is in good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

文楽のかしら 人形細工師 大江巳之助展

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
国立劇場、国立劇場、平11
B5判14頁 表紙に目立つ破れあり 本文状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
国立劇場 、国立劇場 、平11
B5判14頁 表紙に目立つ破れあり 本文状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Life in Christ: Instructions in the Catholic Faith

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,400 (送料:¥185~)
Reverends James Killgallon& Gerard Weber、Life in C・・・
Paperback. The cover shows some signs of aging, but the text is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,400 (送料:¥185~)
Reverends James Killgallon& Gerard Weber 、Life in Christ 、1966 、287pp 、19x12.5cm
Paperback. The cover shows some signs of aging, but the text is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

道志七里野佛

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
3,850 (送料:¥220~)
道志村文化財審議会、道志村教育委員会、昭62
B5判97頁 表紙に僅少汚れあり 本文状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,850 (送料:¥220~)
道志村文化財審議会 、道志村教育委員会 、昭62
B5判97頁 表紙に僅少汚れあり 本文状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

The Achievement of Ted Hughes

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
4,000
edited by Keith Sagar、University of Georgia Press、・・・
カバーにすれ、やけ、傷みあります 本文良好です*hardback/brown cloth/a little tear and threads 、a little dirt and fading on the cover/ good
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,000
edited by Keith Sagar 、University of Georgia Press 、vi, 377 p. 、25 cm
カバーにすれ、やけ、傷みあります 本文良好です*hardback/brown cloth/a little tear and threads 、a little dirt and fading on the cover/ good

Are They Same At Home?Being a Series of Bouquets Diffidently Distrubuted. With an Introductory Essay by the Author.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
3,520
Nichols,Beverley、New York: George H. Doran Co. ,、1・・・
Includes ”Somerset Maugham,or Dark and Difficult. ”Blue cloth with title label on spine and front cover. Covers stained and rubbed. Its spine sl.torn and peeled. Title label of spine sl.chipped and dented. All edges sunned. Ex-libris on front ep. 20.8x14.7cm.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,520
Nichols,Beverley 、New York: George H. Doran Co. , 、1927
Includes ”Somerset Maugham,or Dark and Difficult. ”Blue cloth with title label on spine and front cover. Covers stained and rubbed. Its spine sl.torn and peeled. Title label of spine sl.chipped and dented. All edges sunned. Ex-libris on front ep. 20.8x14.7cm.

Lady Chatterley’s Lover. Modern Amatory classics. No. 1.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
22,000
LAWRENCE,D.H. D.H.ロレンス、William Faro,、1930
Revised. 313pp. Black cloth with title label on spine. 24.3x16.5cm. Partly spotted on covers. Corner of front cover sl.bended. Its spine partly rubbed and peeled. All edges sunned. Front gutter sl.torn. Front and rear ep. Sl.sunned. Front fly leaf partly sunned and sl.detached. Some pages unopened.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Lady Chatterley’s Lover. Modern Amatory classics. No. 1.

22,000
LAWRENCE,D.H. D.H.ロレンス 、William Faro, 、1930
Revised. 313pp. Black cloth with title label on spine. 24.3x16.5cm. Partly spotted on covers. Corner of front cover sl.bended. Its spine partly rubbed and peeled. All edges sunned. Front gutter sl.torn. Front and rear ep. Sl.sunned. Front fly leaf partly sunned and sl.detached. Some pages unopened.

The Structure of the Ethical Terms in the Koran. A Study in Semantics.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
22,000
Izutsu,Toshihiko (井筒俊彦)、Toyko: The Keio Institute ・・・
[Keio University; Studies in the Humanities and Social Relations,Volume II] First published. Orange cloth. Front & rear cover sl.stained. Its spine sunned. All edges sl.sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sl.sunned. Pencil signature on front fly leaf (”Kusakabe”). Sl.spotted on 5-6pp.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

The Structure of the Ethical Terms in the Koran. A Study in Semantics.

22,000
Izutsu,Toshihiko (井筒俊彦)  、Toyko: The Keio Institute of Philological Studies, 、1959 、275pp. 、26x18.5cm.
[Keio University; Studies in the Humanities and Social Relations,Volume II] First published. Orange cloth. Front & rear cover sl.stained. Its spine sunned. All edges sl.sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sl.sunned. Pencil signature on front fly leaf (”Kusakabe”). Sl.spotted on 5-6pp.

Une Prononciation Chinoise de Po-Pei (Province de Kouang-si)

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
30,550
WANGLi、1932. (first edition). Paris. Librairie Ern・・・
フudi仔 ・l'aide de la phon師ique exp屍imentale
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Une Prononciation Chinoise de Po-Pei (Province de Kouang-si)

30,550
WANGLi 、1932. (first edition). Paris. Librairie Ernest Leroux. 1 volume. XII158 pages(2). 87 text figures. 8vo (170x250). original paper cover. unopened good copy with dust-wrapper. 、1932. (first edition) 、1 volume
フudi仔 ・l'aide de la phon師ique exp屍imentale

Six Fairy Tales by the Danish Writer Hans Christian Andersen. Published on the Occasion of the 150th Anniversary of his Birth. With Illustrations by Vilhelm Pedersen. 生誕150年記念 アンデルセン童話選集 

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
16,500
Andersen,Hans Christian; Pedersen,Vilhelm illus. ハ・・・
コペンハーゲン刊 1955年 Bo Gronbech、Erik Dal寄稿 ペーパー装 函(少スレ、内側ヤケシミ、Richard Klein蔵書票) 英仏独語版少ヤケ English,French,German,and Spanish edition. Four books set. Printed wrappers. b/w illus. With 2 critical essays on Andersen by Bo Gronbech and Erik Dal. With gray cloth bound preserve case (ex-liblis.of Doctoris Richard Klein pasted inside). English edition: Front and rear covers somewhat foxing. French edition: Rear cover sl.stained. German edition: Rear cover foxing. Case: sl.worn,inside somewhat spotted. [Princess on the Pea; The Nightingale; The Ugly Duckling; The Fir Tree; The Little Match Girl; The Story of a Mother.]
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
16,500
Andersen,Hans Christian; Pedersen,Vilhelm illus. ハンス・クリスチャン・アンデルセン ヴィルヘルム・ペーダセン画  、Copenhagen: Det Berlingske Bogtrykkeri, 、1955. 、69,(3)pp.; 70,(2)pp.; 70,(2)pp.; 71,(1)pp. Each vol.has b/w portrait frontis.of Andersen. 、21x14cm. 、英仏独西語 4冊揃 
コペンハーゲン刊 1955年 Bo Gronbech、Erik Dal寄稿 ペーパー装 函(少スレ、内側ヤケシミ、Richard Klein蔵書票) 英仏独語版少ヤケ English,French,German,and Spanish edition. Four books set. Printed wrappers. b/w illus. With 2 critical essays on Andersen by Bo Gronbech and Erik Dal. With gray cloth bound preserve case (ex-liblis.of Doctoris Richard Klein pasted inside). English edition: Front and rear covers somewhat foxing. French edition: Rear cover sl.stained. German edition: Rear cover foxing. Case: sl.worn,inside somewhat spotted. [Princess on the Pea; The Nightingale; The Ugly Duckling; The Fir Tree; The Little Match Girl; The Story of a Mother.]

LOCATION -I'm Here / There-

山田書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
10,000
二村裕子 Nimura Yuko、平成12年(2000)、1冊(銅版7点)
銅版6×8.7~7.5×9.5cm(イメージサイズ)/13.5×20cm(本サイズ)H.C.カバー 共箱(少シミ、潰レ有)1冊(銅版7点)Cover and Original Box (slightly stained, crushed)良好  摺・装幀造本:梯泰久
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
10,000
二村裕子 Nimura Yuko 、平成12年(2000) 、1冊(銅版7点)
銅版6×8.7~7.5×9.5cm(イメージサイズ)/13.5×20cm(本サイズ)H.C.カバー 共箱(少シミ、潰レ有)1冊(銅版7点)Cover and Original Box (slightly stained, crushed)良好  摺・装幀造本:梯泰久

『署名入』The Dog in France

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
4,000
尾仲浩二、蒼穹舎、2008
カバー
サイン入

写真家尾仲浩二の1992年にフランスで撮影した作品集です。

Hard cover with a post card
Signed

This is a photobook by Koji Onaka featuring work shot in France in 1992.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000
尾仲浩二 、蒼穹舎 、2008
カバー サイン入 写真家尾仲浩二の1992年にフランスで撮影した作品集です。 Hard cover with a post card Signed This is a photobook by Koji Onaka featuring work shot in France in 1992.

新世紀ノ写真

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
5,000
荒木経惟、Aat Room、2001
カバー
限2001部

写真家荒木経惟自らが企画・編集をつとめた自家作品集の第2弾です。

Hard cover
Limited 2001 copies

This is the second self published volume conceived and edited by photographer Nobuyoshi Araki himself.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,000
荒木経惟 、Aat Room 、2001
カバー 限2001部 写真家荒木経惟自らが企画・編集をつとめた自家作品集の第2弾です。 Hard cover Limited 2001 copies This is the second self published volume conceived and edited by photographer Nobuyoshi Araki himself.

PAPIER

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
17,000
Franz Zeier、HAUPT、1983
カバー


スイスの製本家フランツ・ツァイアーの紙を使った立体表現を紹介する作品集です。

Hard cover with Box

This book introducing the three dimensional paper works of Swiss bookbinder Franz Zeier.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
17,000
Franz Zeier 、HAUPT 、1983
カバー 函 スイスの製本家フランツ・ツァイアーの紙を使った立体表現を紹介する作品集です。 Hard cover with Box This book introducing the three dimensional paper works of Swiss bookbinder Franz Zeier.

日本の写真家 24 石元泰博

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,500
岩波書店、1997
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの26回目は石元泰博です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 26 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Yasuhiro Ishimoto.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,500
、岩波書店 、1997
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの26回目は石元泰博です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 26 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Yasuhiro Ishimoto.

日本の写真家 21 大辻清司

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
5,000
岩波書店、1999
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの21回目は大辻清司です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 21 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Kiyoji Otsuji.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,000
、岩波書店 、1999
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの21回目は大辻清司です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 21 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Kiyoji Otsuji.

日本の写真家 7 中山岩太

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
2,000
岩波書店、1998
カバー


岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの7回目は中山岩太です。

Hard cover with Obi

This is volume 7 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Iwata Nakayama.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000
、岩波書店 、1998
カバー 帯 岩波書店発行の日本の写真家シリーズの7回目は中山岩太です。 Hard cover with Obi This is volume 7 of the Japanese Photographers series, published by Iwanami Shoten featuring Iwata Nakayama.

『署名入』PORTRAITS + PLACES

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
14,000
北島敬三、Photographers' gallery、2003
ペーパーバック
サイン入


写真家北島敬三の「Portraits」と「Places」の2冊を合本した写真集です。

Soft cover with Box
Signed

This is a combined photobook by Keizo Kitajima merging his two works, Portraits and Places.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
14,000
北島敬三 、Photographers' gallery 、2003
ペーパーバック サイン入 函 写真家北島敬三の「Portraits」と「Places」の2冊を合本した写真集です。 Soft cover with Box Signed This is a combined photobook by Keizo Kitajima merging his two works, Portraits and Places.

WROKS IN EUROPE 1972-1995

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
6,000
Ian Hamilton Finlay、CANTZ、1995
カバー


スコットランドのアーティストのイアン・ハミルトン・フィンレイの作品集です。

Hard cover

A photobook by Scottish artist Ian Hamilton Finlay.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000
Ian Hamilton Finlay 、CANTZ 、1995
カバー 函 スコットランドのアーティストのイアン・ハミルトン・フィンレイの作品集です。 Hard cover A photobook by Scottish artist Ian Hamilton Finlay.

OUR LIFE IN JAPAN WITH ILLUSTRATIONS FROM PHOTOGRAPHS BY LORD WALTER KERR, SIGNOR BEATO, AND NATIVE JAPANESE DRAWINGS.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
151,800
R. MOUNTENEY JEPHSON, AND EDWARD PENNELL ELMHIRST、・・・
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt illustration on front cover, frontispiece of Mt. Fuji, and 20 plates, some in coloured, 1plate detached and almost of plates becoming oxidized, overall rubbed and faded, else a fair and fine copy, SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
151,800
R. MOUNTENEY JEPHSON, AND EDWARD PENNELL ELMHIRST 、LONDON: CHAPMAN AND HALL 、1869 、xviii, 428pp. 31pp.(Publisher's Advertisement) 、23x15.5cm
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt illustration on front cover, frontispiece of Mt. Fuji, and 20 plates, some in coloured, 1plate detached and almost of plates becoming oxidized, overall rubbed and faded, else a fair and fine copy, SCARCE

<<前へ 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

GAUDÍ
GAUDÍ
¥6,200
ガウディ
ガウディ
¥3,000

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー