文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「Cover」の検索結果
3,713件

A History of Everyday Things in England Written and Illustrated by Marjorie and C. H. B. Quennell

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
26,400
M. and C.H.B. Quennell、London: B. D. Batsford、1945・・・
Third and Second, mixed edition, original uniform light blue cloth with blue title on spine, illustrated in blue on front cover, with original illustrated jacket, 79 full-page plates some in colour, and 623 figures including some full-page in colour, complete set in 4 volumes, VERY GOOD SET
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

A History of Everyday Things in England Written and Illustrated by Marjorie and C. H. B. Quennell

26,400
M. and C.H.B. Quennell 、London: B. D. Batsford 、1945 1945 1938 1942 、xiii, 242pp. xv, 224pp. xiv, 226pp. x, 214pp. 、23x15.5cm
Third and Second, mixed edition, original uniform light blue cloth with blue title on spine, illustrated in blue on front cover, with original illustrated jacket, 79 full-page plates some in colour, and 623 figures including some full-page in colour, complete set in 4 volumes, VERY GOOD SET

The Ecclesiastical History. with an English trans. by K.Lake. in 2 vols. 教会史

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
3,300
2
Green cloth, V.1’s cover with many tiny&faint damp stains, without jacket & tiny foxing to edges, V.2 with soild &rubbed jacket, tiny foxing to edges, else good. Loeb Classical Library.  ローブ/ロエブ・叢書
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

The Ecclesiastical History. with an English trans. by K.Lake. in 2 vols. 教会史

3,300
、2
Green cloth, V.1’s cover with many tiny&faint damp stains, without jacket & tiny foxing to edges, V.2 with soild &rubbed jacket, tiny foxing to edges, else good. Loeb Classical Library.  ローブ/ロエブ・叢書

The Panoramic Photography of Eugene O. Goldbeck

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
6,000
Clyde W. Burleson/E. Jessica Hickman、TEXAS、1986
カバー


アメリカの写真家のユージン・O・ゴールドベックのパノラマ写真集です。

Hard cover with Box

A panoramic photobook by American photographer Eugene O. Goldbeck.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000
Clyde W. Burleson/E. Jessica Hickman 、TEXAS 、1986
カバー 函 アメリカの写真家のユージン・O・ゴールドベックのパノラマ写真集です。 Hard cover with Box A panoramic photobook by American photographer Eugene O. Goldbeck.

Africa

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
4,500
Herb Ritts、BULFINCH PRESS、1994、1
カバー

アメリカのファッション写真家のハーブ・リッツのアフリカの大地と人々を被写体とした作品集です。

Hard cover

A photobook by American fashion photographer Herb Ritts focusing on the land and people of Africa.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,500
Herb Ritts 、BULFINCH PRESS 、1994 、1
カバー アメリカのファッション写真家のハーブ・リッツのアフリカの大地と人々を被写体とした作品集です。 Hard cover A photobook by American fashion photographer Herb Ritts focusing on the land and people of Africa.

写真 Sha Shin Magazine vol.4

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
2,970
渡辺薫、ふげん社、2023、1
ペーパーバック

日本の写真文化を発信するメディア「写真」の4号目はテロワールがテーマです。

Soft cover

Issue 4 of Sha Shin Magazine, a media platform for Japanese photo culture focuses on terroir.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,970
渡辺薫 、ふげん社 、2023 、1
ペーパーバック 日本の写真文化を発信するメディア「写真」の4号目はテロワールがテーマです。 Soft cover Issue 4 of Sha Shin Magazine, a media platform for Japanese photo culture focuses on terroir.

宇宙太陽光発電所 (Dis+cover science)

豆ノ木書房
 千葉県八千代市高津東
680 (送料:¥0~)
松本 紘、ディスカヴァー・トゥエンティワン、256
★税込 & 送料無料★     中古書につき多少のイタミあり。帯なし。こちらの商品は★送料無料★でお届けいたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

宇宙太陽光発電所 (Dis+cover science)

680 (送料:¥0~)
松本 紘  、ディスカヴァー・トゥエンティワン 、256
★税込 & 送料無料★     中古書につき多少のイタミあり。帯なし。こちらの商品は★送料無料★でお届けいたします。
  • 単品スピード注文

LEWIS CARROLL photographe victrien

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,500
Helmut Gernsheim、Franco Maria Ricci、1979、1
ペーパーバック
天少シミ

ドイツの写真家のヘルムート・ガーンズハイムの作品集です。

Soft cover
Slight stains on top edge

This is a photobook of German collector, photographer Helmut Gernsheim.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,500
Helmut Gernsheim 、Franco Maria Ricci 、1979 、1
ペーパーバック 天少シミ ドイツの写真家のヘルムート・ガーンズハイムの作品集です。 Soft cover Slight stains on top edge This is a photobook of German collector, photographer Helmut Gernsheim.

CD THE SPIDERS COVER'S 【+3】

長谷川書房
 愛知県名古屋市瑞穂区豊岡通1丁目
1,700
ムッシュかまやつ、FOR LIFE、2010年
紙ジャケット
CD1枚
ブックレット
リリースラインナップ
ゆうパケットにての発送です
【必ずお読み願います】 ご注文後、在庫確認のうえ送料を含めました代金をご連絡いたします。 代引きはいたしておりません。 代金は前払い(公費は除く)となります。 当店は免税事業者のため、インボイス制度の登録事業者番号はございません。 ほとんどの商品は店舗にありませんので、ご来店前に必ずご連絡願います。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
1,700
ムッシュかまやつ 、FOR LIFE 、2010年
紙ジャケット CD1枚 ブックレット リリースラインナップ ゆうパケットにての発送です

AD Architectural Design 1970年8月 <Finland 1970>

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
3,300
編 : Monica Pidgeon、Standard Catalogue、1970、49p、29.・・・
文 : 英語

Odds and .. .
Calendar
Cosmorama
Finland 1970 / Rupert Spade
Operation breakthrough / Roman Nomitch, Andrew Rabeneck
Sector TA Broadbent, Peter Stringer
Books
Building
Design
Developments Alexander Pike
Guide map: Greek and Roman 1 / Hugh Plommer. Basic map by permission of Freytag-Berndt and Artaria, Vienna
Cover Rupert Spade in Finland : drawing by Adrian George
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300
編 : Monica Pidgeon 、Standard Catalogue 、1970 、49p 、29.8 x 22.5cm 、1冊
文 : 英語 Odds and .. . Calendar Cosmorama Finland 1970 / Rupert Spade Operation breakthrough / Roman Nomitch, Andrew Rabeneck Sector TA Broadbent, Peter Stringer Books Building Design Developments Alexander Pike Guide map: Greek and Roman 1 / Hugh Plommer. Basic map by permission of Freytag-Berndt and Artaria, Vienna Cover Rupert Spade in Finland : drawing by Adrian George

Concept of First Philosophy and the Unity of the Metaphysics of Aristotle

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
4,000
Reale, Giovanni、State University of New York Press・・・
清掃済み ハードカバー。
古本のため、経年によるスレがございます。
表面くすみあり。
小口にヤケがあります。

cover:slightlry rubbed &stained
小口 edges:sanned
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,000
Reale, Giovanni 、State University of New York Press 、1980年 、菊 、1冊
清掃済み ハードカバー。 古本のため、経年によるスレがございます。 表面くすみあり。 小口にヤケがあります。 cover:slightlry rubbed &stained 小口 edges:sanned

津波詳細地図にみる東日本大震災の10年

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
5,500 (送料:¥220~)
原口強・今村文彦・菅原大助・岩松暉、古今書院、2022
A4判 カバ 190頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,500 (送料:¥220~)
原口強・今村文彦・菅原大助・岩松暉 、古今書院 、2022
A4判 カバ 190頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

THE LIBRARY OF CHRISTIAN CLASSICS 不揃18冊(Vol.1~14,17,20,21,25)キリスト教の古典ライブラリー

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
14,400
THE WESTMINSTER PRESS、1953年~、菊判、18冊
清掃済み カバー:少ヤケ、少シミ、イタミ 小口:少ヤケ、シミ 第11巻P.151ミスプリント
condition: Good
Hardcover.
Cover: bit sunned and bit stained, damaged. Edges: bit sunned and stained.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
14,400
、THE WESTMINSTER PRESS 、1953年~ 、菊判 、18冊
清掃済み カバー:少ヤケ、少シミ、イタミ 小口:少ヤケ、シミ 第11巻P.151ミスプリント condition: Good Hardcover. Cover: bit sunned and bit stained, damaged. Edges: bit sunned and stained.

Les rêves d'un homme de bien qui peuvent être réalisés; ou les vues utiles et pratiquables de M. l'abbé de Saint-Pierre, choisies dans ce grand nombre de projets singuliers, dont le bien public était le principe.

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
15,000
veuve Duchesne、1775年
清掃済み 本体(イタミ) 小口(三方赤装) 背表紙の上部が割れております。(写真参照)
Hardcover. Cover damaged.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
15,000
、veuve Duchesne 、1775年
清掃済み 本体(イタミ) 小口(三方赤装) 背表紙の上部が割れております。(写真参照) Hardcover. Cover damaged.

Pre-Reformation English Spirituality 宗教改革前のイギリスの精神性

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
3,000
JAMES WALSH, S.J.、Burns & Oates
清掃済み カバー(シミ、少イタミ) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 書き込みなし 本の状態は写真参照
condition:Fair
Hardcover. Cover stained and bit damaged. Edge sunned and stained.
Refer to the picture.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000
JAMES WALSH, S.J. 、Burns & Oates
清掃済み カバー(シミ、少イタミ) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 書き込みなし 本の状態は写真参照 condition:Fair Hardcover. Cover stained and bit damaged. Edge sunned and stained. Refer to the picture.

The Tale of Genji Volume Two (Tut Books)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,500 (送料:¥185~)
Murasaki Shikibu/ Edward G.Seidensticker(tr.)、Char・・・
Paperback. Volume Two only.Third printing, 1979. There is about a 1cm tear on the upper part of the front cover. The text is clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,500 (送料:¥185~)
Murasaki Shikibu/ Edward G.Seidensticker(tr.) 、Charles E.Tuttle Company:Tokyo,Japan 、1979 、ix,523-1090pp 、18.2x11.2cm 、1
Paperback. Volume Two only.Third printing, 1979. There is about a 1cm tear on the upper part of the front cover. The text is clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

ORIGINAL BALLET RUSSE 1946-1947

アルカディア書房
 東京都文京区本郷
9,900
Director General:Col.W.de BASIL、Program Publicatio・・・
S.Hurok presents
Metropolitan Opera House Season and Coast to Coast Tour
Cover Design by A.Derain
Rosella Hightower/Olga Morosova/Nina Stroganova
Tatiana Stepanova/Genevieve Moulin
Sirene Adjemova他
Choreography by:George Balanchine他
Brāzilian Ballet-“Yara”Candido Portinari
見開き香水広告Salvador Dali
裏表紙欠 綴じ外れ
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
9,900
Director General:Col.W.de BASIL 、Program Publications,Inc.,New York 、1946年 、307×230㎜ 、1冊
S.Hurok presents Metropolitan Opera House Season and Coast to Coast Tour Cover Design by A.Derain Rosella Hightower/Olga Morosova/Nina Stroganova Tatiana Stepanova/Genevieve Moulin Sirene Adjemova他 Choreography by:George Balanchine他 Brāzilian Ballet-“Yara”Candido Portinari 見開き香水広告Salvador Dali 裏表紙欠 綴じ外れ

A Handbook of Middle English

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
5,200 (送料:¥600~)
Fernand Mossé/James A.Walker(Translation)、The John・・・
Hardcover. Green cloth binding. Gilt titles on the front panel and spine. There is slight wear and soiling on the fabric of the cover due to age. There are some markings on pages 68, 69, and 80. The text is overall clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,200 (送料:¥600~)
Fernand Mossé/James A.Walker(Translation) 、The Johns Hopkins Press:Baltimore 、1968 、xxiv,495pp 、23.6x15.7cm
Hardcover. Green cloth binding. Gilt titles on the front panel and spine. There is slight wear and soiling on the fabric of the cover due to age. There are some markings on pages 68, 69, and 80. The text is overall clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

日本三大山城 岩村城の略史

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,320 (送料:¥220~)
樹神弘、岩村町役場、平元
三版 B5判18頁 表紙と一部ページに折れ跡あり
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,320 (送料:¥220~)
樹神弘 、岩村町役場 、平元
三版 B5判18頁 表紙と一部ページに折れ跡あり
  • 単品スピード注文

Working with Anglo-Saxon Manuscripts.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,800
Owen-Crocker,Gale R. ed.、University of Exeter Pres・・・
With Contributions by: Maria Cesario,Timothy Gragam,Catherine E. Karkov,Stuart D. Lee,Daniel Paul O’Donnell,Alezander R. Rumble,Donald Scragg,Elaine Treharne,Gernot R. Wirland. [Exeter Medieval Texts and Studies] First published. With some colour & b/w illus. Black cloth with gilt title on spine & front cover. Covers sl.stained,edge sl.rubbed. Otherwise fine condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
Owen-Crocker,Gale R. ed. 、University of Exeter Press, 、2009 、xvi,320pp. 、25.3x17.5cm.
With Contributions by: Maria Cesario,Timothy Gragam,Catherine E. Karkov,Stuart D. Lee,Daniel Paul O’Donnell,Alezander R. Rumble,Donald Scragg,Elaine Treharne,Gernot R. Wirland. [Exeter Medieval Texts and Studies] First published. With some colour & b/w illus. Black cloth with gilt title on spine & front cover. Covers sl.stained,edge sl.rubbed. Otherwise fine condition.

Russia in the Shadows. London, Hodder and Stoughton. 1st edition(no date). With dust jacket(jacket's edge tear) Original red cover. No line nor no discription. Good copy.

洋学堂書店
 佐賀県佐賀市新栄西
8,000
Herbert George Wells(=H.G.Wells)、1921
書誌に見えるように初版はno dateです。※見返しに購入者サイン(於ロンドン)→参考 https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Russia_in_the_Shadows
価格の下に送料がシステムにより自動的に付されていますが間違いが多くご注文時点で正式の送料をお知らせします。 説明のない商品は全て「状態並以上特段の難なし書込無」。詳細状態説明ご希望の方はご連絡ください。千円以下の商品の公費扱不可。 小冊子(=厚さ2cm迄・重さ1kg未満)はゆうメール利用可。重量物や高額商品は「レターパック」か「ヤマト宅急便」を使用。(ネコポス・クリックポスト・スマートレターなどは使用なし) ※代引着払はヤマトコレクトのみ。(郵便の着払は取り扱いなし)。 通常海外発送不可。:
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Russia in the Shadows. London, Hodder and Stoughton. 1st edition(no date). With dust jacket(jacket's edge tear) Original red cover. No line nor no discription. Good copy.

8,000
Herbert George Wells(=H.G.Wells) 、1921
書誌に見えるように初版はno dateです。※見返しに購入者サイン(於ロンドン)→参考 https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Russia_in_the_Shadows

The Illustrated Encyclopedia of the Butterfly World [蝶の百科事典]

浪漫古書店
 大阪府高槻市北園町
8,140
Paul Smart FRES、Salamander Books、1975、1
Salamander Books (1975) More than 2000 species reproduced life size Hard-cover with a jacket / 220mm x 310mm 表見返しの右上に 10mm x 40mm 数字を消しゴム消した跡があり 色剥げ。これを除けば [保存状態:良好]
◆送料について:書籍の形態(大きさ、重量)に応じて日本郵便(JP)で最も安い送付手段の実費を適用。ただし〈クリックポスト〉は厚紙書籍封筒使用のため、送料は\235.-。*ゆうパックは80サイズ以上は持ち込み割引き適用無し。☆郵便局代引きご希望の場合:代引き手数料\600-。(但し売価\2,000.-以上)◆領収書などの書類が必要な場合は [お客さまコメント]で詳細をお知らせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

The Illustrated Encyclopedia of the Butterfly World [蝶の百科事典]

8,140
Paul Smart FRES 、Salamander Books 、1975 、1
Salamander Books (1975) More than 2000 species reproduced life size Hard-cover with a jacket / 220mm x 310mm 表見返しの右上に 10mm x 40mm 数字を消しゴム消した跡があり 色剥げ。これを除けば [保存状態:良好]

THE POEMS OF ERNEST DOWSON.  ダウスン詩集 First edition.ビアズリーイラスト4葉

下井草書房
 東京都東村山市本町
42,000
London:John Lane,The Bodley Head.、1905、xxxviii+166・・・
With a Memoir by Arthur Symons, 4 illustrations by Aubrey Beardsley. First edition,,small 8vo,original green cloth,stamped with gilt to spine and upper cover,top edge gilt,a clean copy. 古書として特に問題はありません。
送料は実費をいただいておりますが、ご購入金額2万円以上、1冊1万円以上は送料無料になります。但し、海外からのご注文には適用されません。(自動設定で送料が加算された箇所がありますが、上記が正解になります) ご来店の節は、ご面倒でもメールかお電話でご連絡お願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
42,000
、 London:John Lane,The Bodley Head. 、1905 、xxxviii+166pp 、8vo.
With a Memoir by Arthur Symons, 4 illustrations by Aubrey Beardsley. First edition,,small 8vo,original green cloth,stamped with gilt to spine and upper cover,top edge gilt,a clean copy. 古書として特に問題はありません。

Notice sur la Rhetorique de Ciceron. Tr. par M.J.d’Antioche. Tire des notices & extraits des manuscrits de la Bibliotheque nationale & autres bibliotheques. Tome XXXVI.

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
1,010
(CICERO) DELISLE,M.L.、P., Imprimerie nationale,、18・・・
Paperbk., sides & spine repaired by plastic cover, browned edges, endpap. & text browned fraguil, repaired by cellotape a partly of endpap. & text’s inner hinges, sides, spine, endpap. & text rubbed, else very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Notice sur la Rhetorique de Ciceron. Tr. par M.J.d’Antioche. Tire des notices & extraits des manuscrits de la Bibliotheque nationale & autres bibliotheques. Tome XXXVI.

1,010
(CICERO) DELISLE,M.L. 、P., Imprimerie nationale, 、1899 、1
Paperbk., sides & spine repaired by plastic cover, browned edges, endpap. & text browned fraguil, repaired by cellotape a partly of endpap. & text’s inner hinges, sides, spine, endpap. & text rubbed, else very good.

TIME FLIES: A Reading Diary. Later editionクリスティナ・ロゼッティ

下井草書房
 東京都東村山市本町
12,000
CHRISTINA G.ROSSETTI.、London: Society for Promotin・・・
Original dark brown cloth,gilt lettered on front cover and spine,top edge gilt,a clean copy. 経年の焼けがありますが、書き込みなどなく古書として特に問題はありません。
送料は実費をいただいておりますが、ご購入金額2万円以上、1冊1万円以上は送料無料になります。但し、海外からのご注文には適用されません。(自動設定で送料が加算された箇所がありますが、上記が正解になります) ご来店の節は、ご面倒でもメールかお電話でご連絡お願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000
CHRISTINA G.ROSSETTI. 、London: Society for Promoting Christian Knowledge. 、1897 、iv+280pp+4pp 、8vo.
Original dark brown cloth,gilt lettered on front cover and spine,top edge gilt,a clean copy. 経年の焼けがありますが、書き込みなどなく古書として特に問題はありません。

N.B.T The Next Big Thing Issue #24 - Screaming Dizbusters 7inch vinyl

Take UME
 東京都新宿区河田町
11,000
Lindsay Hutton:editor、The Next Big Thing、1988年、p.7・・・
ソフトカバー
英語
イギリス パンクロックファンジン

J. D. King:cover
The Screaming Dizbusters(The Nomads ザ・ノマドの別名バンド) 7inchレコード付き
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
11,000
Lindsay Hutton:editor 、The Next Big Thing 、1988年 、p.74 、20×20cm 、1冊
ソフトカバー 英語 イギリス パンクロックファンジン J. D. King:cover The Screaming Dizbusters(The Nomads ザ・ノマドの別名バンド) 7inchレコード付き

SAFETY ZONE 1961-1991

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,000
新倉孝雄、美術出版社、1991
カバー
落款入

写真家新倉孝雄の1961年から1991年に撮影されたモノクロ写真で構成された作品集です。

Hard cover
Stamped

It features black and white photographs shot by Takao Niikura from 1961 to 1991.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000
新倉孝雄 、美術出版社 、1991
カバー 落款入 写真家新倉孝雄の1961年から1991年に撮影されたモノクロ写真で構成された作品集です。 Hard cover Stamped It features black and white photographs shot by Takao Niikura from 1961 to 1991.

NUDE

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
5,000
杉山吉良、ノーベル書房、1983、1
カバー


ヌード写真の第一人者の杉山吉良のpヌード作品集です。プリントが非常に美しい1冊です。

Hard cover with box

A photobook by Kira Sugiyama, a pioneer of nude photography. The prints are exceptionally beautiful.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,000
杉山吉良 、ノーベル書房 、1983 、1
カバー 函 ヌード写真の第一人者の杉山吉良のpヌード作品集です。プリントが非常に美しい1冊です。 Hard cover with box A photobook by Kira Sugiyama, a pioneer of nude photography. The prints are exceptionally beautiful.

写真 Sha Shin Magazine vol.6

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,300
渡辺薫、ふげん社、2024、1
ペーパーバック

日本の写真文化を発信するメディア「写真」の6号目はゴーストがテーマです。

Soft cover

Issue 6 of Sha Shin Magazine, a media platform for Japanese photo culture focuses on ghost.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,300
渡辺薫 、ふげん社 、2024 、1
ペーパーバック 日本の写真文化を発信するメディア「写真」の6号目はゴーストがテーマです。 Soft cover Issue 6 of Sha Shin Magazine, a media platform for Japanese photo culture focuses on ghost.

AWAMORI Cultural Promotion Division Okinawa Tourism & Cultural Affairs Bureau

BOOKSじのん
 沖縄県宜野湾市真栄原
1,650
Yoneo Matsuda Masaaki Nagata、Okinawa Tourism & Cul・・・
Slight discoloration on the cover Awamori: This Fragrant DrinkDo You Know That Famous Liquor Awamori? The Origins of Awamori Awamori and Okinawan Culture Awamori and Okinawan History Making Awamori Other
送料表記が0円~6,000円の場合はメールにて送料お知らせします。 大変恐縮ですが、送料明示対応が遅れておりご迷惑おかけしております。 目安として厚みが3センチ未満の本はほぼ185円の送料です。 船便での発送、本州まで4~10日程度お時間かかっているようです。 辞書やちょっとした厚めの専門書等は日本郵便のレターパックプラス600円になるケースが多いです。 大型本、セットものは小包発送になります。場合によっては複数口発送になり ます。1口あたり820円~5040円になります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

AWAMORI Cultural Promotion Division Okinawa Tourism & Cultural Affairs Bureau

1,650
Yoneo Matsuda Masaaki Nagata 、Okinawa Tourism & Cultural Affairs Bureau 、1996/10 、120頁 、B5判
Slight discoloration on the cover Awamori: This Fragrant DrinkDo You Know That Famous Liquor Awamori? The Origins of Awamori Awamori and Okinawan Culture Awamori and Okinawan History Making Awamori Other

A History of Photography

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
4,500
McDERMOTT&McGOUGH、ARENA EDITIONS、1998、1
カバー

アメリカのヴィジュアルアーティストのマクガーモットとマクガフの作品集です。

Hard cover

It's a visual book by the American artists David Mcdermott and Peter McGough.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,500
McDERMOTT&McGOUGH 、ARENA EDITIONS 、1998 、1
カバー アメリカのヴィジュアルアーティストのマクガーモットとマクガフの作品集です。 Hard cover It's a visual book by the American artists David Mcdermott and Peter McGough.

THINGS JAPANESE BEING NOTES ON VARIOUS SUBJECTS CONNECTED WITH JAPAN FOR THE USE OF TRAVELLERS AND OTHERS Fourth Edition Revised & Enlarged

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
12,100
BASIL HALL CHAMBERLAIN、LONDON: JOHN MURRAY、1902、vi・・・
original black cloth with title on spine, and title and illustration of a leaf on front cover, folding map of Japan at end of the book, small portion of top of spine damaged and lower hinge of spine rubbed, book shelf label on spine, else a fair copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
12,100
BASIL HALL CHAMBERLAIN 、LONDON: JOHN MURRAY 、1902 、vi, 545pp. 、22x15cm
original black cloth with title on spine, and title and illustration of a leaf on front cover, folding map of Japan at end of the book, small portion of top of spine damaged and lower hinge of spine rubbed, book shelf label on spine, else a fair copy

『柔道教典 道と術』 英語版 初版三刷 1959年 東京刊 / Mifune, Kyuzo, Canon of Judo. Principle and Technique, Tokyo, 1959

極東書店
 東京都千代田区神田三崎町
44,000
三船久蔵、1959
First edition, 3rd Printing, 245pp, original cloth white cloth binding, title lettered in black to spine and front cover
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
44,000
三船久蔵 、1959
First edition, 3rd Printing, 245pp, original cloth white cloth binding, title lettered in black to spine and front cover

THE WORLD ENCOMPASSED AND ANALOGOUS CONTEMPORARY DOCUMENTS CONCERNING SIR FRANCIS DRAKE'S CIRCUMNAVIGATION OF THE WORLD with an Appreciation of the Achievement by SIR RICHARD CARNAC TEMPLE

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
26,400
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE、LONDON: THE ARGONAUT PRESS、1926、・・・
the first publication of th Argonaut Press and limited to 975 copies on Japon Vellum, numberd 897, original navy cloth with white vellum spine, gilt title on spine, and gilt decoration on front cover, with maps and illustrations, covers partly stained, otherwise a fair copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
26,400
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 、LONDON: THE ARGONAUT PRESS 、1926 、lxv, 235pp. 、26.5x20.5cm
the first publication of th Argonaut Press and limited to 975 copies on Japon Vellum, numberd 897, original navy cloth with white vellum spine, gilt title on spine, and gilt decoration on front cover, with maps and illustrations, covers partly stained, otherwise a fair copy

坂田栄一郎「東洋の顔」パンフレット アエラ1周年記念カバー・フェスタ写真展 AERA 1ST ANNIVERSARY COVER FESTAEIICHIRO SAKATA ‘ORIENTAL FACES

文月書房
 東京都品川区豊町
2,000 (送料:¥200~)
ポストカード付属、本体ともに謹呈署名入です。
表紙に細かなイタミ、ヨゴレあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,000 (送料:¥200~)
ポストカード付属、本体ともに謹呈署名入です。 表紙に細かなイタミ、ヨゴレあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

The No plays of Japan. with etters by O.Sickert. 日本の能楽

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,000
WALEY,A. アーサー・ウエレー、Ldn., G.A.U.、1921、1
Original yellow cloth, spine faded & soiled, cover soiled without jacket, browned text. a 3x3cm red stamp. 320頁、黒白写真2枚、黄色布装、表紙汚れ、本文茶バミ、酸化シミあり、朱蔵印あり。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

The No plays of Japan. with etters by O.Sickert. 日本の能楽

4,000
WALEY,A. アーサー・ウエレー 、Ldn., G.A.U. 、1921 、1
Original yellow cloth, spine faded & soiled, cover soiled without jacket, browned text. a 3x3cm red stamp. 320頁、黒白写真2枚、黄色布装、表紙汚れ、本文茶バミ、酸化シミあり、朱蔵印あり。

Bauhaus Utopien: Arbeiten auf Papier

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
5,700 (送料:¥600~)
Wulf Herzogenrath/Mitarbeit Stefan Kraus、Edition C・・・
Large softcover. German language edition. Includes a fold-out poster with the same cover design. There are markings with a highlighter on pages16,17, 26, 69, 70, 72, 195, 342, and 347 of the main text, but overall they are clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
5,700 (送料:¥600~)
Wulf Herzogenrath/Mitarbeit Stefan Kraus 、Edition Cantz 、1988 、366pp 、28.5x22.7cm
Large softcover. German language edition. Includes a fold-out poster with the same cover design. There are markings with a highlighter on pages16,17, 26, 69, 70, 72, 195, 342, and 347 of the main text, but overall they are clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

French Free-Thought from Gassendi to Voltaire ガッサンディからヴォルテールまでのフランスの自由思想

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
5,000
J.S.SPINK、University of London. The Athlone Press、・・・
清掃済み カバー(シミ、少すれ) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 書き込みなし
condition:Good
Cover:bit rubbed and stained. Edge:sunned and stained.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,000
J.S.SPINK 、University of London. The Athlone Press 、1960年
清掃済み カバー(シミ、少すれ) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 書き込みなし condition:Good Cover:bit rubbed and stained. Edge:sunned and stained.

Sisters of the yam : black women and self-recovery

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
2,000 (送料:¥320~)
by Bell Hooks、South End Press、1993、194 p.、22 cm
表紙にすれあります 本文良好です 扉に蔵書印あります*paperback/a little threads on the cover/stamp on book title page / good condition
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Sisters of the yam : black women and self-recovery

2,000 (送料:¥320~)
by Bell Hooks 、South End Press 、1993 、194 p. 、22 cm
表紙にすれあります 本文良好です 扉に蔵書印あります*paperback/a little threads on the cover/stamp on book title page / good condition
  • 単品スピード注文

Fin-de-Siècle Vienna: Politics and Culture

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,800 (送料:¥430~)
Carl E.Schorske、Vintage Books:New York、1981、xxx,37・・・
Paperback. Published in 1981. First Vintage Books edition. Depending on the angle of light, there are some slight wrinkles visible on the lamination of the front cover. The main text is in clean condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,800 (送料:¥430~)
Carl E.Schorske 、Vintage Books:New York 、1981 、xxx,378pp 、23.5x15.5cm
Paperback. Published in 1981. First Vintage Books edition. Depending on the angle of light, there are some slight wrinkles visible on the lamination of the front cover. The main text is in clean condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

『中華民国国民政府憲法草案(英文)』 初版 1945年 ニューヨーク刊 / China's Draft Constitution The full text of two important documents in the evolution of Chinese Democracy. [New York, Chinese News Service, 1945]

極東書店
 東京都千代田区神田三崎町
242,000
1945
First edition. 8vo, 30pp, stapled as issued, with the old stamps of The Pamphlet Shop and Abraham Lincoln Library to front cover. In a morocco-backed cloth box
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
242,000
、1945
First edition. 8vo, 30pp, stapled as issued, with the old stamps of The Pamphlet Shop and Abraham Lincoln Library to front cover. In a morocco-backed cloth box

『仏教倫理学』 1891年 パリ刊 / de Rosny, Leon, La morale du Bouddhisme. Paris, Georges Carre. 1891.

極東書店
 東京都千代田区神田三崎町
55,000
レオン・ド・ロニー、1891
22x14cm, 24pp, original wrapper covered with tissue, front cover chipped
フランスにおける日本研究の先駆者による仏教研究
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
55,000
レオン・ド・ロニー 、1891
22x14cm, 24pp, original wrapper covered with tissue, front cover chipped フランスにおける日本研究の先駆者による仏教研究

Indian Architectural Designs Webb and Bower & Michael Joseph

smokebooks(スモークブックス)
 千葉県松戸市稔台1-21-1
1,200
1989 The Victoria and Albert Colour Books hard cover 本の状態 ヤケ 角 イタミ本の内容 インディアン建築の 花や草木をモチーフにした 美しいデザインを30作品掲載。
※配送料の表記について(システムの変更により) すべての商品を一律表記しています。. ※大型品・複数冊注文の場合は、受注後に別途配送料をお知らせします。 受注確認後、翌営業日〜7日以内に発送 通常配送料 ¥385(34.0×25.0×2.0cm) 大型配送料 ¥550 (沖縄・離島は別料金) 佐川急便・郵便局   購入金額1万円以上 送料無料 店頭受け取り 送料無料
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Indian Architectural Designs Webb and Bower & Michael Joseph

1,200
1989 The Victoria and Albert Colour Books hard cover 本の状態 ヤケ 角 イタミ本の内容 インディアン建築の 花や草木をモチーフにした 美しいデザインを30作品掲載。

The mimic men

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
1,000 (送料:¥230~)
V.S. Naipaul、Vintage Books、250 p.、18 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover and yellowed on top edge/fore edge/tail edge/normal condition considering passing of age
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,000 (送料:¥230~)
V.S. Naipaul 、Vintage Books 、250 p. 、18 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover and yellowed on top edge/fore edge/tail edge/normal condition considering passing of age
  • 単品スピード注文

Miguel Street

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
800 (送料:¥190~)
V. S. Naipaul、Vintage Books、172p、21 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover and yellowed / browned on top edge/fore edge/tail edge/normal condition considering passing of age
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
800 (送料:¥190~)
V. S. Naipaul 、Vintage Books 、172p 、21 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover and yellowed / browned on top edge/fore edge/tail edge/normal condition considering passing of age
  • 単品スピード注文

MEMOIRS OF AN AMERICAN LADY. WITH SKETCHES OF MANNERS AND SCENES IN AMERICA AS THEY EXISTED PREVIOUS TO THE REVOLUTION WITH UNPUBLISHED LETTERS AND A MEMOIR OF MRS. GRANT By JAMES GRANT WILSON

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
23,100
GRANT, MRS. ANNE、N. Y. DODD, MEAD AND COMPANY、1903・・・
original two-ton color green cloth and white spine binding, gilt title on spine, and gilt decoration on front cover, top edge gilt, top of spine partly chipped, otherwise a good copy [almost pages uncut]
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
23,100
GRANT, MRS. ANNE 、N. Y. DODD, MEAD AND COMPANY 、1903.   、xxxviii, 307pp. 300pp. 、24.5x16.5cm 、In 1 Vols. 
original two-ton color green cloth and white spine binding, gilt title on spine, and gilt decoration on front cover, top edge gilt, top of spine partly chipped, otherwise a good copy [almost pages uncut]

Shakespeare : the poet in his world

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
2,000 (送料:¥320~)
M. C. Bradbrook、Columbia University Press、ix, 272 ・・・
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にうすやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover/ good condition considering passing of age
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Shakespeare : the poet in his world

2,000 (送料:¥320~)
M. C. Bradbrook 、Columbia University Press 、ix, 272 p. 、22 cm
表紙にすれ、やけあります 三方にうすやけあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover/ good condition considering passing of age
  • 単品スピード注文

La Nouvelle Chine et le Gouvernement National

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
27,500
WUFriedrich C. (WUK'i)、1929. first edition. Paris.・・・
Etude sur la Loi organique du 10 Octobre 1928 et ses organisations des pouvoirs publics dans le Gouvernement National
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

La Nouvelle Chine et le Gouvernement National

27,500
WUFriedrich C. (WUK'i) 、1929. first edition. Paris. Marcel Rivi俊e. 1 volume. VI216 pages. no illustration. 8vo (160x250). original French style paper cover. rather burnt. still good with author's own inscriptions and a name-card. 、1929. first edition 、1 volume
Etude sur la Loi organique du 10 Octobre 1928 et ses organisations des pouvoirs publics dans le Gouvernement National

Catalogue Critique et Descriptif des Imprim市 de Musique des XVIe et XVIIe Si縦les

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
33,000
DAVIDSSON〔e、1952. (first edition). Upsala. Almqvis・・・
Conserves dans les Biblioth述ues Su重oises
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Catalogue Critique et Descriptif des Imprim市 de Musique des XVIe et XVIIe Si縦les

33,000
DAVIDSSON〔e 、1952. (first edition). Upsala. Almqvist & Wiksells Boktryckeri ab. 1 volume. 471 pages. with some facsimile plates. 8vo (175x255). original paper cover. good. 、1952. (first edition) 、1 volume
Conserves dans les Biblioth述ues Su重oises

Quelques R市ultats d'une Comparaison entre les Caract俊es Chinois Modernes et les Siao Tchouan

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
33,000
MESTREヅouard、1925. (first edition). Paris. ヅitions・・・
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Quelques R市ultats d'une Comparaison entre les Caract俊es Chinois Modernes et les Siao Tchouan

33,000
MESTREヅouard 、1925. (first edition). Paris. ヅitions Ernest Leroux. 1 volume. 75 pages. no illustration. 8vo (165x255). Biblioth述ue de l'ツole des Hautes フudes Sciences Religieuses 4me volume. original paper cover. with dust-wrapper. 、1925. (first edition) 、1 volume

Histoire des Croyances religieuses et des Opinions philosophiques en Chine

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
55,000
WIEGERL姉n、1927. third edition. Hien-hien: Imprimer・・・
depuis l'originejusqu'・nos jours
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Histoire des Croyances religieuses et des Opinions philosophiques en Chine

55,000
WIEGERL姉n 、1927. third edition. Hien-hien: Imprimerie de Hien-hien. 1 volume. 775 pages(3). with some illustrations. tall 8vo (170x265). contemporary rebound in cloth boards. spine gilt. original printed paper cover detatched. otherwise a good copy. 、1927. third edition 、1 volume
depuis l'originejusqu'・nos jours

<<前へ 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

ガウディ
ガウディ
¥3,000
Gaudi
Gaudi
¥7,700

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー