文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「The 」の検索結果
166,225件

The Little Curry Book

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
2,480 (送料:¥300~)
Pat Chapman、Piatkus Books、60
裸本です。ヤケシミ汚れと傷みがあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,480 (送料:¥300~)
Pat Chapman 、Piatkus Books 、60
裸本です。ヤケシミ汚れと傷みがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

Birds of the Palearctic : Passerines <Collins Field Guide>

鳥海書房
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
3,850
By (author) Arlott, Norman、HarperCollins Publisher・・・
ハードカバー(裸本)。
受注後に順次在庫確認の上、ご返信申し上げます。 出品商品は、店頭などとの併売品になりますので売り切れの場合がございます。 送料は実費のみ頂戴しております。 配送方法はゆうパケット(追跡番号有)、レターパックライト(追跡番号有、郵便受けでのお受渡し)、レターパックプラス(追跡番号有、対面お受渡し)、佐川急便のいずれかになります(商品の価格・サイズ・お送り先などによって当店にて選択させていただきます。沖縄・離島などの場合は前述以外の配送方法になる場合がございます。)。詳しくは詳細画面にてご確認ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Birds of the Palearctic : Passerines <Collins Field Guide>

3,850
By (author) Arlott, Norman 、HarperCollins Publishers 、2007年 、240p 、H198 x W133 、1冊
ハードカバー(裸本)。

A History of the Low Countries <Palgrave Essential Histories Series> 2 Rev ed

(広島)大学堂書店
 広島県広島市中区千田町
1,500 (送料:¥250~)
By (author) Arblaster, Paul、Palgrave Macmillan、201・・・
印・印消し(大学正規処分)、ペーパーバッグ、並良
「日本の古本屋」掲載品の多くは倉庫で管理しております。ご来店の際は事前にお問い合わせ下さい。 (見るだけでもOKです。お気軽にどうぞ) ※※登録書籍が保管中に退色(LEDヤケ)やシミ等劣化する場合がございます。【お詫び】 「単品スピード注文」以外は送料が正しく表示されておりません。ご了承ください。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
1,500 (送料:¥250~)
By (author) Arblaster, Paul 、Palgrave Macmillan 、2012 、344p 、H217 x W140
印・印消し(大学正規処分)、ペーパーバッグ、並良
  • 単品スピード注文

The decorative tile in architecture and interiors

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
1,880
Tony Herbert and Kathryn Huggins、Phaidon、240 p.、30・・・
大型本。除籍本です。印やラベルの貼付け、書き込みやマーカーの塗りつぶしなどがあります。ヤケ汚れと傷みがあります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

The decorative tile in architecture and interiors

1,880
Tony Herbert and Kathryn Huggins 、Phaidon 、240 p. 、30 cm
大型本。除籍本です。印やラベルの貼付け、書き込みやマーカーの塗りつぶしなどがあります。ヤケ汚れと傷みがあります。

Mind, Brain and Adaptation in the Nineteenth Century: Cerebral Localization and its Biological Context from Gall to Ferrier

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
12,000 (送料:¥430~)
Robert M.Young、Clarendon Press:Oxford、1970、xiv,278・・・
Large 8vo. First edition, 1970. Bound in the publisher’s original blue cloth with gilt lettering to the spine, and housed in the original price-clipped dust jacket. The dust jacket shows general edge wear, with slight loss at the head of the spine and a tear to the upper left corner of the front panel. All edges exhibit minor foxing, with a few light stains to the top edge. The text remains bright, crisp and clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000 (送料:¥430~)
Robert M.Young 、Clarendon Press:Oxford 、1970 、xiv,278pp. 、24x16.2cm
Large 8vo. First edition, 1970. Bound in the publisher’s original blue cloth with gilt lettering to the spine, and housed in the original price-clipped dust jacket. The dust jacket shows general edge wear, with slight loss at the head of the spine and a tear to the upper left corner of the front panel. All edges exhibit minor foxing, with a few light stains to the top edge. The text remains bright, crisp and clean throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

Out of the past : adventures in Film Noir rev. ed

古書クマゴロウ
 東京都練馬区貫井
2,000 (送料:¥185~)
Barry Gifford、University Press of Mississippi、2001・・・
【洋書:英語】
ペーパーバック
少イタミ
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,000 (送料:¥185~)
Barry Gifford 、University Press of Mississippi 、2001c Revised. edition 、190 p. 、22 cm
【洋書:英語】 ペーパーバック 少イタミ
  • 単品スピード注文

Binding passions : tales of magic, marriage, and power at the end of the Renaissance.

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
1,500 (送料:¥360~)
Guido Ruggiero、Oxford University Press、1993、viii, ・・・
pbk ; 三方シミ斑・少ヤケ・クスミ 
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,500 (送料:¥360~)
Guido Ruggiero 、Oxford University Press 、1993 、viii, 286 p. 、25 cm
pbk ; 三方シミ斑・少ヤケ・クスミ 
  • 単品スピード注文

世界最古の黄金文明展 = The first civilization in Europe and the oldest gold in the world : ブルガリアの遺宝

天地人堂
 新潟県長岡市亀貝町
800
日本テレビ放送網文化事業団、135p、24×25cm
やけ、使用感あり。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
800
、日本テレビ放送網文化事業団 、135p 、24×25cm
やけ、使用感あり。

The Ancient Sun Kingdoms of the Americas: Aztec, Maya, Inca

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
8,000 (送料:¥600~)
Victor Wolfgang von Hagen、The World Publishing Com・・・
Hardback.Bound in the publisher’s original patterned cloth, the boards retaining a clear and attractive textile design. Housed in the original dust jacket.
The dust jacket shows general wear along the edges, with notable chipping and loss to the upper spine and corners. The front flyleaf bears a bookseller’s label with the original price neatly written in pencil. The front hinge paper is cracked; however, the binding remains firm and sound at present. Top edge coloured; the fore-edge shows light foxing. The text block exhibits mild, even age-toning but remains generally clean throughout. Profusely illustrated. A thick and heavy volume.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,000 (送料:¥600~)
Victor Wolfgang von Hagen 、The World Publishing Company:Cleveland&New York 、1961 、617pp. 、24.2x17.2cm
Hardback.Bound in the publisher’s original patterned cloth, the boards retaining a clear and attractive textile design. Housed in the original dust jacket. The dust jacket shows general wear along the edges, with notable chipping and loss to the upper spine and corners. The front flyleaf bears a bookseller’s label with the original price neatly written in pencil. The front hinge paper is cracked; however, the binding remains firm and sound at present. Top edge coloured; the fore-edge shows light foxing. The text block exhibits mild, even age-toning but remains generally clean throughout. Profusely illustrated. A thick and heavy volume.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Individual and the State in China

フォルモサ書院
 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-2-31 小西ビル2階
3,900 (送料:¥220~)
Brian Hook、Oxford Univ Pr、1996年
◆英語

●本体:経年並(書き込み等見受けられず)

■送料➊クリックポストにて発送予定

Introduction: Reshaping the Relationship between the Individual and the State in China
Brian Hook
1
The State and the Individual: An Overview Interpretation
Lucian W. Pye
16
Workers, Managers, and the State: The Reform Era and the Political Crisis of 1989
Andrew G. Walder
43
The Peasant and the State
Robert F. Ash
70
The Soldier and the State in China: The Political Work System in the People's Liberation Army
104
David Shambaugh
The Intellectual and the State: Social Dynamics of Intellectual Autonomy during the Post-Mao Era
149
Michel Bonnin and Yves Chevrier
Youth and the State
175
Thomas B. Gold
The Dynamics of Civil Society in Post-Mao China
■■店舗休業■■ 6月14日~17日まで 在庫確認のご連絡や発送等は18日となる場合があります。ご了承ください。 ◆インボイス対応なし 【送料】 ❶クリックポスト(+220円)  ❷レターパックライト(+430円) ❸レターパックプラス(+600円) ❹ゆうパック(適宜・補償有)
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
3,900 (送料:¥220~)
Brian Hook 、Oxford Univ Pr 、1996年
◆英語 ●本体:経年並(書き込み等見受けられず) ■送料➊クリックポストにて発送予定 Introduction: Reshaping the Relationship between the Individual and the State in China Brian Hook 1 The State and the Individual: An Overview Interpretation Lucian W. Pye 16 Workers, Managers, and the State: The Reform Era and the Political Crisis of 1989 Andrew G. Walder 43 The Peasant and the State Robert F. Ash 70 The Soldier and the State in China: The Political Work System in the People's Liberation Army 104 David Shambaugh The Intellectual and the State: Social Dynamics of Intellectual Autonomy during the Post-Mao Era 149 Michel Bonnin and Yves Chevrier Youth and the State 175 Thomas B. Gold The Dynamics of Civil Society in Post-Mao China
  • 単品スピード注文

The Eye of the Beholder: Deformity and Disability in the Graeco-Roman World

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,700 (送料:¥185~)
Robert Garland、Cornell University Press:Ithaca,New・・・
First edition, 1995. 8vo. Publisher’s blue cloth with gilt lettering to spine, in the original dust jacket. The jacket shows light corner wear with a small tear and minor loss at the foot of the spine. Small bookseller’s label to the front pastedown. Pencil inscription to the rear endpaper and occasional pencil underlining to the text. A sound and perfectly serviceable working copy.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,700 (送料:¥185~)
Robert Garland 、Cornell University Press:Ithaca,New York 、1995 、xviii.222pp. 、24x16.5cm
First edition, 1995. 8vo. Publisher’s blue cloth with gilt lettering to spine, in the original dust jacket. The jacket shows light corner wear with a small tear and minor loss at the foot of the spine. Small bookseller’s label to the front pastedown. Pencil inscription to the rear endpaper and occasional pencil underlining to the text. A sound and perfectly serviceable working copy.
  • 単品スピード注文

Divination, mythology and monarchy in Han China <University of Cambridge Oriental publications>

弘南堂書店
 北海道札幌市北区北12条西4丁目
5,500 (送料:¥430~)
Michael Loewe、Cambridge University Press、1994、xvii・・・
ハードカバー ジャケット付 本冊・本文とも経年状態良好です。
公費にてご購入の場合は、必要書類・必要事項を[お客様コメント]欄にお書き添え下さい。(後払い公費でのお取引は1点2,200円以上)*ネコポス200円(3㎝・1㎏まで)・日本郵便レターパックライト420円/プラス600円・佐川(小型)陸便610円~・ゆうパック/ヤマト宅配便1,300円(東北)~2,000円(九州・沖縄)*「日本の古本屋」サイトを通してお申込みください。それ以外でのご注文は代金引換(手数料250円~660円)でのお送りとなります。店頭にてお受取をご希望の場合は、前日までにご連絡ください。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Divination, mythology and monarchy in Han China <University of Cambridge Oriental publications>

5,500 (送料:¥430~)
Michael Loewe 、Cambridge University Press 、1994 、xvii, 353 p. 、24 cm 、1冊
ハードカバー ジャケット付 本冊・本文とも経年状態良好です。
  • 単品スピード注文

Detective fiction and the rise of forensic science <Cambridge studies in nineteenth-century literature and culture>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
Ronald R. Thomas、Cambridge University Press、2001、x・・・
cloth カバー欠 本体良好
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
Ronald R. Thomas 、Cambridge University Press 、2001 、xviii, 341 p. 、24 cm
cloth カバー欠 本体良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Emotion and cognitive life in Medieval and early modern philosophy

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
11,000
Martin Pickavé and Lisa Shapiro (ed.)、Oxford Unive・・・
ハードカバー ジャケット付
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
11,000
Martin Pickavé and Lisa Shapiro (ed.) 、Oxford University Press 、2012 、x, 285 p. 、24 cm 、1冊
ハードカバー ジャケット付

Ezra Pound and the monument of culture : text, history, and the Malatesta cantos

書砦 梁山泊
 滋賀県大津市比叡平
6,500
Lawrence S. Rainey、University of Chicago Press、199・・・
菊判 カバー
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Ezra Pound and the monument of culture : text, history, and the Malatesta cantos

6,500
Lawrence S. Rainey 、University of Chicago Press 、1991
菊判 カバー

The Courts and the Colonies: The Litigation of Hutterite Church Disputes

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
4,000
Esau, Alvin J.、UBC Press、2004、23.5×16cm.
Hardcover. The book has been cleaned. There is foxing on the edges. No noticeable scratches or stains. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,000
Esau, Alvin J. 、UBC Press 、2004 、23.5×16cm.
Hardcover. The book has been cleaned. There is foxing on the edges. No noticeable scratches or stains. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

The Ghost Festival in Medieval China

フォルモサ書院
 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-2-31 小西ビル2階
3,800 (送料:¥220~)
Stephen F. Teiser、Princeton University Press、1996年
◆英語

●本体:経年並(書き込み等見受けられず)


The Spread of the Ghost Festival
The Significance of the Ghost Festival
The Forms of Religion in Chinese Society
The Place of Buddhism in Chinese Society

The Prehistory of the Ghost Festival
Antecedents in Indigenous Chinese Religion
The Monastic Schedule
Taoist Parallels

An Episodic History of the Ghost Festival in Medieval China
The Canonical Sources: The Yü-lan-p'en Sūtra and The Sutra on Offering Bowls to Repay Kindness (ca. 400-500)
Tsung Lin's Record of Seasonal Observances in Ching-ch'u (ca. 561)
The Pure Land Yü-lan-p'en Sutra (ca. 600-650)
Hui-ching's Commentary Praising the Yü-lan-p'en Sutra (ca. 636-639)
Tao-shih's Memorandum on Offerings to the Buddha (ca. 668)
Yang Chiung's "Yü-lan-p'en Rhapsody" (692)
Government Offerings According to the T'ang liu-tien (ca. 739)
The Celebration under Emperor Tai-tsung in 768
Poems and Celebrations under Emperor Te-tsung (r. 77
■■店舗休業■■ 6月14日~17日まで 在庫確認のご連絡や発送等は18日となる場合があります。ご了承ください。 ◆インボイス対応なし 【送料】 ❶クリックポスト(+220円)  ❷レターパックライト(+430円) ❸レターパックプラス(+600円) ❹ゆうパック(適宜・補償有)
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
3,800 (送料:¥220~)
Stephen F. Teiser 、Princeton University Press 、1996年
◆英語 ●本体:経年並(書き込み等見受けられず) The Spread of the Ghost Festival The Significance of the Ghost Festival The Forms of Religion in Chinese Society The Place of Buddhism in Chinese Society The Prehistory of the Ghost Festival Antecedents in Indigenous Chinese Religion The Monastic Schedule Taoist Parallels An Episodic History of the Ghost Festival in Medieval China The Canonical Sources: The Yü-lan-p'en Sūtra and The Sutra on Offering Bowls to Repay Kindness (ca. 400-500) Tsung Lin's Record of Seasonal Observances in Ching-ch'u (ca. 561) The Pure Land Yü-lan-p'en Sutra (ca. 600-650) Hui-ching's Commentary Praising the Yü-lan-p'en Sutra (ca. 636-639) Tao-shih's Memorandum on Offerings to the Buddha (ca. 668) Yang Chiung's "Yü-lan-p'en Rhapsody" (692) Government Offerings According to the T'ang liu-tien (ca. 739) The Celebration under Emperor Tai-tsung in 768 Poems and Celebrations under Emperor Te-tsung (r. 77
  • 単品スピード注文

Life in the Fast Lane: Ferrari

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
2,830 (送料:¥300~)
Eddie Irvine、Random House UK、232
強めのヤケシミ汚れ、カバーにスレ傷みがあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,830 (送料:¥300~)
Eddie Irvine 、Random House UK 、232
強めのヤケシミ汚れ、カバーにスレ傷みがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

The Limits of Disenchantment : Essays on Contemporary European Philosophy

丸三文庫
 東京都新宿区西早稲田
1,500
Peter Dews、Verso、First published by Verso1995、xi, ・・・
スレ薄汚れ
英語
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,500
Peter Dews 、Verso 、First published by Verso1995 、xi, 300 p. 、24 cm
スレ薄汚れ 英語

The dance of the islands : insularity, networks, the Athenian empire and the Aegean world

青木書店
 東京都葛飾区堀切
10,000
Christy Constantakopoulou、Oxford University Press、・・・
Oxford classical monographs 島々の踊り:島嶼性、ネットワーク、アテネ帝国、エーゲ海世界 英文
サイズがA4以内・1kg以内で梱包後の厚さ3cmまでは送料190円 で発送します。 サイズがA4以内・4kg以内で厚さ3cmまではレターパックライト(430円)、3cm以上はレターパックプラス(600円)で発送します。 大型書籍や、公費購入品、高額品はレターパックまたはゆうパックで発送します。形状によっては、規格外郵便での発送となります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
10,000
Christy Constantakopoulou 、Oxford University Press 、2007 、xiii, 330 p. 、23 cm
Oxford classical monographs 島々の踊り:島嶼性、ネットワーク、アテネ帝国、エーゲ海世界 英文

Heinz Kohut : The Chicago Institute Lectures

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
6,600
Paul Tolpin, Marian Tolpin (ed.)、Taylor & Francis ・・・
ハードカバー ジャケット付
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,600
Paul Tolpin, Marian Tolpin (ed.) 、Taylor & Francis Ltd 、1996 、432p 、H229 x W152 、1冊
ハードカバー ジャケット付

The Art of Heraldry: AnEncyclopaedia of Armory

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
1,480 (送料:¥1,100~)
503
大型本です。洋書、ハードカバーです。カバーに折れ、縁に強い破れがあります。全体にヤケシミ汚れがあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,480 (送料:¥1,100~)
、503
大型本です。洋書、ハードカバーです。カバーに折れ、縁に強い破れがあります。全体にヤケシミ汚れがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

The bridges of medieval England : transport and society 400-1800 <Oxford historical monographs>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
3,800 (送料:¥360~)
David Harrison、Oxford University Press、2004、xix, 2・・・
cloth/dj ; 三方ややヤケ 天に僅かに埃シミ 一部ページ角に小さい折れ 
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,800 (送料:¥360~)
David Harrison 、Oxford University Press 、2004 、xix, 249 p. 、24 cm
cloth/dj ; 三方ややヤケ 天に僅かに埃シミ 一部ページ角に小さい折れ 
  • 単品スピード注文

John Milton : life, work, and thought

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
4,500
Gordon Campbell, Thomas N. Corns、Oxford University・・・
カバー cloth with dust wrapper, good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

John Milton : life, work, and thought

4,500
Gordon Campbell, Thomas N. Corns 、Oxford University Press 、2008 、xiii, 488 p., [2] p. of plates 、25 cm 、1
カバー cloth with dust wrapper, good.

The Parmenides and Plato's late philosophy : translation of and commentary on the Parmenides with interpretative chapters on the Timaeus, the Theaetetus, the Sophist, and the Philebus <Toronto studies in philosophy>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
7,700
Robert G. Turnbull、University of Toronto Press、199・・・
ハードカバー ジャケット付(少キズ・小汚れ)
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
7,700
Robert G. Turnbull 、University of Toronto Press 、1998 、xii, 209 p. 、24 cm 、1冊
ハードカバー ジャケット付(少キズ・小汚れ)

The romantic reformation : religious politics in English literature, 1789-1824 <Cambridge studies in romanticism>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
3,000 (送料:¥360~)
Robert M. Ryan、Cambridge University Press、1997、ix,・・・
cloth/dj ; 天ややクスミ 版面良好
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥360~)
Robert M. Ryan 、Cambridge University Press 、1997 、ix, 292 p. 、24 cm
cloth/dj ; 天ややクスミ 版面良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Necessary Secrets : National Security, the Media, and the Rule of Law

リブロス・ムンド
 大阪府大阪市東淀川区東淡路
2,000 (送料:¥185~)
Schoenfeld, Gabriel、W.W. Norton & Co.、2011年発行、310p・・・
英文/ペーパーバック/表紙、スレ傷・角縁傷み/ページヤケ/書き込み等なし
電話・ファックスでの注文、承ります
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥185~)
Schoenfeld, Gabriel 、W.W. Norton & Co. 、2011年発行 、310p 、H208 x W144
英文/ペーパーバック/表紙、スレ傷・角縁傷み/ページヤケ/書き込み等なし
  • 単品スピード注文

Society at war : the experience of England and France during the Hundred Years War <Warfare in history> New ed

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
4,000 (送料:¥360~)
edited by Christopher Allmand、Boydell Press、1998、x・・・
cloth/dj 背少褪色 中央部に軽い縛り跡 三方少クスミ 版面良好
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000 (送料:¥360~)
edited by Christopher Allmand 、Boydell Press 、1998 、xx, 236 p. 、23 cm
cloth/dj 背少褪色 中央部に軽い縛り跡 三方少クスミ 版面良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Novels of the Eighteen-Forties (Oxford Paperbacks)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
Kathleen Tillotson、Oxford University Press、1962、x,・・・
Oxford Paperback edition, reprinted 1962.The covers show faint fading with light handling marks, and there are a few creases to the upper right corner of the front cover and the first few leaves. The text exhibits slight age-toning but remains generally clean throughout, without any marks.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
Kathleen Tillotson 、Oxford University Press 、1962 、x,328pp. 、19.6x12.8cm
Oxford Paperback edition, reprinted 1962.The covers show faint fading with light handling marks, and there are a few creases to the upper right corner of the front cover and the first few leaves. The text exhibits slight age-toning but remains generally clean throughout, without any marks.
  • 単品スピード注文

Equipotential Space: Freedom in Architecture <ソフトカバー版>

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
2,200
Severino, Renato、Praeger Publishers、1970、141p、23.5・・・
文 : 英語

Acknowledgments
Introduction
Ⅰ Architecture as a Cultural Function
Ⅱ The Change of Scale: Challenge
Ⅲ The Change of Scale: Response
Ⅳ The Image of the Future: Mass Culture
Ⅴ Technology as the Medium Technical Appendix
Ⅵ The Dilemma of Standards: Quality in Quantity
Ⅶ The Solution: Equipotential Space Technical Appendix
Ⅷ The Solution: Technical Means Technical Appendix
Ⅸ The Solution: Proposals Technical Appendix
Ⅹ The Forms of Freedom on an Urban Scale
Technical Appendix
Conclusion
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
Severino, Renato 、Praeger Publishers 、1970 、141p 、23.5 x 18.5cm 、1冊
文 : 英語 Acknowledgments Introduction Ⅰ Architecture as a Cultural Function Ⅱ The Change of Scale: Challenge Ⅲ The Change of Scale: Response Ⅳ The Image of the Future: Mass Culture Ⅴ Technology as the Medium Technical Appendix Ⅵ The Dilemma of Standards: Quality in Quantity Ⅶ The Solution: Equipotential Space Technical Appendix Ⅷ The Solution: Technical Means Technical Appendix Ⅸ The Solution: Proposals Technical Appendix Ⅹ The Forms of Freedom on an Urban Scale Technical Appendix Conclusion

The text of the Canterbury tales Studied on the basis of all known Manuscripts Complete set of 8 volumes カンタベリー物語

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
80,000
John M. Manly / Edith Rickert、THE UNIVERSITY OF CH・・・
Hard cover. Blue cloth. The book has been cleaned. There is a bookstore sticker residue on the inside of the front cover of volume 1. There are slight stains on the edges. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
80,000
John M. Manly / Edith Rickert 、THE UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO PRESS. 、1967 、23.5×16cm. 、8冊
Hard cover. Blue cloth. The book has been cleaned. There is a bookstore sticker residue on the inside of the front cover of volume 1. There are slight stains on the edges. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

Arflex '51 '81

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
11,000
Daniele Baroni : 文 ; Emilio Fioravanti (G&R Associ・・・
文 : 伊・英語

The idea of setting up a business
Marco Zanuso
A timeless armchair
The occasion of the 10th Triennale
New ideas, new themes
The beginning of the sixties
Not only armchairs
The confirmation of the 13th Triennale
Innovations and inventions
Communications and image
The beginning of the seventies
An «incredibile» sofa
An open-plan family
Cini Boeri
Production and experiment
Towards the eighties
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
11,000
Daniele Baroni : 文 ; Emilio Fioravanti (G&R Associati) : デザイン 、Arflex 、1981 、67p 、29.5 x 21cm 、1冊
文 : 伊・英語 The idea of setting up a business Marco Zanuso A timeless armchair The occasion of the 10th Triennale New ideas, new themes The beginning of the sixties Not only armchairs The confirmation of the 13th Triennale Innovations and inventions Communications and image The beginning of the seventies An «incredibile» sofa An open-plan family Cini Boeri Production and experiment Towards the eighties

The Shadows of Poetry: Vergil in the Mind of Augustine <The transformation of the classical heritage>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
11,000
Sabine MacCormack、University of California Press、1・・・
ハードカバー
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
11,000
Sabine MacCormack 、University of California Press 、1998 、xx, 258 p. 、ill. : 25 cm 、1冊
ハードカバー

Sensible flesh : on touch in early modern culture

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
edited by Elizabeth D. Harvey、University of Pennsy・・・
pbk ; 表紙ややヤケ 小口少クスミ・ややヨゴレ 
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
edited by Elizabeth D. Harvey 、University of Pennsylvania Press 、2003 、vi, 320 p 、23 cm
pbk ; 表紙ややヤケ 小口少クスミ・ややヨゴレ 
  • 単品スピード注文

Husserl's "Introductions to Phenomenology" : Interpretation and Critique <Phaenomenologica>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
8,800
William R. McKenna、M. Nijhoff s for the U.S. and C・・・
(Phaenomenologica 89) ハードカバー 
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
William R. McKenna 、M. Nijhoff s for the U.S. and Canada, Kluwer Boston 、1982 、239p 、25cm 、1冊
(Phaenomenologica 89) ハードカバー 

History of the Movies

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
1,920 (送料:¥1,100~)
Edward F. Dolan、Hamlyn、256
大判本。強いヤケシミとカバーにスレ傷みがあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,920 (送料:¥1,100~)
Edward F. Dolan 、Hamlyn 、256
大判本。強いヤケシミとカバーにスレ傷みがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

The tradition via Heidegger : an essay on the meaning of being in the philosophy of Martin Heidegger Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1971

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
John N. Deely、Nijhoff、1971、xxviii, 200 p、24 cm
pbk ; 表紙ヤケ、イタミ、少ヨゴレ 三方ヤケ・少シミ斑
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
John N. Deely 、Nijhoff 、1971 、xxviii, 200 p 、24 cm
pbk ; 表紙ヤケ、イタミ、少ヨゴレ 三方ヤケ・少シミ斑
  • 単品スピード注文

A revolution in taste : the rise of French cuisine, 1650-1800

北山書店
 滋賀県大津市比叡平二丁目
1,800
Susan Pinkard、Cambridge University Press、2009、xv, ・・・
hardback カバー
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,800
Susan Pinkard 、Cambridge University Press 、2009 、xv, 317 p. 、24 cm 、1
hardback カバー

Twentieth century industrial archaeology

星霜軒
 東京都江東区東陽
2,000
Michael Stratton and Barrie Trinder、E. & F.N. Spon・・・
◆送料無料◆少々ヤケ。外見に少々ヨゴレ。
◆全品送料無料です。◆ (海外発送を除く。 また、補償付きのゆうパックでの発送をご希望の際はご連絡ください。この場合は送料をご請求いたします。 A4サイズ・厚さ3㎝以内:ゆうパケット A4サイズ・厚さ3㎝以上:レターパックプラス ゆうパック:全国一律 60サイズ;810円 80サイズ;1,030円 100サイズ;1,280円 140サイズ;1,780円 160サイズ;2,010円 170サイズ;2,340円 ※日曜、月曜日はお休みをいただいております。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Twentieth century industrial archaeology

2,000
Michael Stratton and Barrie Trinder 、E. & F.N. Spon 、2000 、xi, 236 p. 、28 cm
◆送料無料◆少々ヤケ。外見に少々ヨゴレ。

Leviathan and The Air-Pump : Hobbes, Boyle, and the Experimental Life

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
3,300
Steven Shapin & Simon Schaffer ; with a new introd・・・
ペーパーバック
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300
Steven Shapin & Simon Schaffer ; with a new introduction by the authors 、Princeton University Press 、2011 、391p 、24cm 、1冊
ペーパーバック

Drawn from African Dwellings

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
5,500 (送料:¥430~)
Jean-Paul Bourdier, Trinh T. Minh-Ha、Indiana Univ ・・・
カバー、文 : 英語

FOREWORD

Picturing Soninke Dwellings
Reflections: The Drawn Image

A Drop of Milk (Fulbe)
White River, Black River
The Mythical Bovid
The Power of the Spoken Word
A Bond of Coming-and-Going
One in Three and Three in One: Dwelling in the Ferlo Desert
The Family Pond and the First Social
Triangle: Dwelling in Bundu

Picturing Bande and Boyni Fulbe Dwellings
IV
The Word of Night and Light (Tokolor)
Those Who Lead in Prayers
Dwelling along the Senegal River

The Compound: A Global Concept of Family
The Triangles of Heaven and Earth
The Veil of Light
Dwelling as Praying "In the Face of the Dying Sun"
V
Picturing Fulaadu Fulbe and
Mandingo Dwellings
Reflections: The Written Text
VI
The House of Prayer (Tokolor)
The Man with One Thousand Sciences
"Nowhere Is There a Simpler Worship"
The Older Mosques of Futa Toro
The "Sudano-Sahelian" Style: Mediating the
Round with the Square
Indirect Lighting and the Dogon Link
[ほか]
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,500 (送料:¥430~)
Jean-Paul Bourdier, Trinh T. Minh-Ha 、Indiana Univ Press 、1997 、308p 、31.8 x 23.3 x 2.5cm 、1冊
カバー、文 : 英語 FOREWORD Ⅰ Picturing Soninke Dwellings Reflections: The Drawn Image Ⅱ A Drop of Milk (Fulbe) White River, Black River The Mythical Bovid The Power of the Spoken Word A Bond of Coming-and-Going One in Three and Three in One: Dwelling in the Ferlo Desert The Family Pond and the First Social Triangle: Dwelling in Bundu Ⅲ Picturing Bande and Boyni Fulbe Dwellings IV The Word of Night and Light (Tokolor) Those Who Lead in Prayers Dwelling along the Senegal River Ⅳ The Compound: A Global Concept of Family The Triangles of Heaven and Earth The Veil of Light Dwelling as Praying "In the Face of the Dying Sun" V Picturing Fulaadu Fulbe and Mandingo Dwellings Reflections: The Written Text VI The House of Prayer (Tokolor) The Man with One Thousand Sciences "Nowhere Is There a Simpler Worship" The Older Mosques of Futa Toro The "Sudano-Sahelian" Style: Mediating the Round with the Square Indirect Lighting and the Dogon Link [ほか]
  • 単品スピード注文

Buddhism in Practice <Princeton readings in religions>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
1,980
Donald S. Lopez, Jr、Princeton University Press、199・・・
pbk. 
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,980
Donald S. Lopez, Jr 、Princeton University Press 、1995 、608p 、24cm 、1冊
pbk. 

Death of the Dragon (The Cormyr Saga Book Ⅲ)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,700 (送料:¥600~)
Troy Denning&Ed Greenwood、wizards of the Coast Inc・・・
Hardcover with dust jacket. Maroon cloth binding. First Printing. The book is in very good condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,700 (送料:¥600~)
Troy Denning&Ed Greenwood 、wizards of the Coast Inc. 、2000 、376pp 、24x16cm
Hardcover with dust jacket. Maroon cloth binding. First Printing. The book is in very good condition.
  • 単品スピード注文

The disenchantment of the world : a political history of religion <New French thought>

BOOKS 青いカバ
 東京都文京区本駒込
3,000
Marcel Gauchet ; translated by Oscar Burge ; with ・・・
三方若干のヨゴレ
カバースレあり
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
3,000
Marcel Gauchet ; translated by Oscar Burge ; with a foreword by Charles Taylor 、Princeton University Press 、xv, 228 p. 、24 cm
三方若干のヨゴレ カバースレあり

ARISTARCHUS OF SAMOS. THE ANCIENT COPERNICUS A History of Greek Astronomy to Aristarchus Together with Aristarchus's Treatise on the Sizes and Distances of the Sun and Moon

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
3,000
Heath, Sir Thomas.、CLARENDON PRESS, OXFORD、1997、24・・・
Hardcover. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket is torn. There is foxing on the edges. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000
Heath, Sir Thomas. 、CLARENDON PRESS, OXFORD 、1997 、24×16cm.
Hardcover. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket is torn. There is foxing on the edges. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

Literary Irony and the Literary Audience: Studies in the Victimization of the Reader in Augustan Fiction

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,200 (送料:¥185~)
John B. McKee、Amsterdam: Rodopi N.V.、1974、iv,113pp・・・
Softcover. Covers show some age toning. The text is in very good condition throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,200 (送料:¥185~)
John B. McKee 、Amsterdam: Rodopi N.V. 、1974 、iv,113pp. 、22.3x15cm
Softcover. Covers show some age toning. The text is in very good condition throughout.
  • 単品スピード注文

[英]The Great Decade:The 1960s: The Great Decade:The 1960s: A Selection of Paintings and Sculpture

古書サンエー
 東京都渋谷区道玄坂
2,750
Andre Emmerich Gallery、Andre Emmerich Gallery、1990・・・
18シート揃(図版16+テキスト2) ファイル
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,750
Andre Emmerich Gallery 、Andre Emmerich Gallery 、1990 、1冊
18シート揃(図版16+テキスト2) ファイル

The quest for the truth in Henry James

北山書店
 滋賀県大津市比叡平二丁目
2,200
Hideo Masuda 増田英夫、あぽろん社、1998、392p、22cm、1
hardback カバー薄ヤケ
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,200
Hideo Masuda 増田英夫 、あぽろん社 、1998 、392p 、22cm 、1
hardback カバー薄ヤケ

The face of the Third Reich : portraits of the Nazi leadership

書砦 梁山泊
 滋賀県大津市比叡平
5,000
Joachim C. Fest ; translated from the German by Mi・・・
菊判 カバー
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

The face of the Third Reich : portraits of the Nazi leadership

5,000
Joachim C. Fest ; translated from the German by Michael Bullock 、Pantheon Books 、1970
菊判 カバー

The Spirit of Japan, with Selected Poems and Addresses of Ernest Addphus Sturge.

三鈴書林
 大阪府高石市東羽衣
5,000
Edited by the Committee under the auspices of Memb・・・
E. A. Sturge = Missionary of the Presbyterian Board to the Japanese in Carifornia.
脳梗塞で身体能力が三分の一になり、毎日大阪市内にある本の保 管場所に通うことが出来なくなってしまいました。 そのため暫く、メールのお答えや発送が遅れることがあります。 ご容赦下さい。 表示されている送料が不正確なことがあります。ご注文後、あらためて正確な送料をお知らせします。 
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

The Spirit of Japan, with Selected Poems and Addresses of Ernest Addphus Sturge.

5,000
Edited by the Committee under the auspices of Members of the Presbyterian Japanese Missions on the Coast. Enterd according to Act of Congress in the Year 1903 by J. K. Inazawa. 、1冊
E. A. Sturge = Missionary of the Presbyterian Board to the Japanese in Carifornia.

<<前へ 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

GAUDÍ
GAUDÍ
¥6,200

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー