文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「page」の検索結果
1,949件

MARK TWAIN'S SKETCHES. New and Old.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
38,500
TWAIN (M.):
Hartford: The American Pub., 1875. First Ed., 2nd state. frontispiece, text illust throughout. 320pp. original gold stamped lettering cloth. top & tail of spine rubbed. minor page soiling.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

MARK TWAIN'S SKETCHES. New and Old.

38,500
TWAIN (M.):
Hartford: The American Pub., 1875. First Ed., 2nd state. frontispiece, text illust throughout. 320pp. original gold stamped lettering cloth. top & tail of spine rubbed. minor page soiling.

THE FOUNDATIONS OF MATHEMATICS AND OTHER LOGICAL ESSAYS. Edited by R.B.Braithwaite.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
33,000
RAMSEY (F.P.)
London: Kegan Paul, 1954. First Edition third pringing.xviii,292pp.wiyh dust jacket. (sl. chipped). orange pencil line on several page.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE FOUNDATIONS OF MATHEMATICS AND OTHER LOGICAL ESSAYS. Edited by R.B.Braithwaite.

33,000
RAMSEY (F.P.)
London: Kegan Paul, 1954. First Edition third pringing.xviii,292pp.wiyh dust jacket. (sl. chipped). orange pencil line on several page.

The Betty Page 3-D PICTURE BOOK 英語版

長谷川書房
 愛知県名古屋市瑞穂区豊岡通1丁目
4,500
Ray Zone、3D Zone、1989年、1冊
3Dメガネつき
経年並
ゆうパケットにての発送です
【必ずお読み願います】 ご注文後、在庫確認のうえ送料を含めました代金をご連絡いたします。 代引きはいたしておりません。 代金は前払い(公費は除く)となります。 当店は免税事業者のため、インボイス制度の登録事業者番号はございません。 ほとんどの商品は店舗にありませんので、ご来店前に必ずご連絡願います。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
4,500
Ray Zone 、3D Zone 、1989年 、1冊
3Dメガネつき 経年並 ゆうパケットにての発送です

A. SMITH. INTERNATIONAL PERSPECTIVES.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
9,900
MIZUTA, H. & SUGIYAMA, C., eds.、1993.、In 1 Vols.
Adam Smith: International Perspectives. (Macmillan, 1993) 328pp. Black cloth with dust wrapper, edges and margins very slightly browned, minor bending on title page fringe, else NEAR FINE.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

A. SMITH. INTERNATIONAL PERSPECTIVES.

9,900
MIZUTA, H. & SUGIYAMA, C., eds. 、1993.   、In 1 Vols. 
Adam Smith: International Perspectives. (Macmillan, 1993) 328pp. Black cloth with dust wrapper, edges and margins very slightly browned, minor bending on title page fringe, else NEAR FINE.

SP盤レコード■パティ・ペイジ ジングル・ベル サイレント・ナイトPatti Page

暢気堂書房
 東京都東久留米市滝山
2,500
1棚2段目左側
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
2,500
1棚2段目左側

HUMOR IN EARLY ISLAM

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
19,800
FRANZ ROSENTHAL、UNIV. OF PENNSYLVANIA PRESS、1956、x・・・
First American Edition, original green cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover, with 11 full-page plates, with original jacket, GOOD COPY, SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
19,800
FRANZ ROSENTHAL 、UNIV. OF PENNSYLVANIA PRESS 、1956 、x, 154pp. 、25x17cm
First American Edition, original green cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover, with 11 full-page plates, with original jacket, GOOD COPY, SCARCE

BLACK SHIPS OFF JAPAN; THE STORY OF THE OPENING UP OF JAPAN BY COMMODORE PERRY IN 1853.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
5,090
Walworth, Arthur、Knopf、1946
1st xiv, 278p, viii Orange Cloth DJ Double page map, 8 plates VG/VG
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

BLACK SHIPS OFF JAPAN; THE STORY OF THE OPENING UP OF JAPAN BY COMMODORE PERRY IN 1853.

5,090
Walworth, Arthur 、Knopf 、1946
1st xiv, 278p, viii Orange Cloth DJ Double page map, 8 plates VG/VG

Mise en page et mise en texte du livre manuscrit.

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
20,000
Martin, Henri Jean; Vezin, Jean; Monfrin, Jacques、・・・
クロス装、カバー、471pp. 31x22cm.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Mise en page et mise en texte du livre manuscrit.

20,000
Martin, Henri Jean; Vezin, Jean; Monfrin, Jacques 、Paris, editions du cercle de la librairie-promodis 、1990 、1
クロス装、カバー、471pp. 31x22cm.

”Descriptive Grammars” Series: The History of Basque. [Descriptive Grammars Series]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
19,800
Trask,R. L.、London & New York: Routledge,、1997、xxi・・・
First published. Black cloth. Rear cover sl.stained. All edges sl.stained. Sl.spotted on title page.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

”Descriptive Grammars” Series: The History of Basque. [Descriptive Grammars Series]

19,800
Trask,R. L. 、London & New York: Routledge, 、1997 、xxii,458pp. 、24x16.2cm.
First published. Black cloth. Rear cover sl.stained. All edges sl.stained. Sl.spotted on title page.

Form book & promotion

徘徊堂
 福岡県福岡市城南区別府
10,000
chief editor, Wang Shaoqiang、Page One、28cm
外観に少ヤケ・少ヨゴレありますが全体的には概ね良好です
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Form book & promotion

10,000
chief editor, Wang Shaoqiang 、Page One 、28cm
外観に少ヤケ・少ヨゴレありますが全体的には概ね良好です

BIBLIOGRAPHY OF SIR T. BROWNE.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
55,000
KEYNES, G.、1924.、In 1 Vols.
A Bibliography of Sir Thomas Browne. xii,255pp., 5 plates, 36reproductions of title-page. (Cambridge UP, 1924) FIRST EDITION,LIMITED TO 500 COPIES. Original black buckram, top edge gilt.26x20cm.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

BIBLIOGRAPHY OF SIR T. BROWNE.

55,000
KEYNES, G. 、1924.   、In 1 Vols. 
A Bibliography of Sir Thomas Browne. xii,255pp., 5 plates, 36reproductions of title-page. (Cambridge UP, 1924) FIRST EDITION,LIMITED TO 500 COPIES. Original black buckram, top edge gilt.26x20cm.

JAPAN; ASPECTS & DESTINIES.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,560
Watson, William P.、Grant Richards、1904
2nd xiii, 336p Dec. Cloth 9 full page plates, 2 fold out col.maps G+(蔵書票/spine worn/front covers marked/scattered foxing)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

JAPAN; ASPECTS & DESTINIES.

3,560
Watson, William P. 、Grant Richards 、1904
2nd xiii, 336p Dec. Cloth 9 full page plates, 2 fold out col.maps G+(蔵書票/spine worn/front covers marked/scattered foxing)

TUMORS of the ADRENAL  Second Series Fascicle 23

ハナ書房
 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋
5,500
by DAVID L. PAGE, M.D. RONALD A. DeLELLIS, M.D. an・・・
Contents
ATLAS OF TUMOR PATHOLOGY
Second Series
Fascicle 23
TUMORS OF THE ADRENAL
DAVID L. PAGE, M.D.
Department of Pathology
Vanderbilt University School of Medicine
Nashville, Tennessee 372
RONALD A. DeLELLIS M.D.
Introduction.
Anatomy
Gross Anatomy
Microstructure, Cortex
Microstructure, Medulla
Embryology and Postnatal Development
Cortex
Medulla.
Ectopic Sites
Anatomic Variants
Endocrinology and Biochemistry
Cortex ...
Medulla ..
Localization of Adrenal Disease .
Plain Film Radiography
Intravenous Urography and Nephrotomography
Retroperitoneal Pneumography
Arteriography....
Venography and Venous Sampling
Ultrasonography....
Computed Tomography.
Nuclear Medicine ..
Needle Aspiration Biopsy ..
Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Endocrinologic Aspects of Adrenocortical Disease.
Hypercortisolism
Hyperaldosteronism
Virilization ...
Feminization ...
Mixed Endocrine Syndromes
薄ヤケ
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
5,500
by DAVID L. PAGE, M.D. RONALD A. DeLELLIS, M.D. and AUBREY J. HOUGH, Jr., M.D. 、Armed Forces Institute of Pathology 、1986 、267p 、26cm
Contents ATLAS OF TUMOR PATHOLOGY Second Series Fascicle 23 TUMORS OF THE ADRENAL DAVID L. PAGE, M.D. Department of Pathology Vanderbilt University School of Medicine Nashville, Tennessee 372 RONALD A. DeLELLIS M.D. Introduction. Anatomy Gross Anatomy Microstructure, Cortex Microstructure, Medulla Embryology and Postnatal Development Cortex Medulla. Ectopic Sites Anatomic Variants Endocrinology and Biochemistry Cortex ... Medulla .. Localization of Adrenal Disease . Plain Film Radiography Intravenous Urography and Nephrotomography Retroperitoneal Pneumography Arteriography.... Venography and Venous Sampling Ultrasonography.... Computed Tomography. Nuclear Medicine .. Needle Aspiration Biopsy .. Magnetic Resonance Imaging Endocrinologic Aspects of Adrenocortical Disease. Hypercortisolism Hyperaldosteronism Virilization ... Feminization ... Mixed Endocrine Syndromes 薄ヤケ

The Christian's Guide or, the HOLY BIBLE: By Way of Question and Answer. Being an Exposition of the Old and New Testament. Wherein, All Difficulties that Any-Where Occur in the Scriptures, are Methodically Solved; The Historical Part of Them Regularly Carried On: Passages Seemingly Opposite Reconciled; and the Whole BIBLE made so Plain and Intelligible, as to enable a Common Understanding to Answer every Objection that can well be made to it. Likewise, This Work gives Us the clearest View imaginable of all the History, Chronology, Laws, Prophecies, Doctrines, and Ceremonies contained in the Sacred Scriptures. Adorned with Maps, Cuts, Etc. Designed by the best Artists.

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
98,000
S. Smith D.D.、London and Westminster:Printed by W.・・・
First edition Thus.Full leather binding. Five raised bands on spine.Compartment two contains a red label with the title 'Smith's Bible'. Other compartments are plain. Page edges plain. Paste downs and free endpapers are marbled. Front paste down is torn to the upper left corner. Front free endpaper is frayed and chipped at the page edge as are the pages up to the title page. Handwriting by a Joseph Robinson on both front and rear endpapers.Title page is age toned towards the edges, marked and has a closed tear on the bottom edge towards the center.Pages are age toning and worn. Pages 1231-1242 have the bottom right corner torn out, text is missing.Text is bright and clear. Overall a volume in contemporary binding in unrestored condition albeit worn, slightly damaged with loss and marked. No plates or maps present or evidence of them being bound in.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
98,000
S. Smith D.D. 、London and Westminster:Printed by W.Rayner. 、1738 、1492 、35.7x23.6x8.9cm 4.6kg
First edition Thus.Full leather binding. Five raised bands on spine.Compartment two contains a red label with the title 'Smith's Bible'. Other compartments are plain. Page edges plain. Paste downs and free endpapers are marbled. Front paste down is torn to the upper left corner. Front free endpaper is frayed and chipped at the page edge as are the pages up to the title page. Handwriting by a Joseph Robinson on both front and rear endpapers.Title page is age toned towards the edges, marked and has a closed tear on the bottom edge towards the center.Pages are age toning and worn. Pages 1231-1242 have the bottom right corner torn out, text is missing.Text is bright and clear. Overall a volume in contemporary binding in unrestored condition albeit worn, slightly damaged with loss and marked. No plates or maps present or evidence of them being bound in.

The Language of Advertising

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,730
TORBEN VESTERGAARD and KIM SCHRODER、Oxford: Basil ・・・
original black and colored illustrated soft-cover binding, with 42 plates, small library stamp on the copy-right page, VERY GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,730
TORBEN VESTERGAARD and KIM SCHRODER 、Oxford: Basil Blackwell 、1986 、x, 182pp. 、23x15.5cm
original black and colored illustrated soft-cover binding, with 42 plates, small library stamp on the copy-right page, VERY GOOD COPY

LA TROISIEME JEUNESSE DE MADAME PRUNE ILLUSTRATIONS DE SYLVAIN SAUVAGE

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
22,000
PIERRE LOTI、CALMANN-LEVY, EDITEURS、1936、228pp.、23x・・・
original color illustrated paper-cover binding, some color text illustrations, and 13 full-page color illustrations, GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
22,000
PIERRE LOTI 、CALMANN-LEVY, EDITEURS 、1936 、228pp. 、23x18cm
original color illustrated paper-cover binding, some color text illustrations, and 13 full-page color illustrations, GOOD COPY

APPLICATION OF BEUTEL`S EXPERIMENTAL JURISPRUDENCE TO JAPANESE SOCIOLOGY OF LAW (REPRINTED FROM NEBRASKA LAW REVIEW VOL.39,PAGE 629 )英文の論文

悠山社書店
 東京都青梅市今寺
700
SHIN OIKAWA(Translated by TOSHIRA ISA)、1960、1
B5 ヤケシミ
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

APPLICATION OF BEUTEL`S EXPERIMENTAL JURISPRUDENCE TO JAPANESE SOCIOLOGY OF LAW (REPRINTED FROM NEBRASKA LAW REVIEW VOL.39,PAGE 629 )英文の論文

700
SHIN OIKAWA(Translated by TOSHIRA ISA) 、1960 、1
B5 ヤケシミ

洋書 Betty Page: Queen of Pin-Up  ベティ・ペイジ: ピンナップの女王

菅村書店
 東京都中野区本町
1,700 (送料:¥360~)
Bunny Yeager、Taschen、1993年発行、79頁、タテ300ミリ×ヨコ230ミリ、1・・・
英語表記、モノクロ&カラー、ソフトカバー

少スレ跡、フチ・角に少ヨレ、少イタミがあります。
◆ご注文後、在庫を確認してから「送料を含んだ合計額と発送方法」を「ご返信」します。返信メールよりクレジット決済、または振込お手続きへお進みください。※「単品スピード決済」の商品は注文時にクレジット決済ができます◆発送はクリックポスト・レターパック各種、佐川急便のいずれかです◆代引き決済をご希望の際は備考欄に「代引き発送希望」とお書き添えください◆公費注文の際は書式・必要事項(宛名・日付・送料の記載方法など)をお知らせください★適格請求書発行事業者登録済
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,700 (送料:¥360~)
Bunny Yeager 、Taschen 、1993年発行 、79頁 、タテ300ミリ×ヨコ230ミリ 、1冊
英語表記、モノクロ&カラー、ソフトカバー 少スレ跡、フチ・角に少ヨレ、少イタミがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

Die Bedeutung und die Rektion der Gotischen Praepositionen. Gotische Casus-Syntax II. [Verhandeling der Koninklijke akademie van wetenschappen te Amsterdam, Afdeeling letterkunde. Nieuwe reeks, deel XXVIII, no.4]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,800
Meer,M.J. van der、Amsterdam: Uitgate van de Konink・・・
本文ドイツ語 タイトルページに個人印および名前書込 pp.87-91に鉛筆書込 Brown cloth backed black cloth, paper label pasted on spine. Upper corner of boards bended. Spine label foxing. Edges, e.ps.and pages foxing. Flyleaves and some pages light stained. Ink notation to half title page. Ink ownership signature with a small name stamp on title page. Pencil notations to pp.87-91.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
Meer,M.J. van der 、Amsterdam: Uitgate van de Koninklijke akademie van wetenschappen, 、1930. 、xx,146pp. 、24.7x18cm.
本文ドイツ語 タイトルページに個人印および名前書込 pp.87-91に鉛筆書込 Brown cloth backed black cloth, paper label pasted on spine. Upper corner of boards bended. Spine label foxing. Edges, e.ps.and pages foxing. Flyleaves and some pages light stained. Ink notation to half title page. Ink ownership signature with a small name stamp on title page. Pencil notations to pp.87-91.

Medieval English Prose for Women: From the Katherine Group and Ancrene Wisse

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
8,000 (送料:¥185~)
Bella Millett/Jocelyn Wogan-Browne(Editor)、Caarend・・・
Hardcover. Comes with a dust jacket. Blue cloth binding. Ex-library. There is a small identification label on the lower spine of the cover. There is a small label from a bookstore on the front paste-down. The back of the title page contains university library stamps. There is a small stamp from the university library on the bottom margin of page 2. The text is overall clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
8,000 (送料:¥185~)
Bella Millett/Jocelyn Wogan-Browne(Editor) 、Caarendon Press:Oxford 、1990 、xliii,219pp 、22.2x14.7cm
Hardcover. Comes with a dust jacket. Blue cloth binding. Ex-library. There is a small identification label on the lower spine of the cover. There is a small label from a bookstore on the front paste-down. The back of the title page contains university library stamps. There is a small stamp from the university library on the bottom margin of page 2. The text is overall clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

The World of Proverbs and Parable. With Illustrations from History,Biography,and the Anecdotal Table-Talk of all Ages. With an Introductory Essay on the History Unity of the Popular Proverb and Tale in all Ages.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
33,000
Hood,Edwin Paxton、London: Hodder and Stoughton,、18・・・
Dark blue cloth with gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover partly stained & scuffing. Repaired with cloth tape on joint of front & rear cover. Its spine sunned & cracked. All edges partly sunned & stained. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sl.stained. Front & rear fly leaf sl.torn & started. Front & rear gutter partly cracked. Ink signature & sl.spotted on half title page (K.Kihara). Ink stained on rear fly leaf. p.129-144 started. Titlee page sl.sunned.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

The World of Proverbs and Parable. With Illustrations from History,Biography,and the Anecdotal Table-Talk of all Ages. With an Introductory Essay on the History Unity of the Popular Proverb and Tale in all Ages.

33,000
Hood,Edwin Paxton 、London: Hodder and Stoughton, 、1885 、viii,563pp. 、25.4x18.3cm.
Dark blue cloth with gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover partly stained & scuffing. Repaired with cloth tape on joint of front & rear cover. Its spine sunned & cracked. All edges partly sunned & stained. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sl.stained. Front & rear fly leaf sl.torn & started. Front & rear gutter partly cracked. Ink signature & sl.spotted on half title page (K.Kihara). Ink stained on rear fly leaf. p.129-144 started. Titlee page sl.sunned.

HISTORIARUM INDICARUM LIBRI XVI. Selectarum Item ex India Epistolarum Eodem Interprete Libri IV. [Jesuit Letters]

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
935,000
MAFFEI(Giovanni Pietro)、Florentiae, Philippum Iunc・・・
first ed., 570p., 32cm, woodcut initials, notes on title-page, full vellum, spine damaged.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

HISTORIARUM INDICARUM LIBRI XVI. Selectarum Item ex India Epistolarum Eodem Interprete Libri IV. [Jesuit Letters]

935,000
MAFFEI(Giovanni Pietro) 、Florentiae, Philippum Iunctam, 、1588
first ed., 570p., 32cm, woodcut initials, notes on title-page, full vellum, spine damaged.

AN EXAMINATION OF SIR WILLIAM HAMILTON'S PHILOSOPHY. And of the Principal Philosophical Questions Discussed in His Writings.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
MILL (J.S.)
Longmans, 1865. First edition. viii,560pp. modern red cloth. owner's stamped on title page.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

AN EXAMINATION OF SIR WILLIAM HAMILTON'S PHILOSOPHY. And of the Principal Philosophical Questions Discussed in His Writings.

4,400
MILL (J.S.)
Longmans, 1865. First edition. viii,560pp. modern red cloth. owner's stamped on title page.

RELIGIONS OF THE FAR EAST.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,130
Ring, George C.、Bruce Pub. Co.、(1950)
x, 350p Green Cloth DJ Illus. G+/G(Ex-lib./stain on page 202-203/large piece missing dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

RELIGIONS OF THE FAR EAST.

2,130
Ring, George C. 、Bruce Pub. Co. 、(1950)
x, 350p Green Cloth DJ Illus. G+/G(Ex-lib./stain on page 202-203/large piece missing dj)

陽気なパリ娘

青木書店
 東京都葛飾区堀切
1,500
エレナ.ヴァーレイ 高信譲訳、東海書房、昭27
カバー帯 当世女(UneJeune Fille a la Page)全訳
サイズがA4以内・1kg以内で梱包後の厚さ3cmまでは送料190円 で発送します。 サイズがA4以内・4kg以内で厚さ3cmまではレターパックライト(430円)、3cm以上はレターパックプラス(600円)で発送します。 大型書籍や、公費購入品、高額品はレターパックまたはゆうパックで発送します。形状によっては、規格外郵便での発送となります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

陽気なパリ娘

1,500
エレナ.ヴァーレイ 高信譲訳 、東海書房 、昭27
カバー帯 当世女(UneJeune Fille a la Page)全訳

Assessment and Treatment of Muscle Imbalance: The Janda Approach

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
5,591 (送料:¥350~)
Page Phil、Human Kinetics、2010年1月1日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・・・
【東京より発送】▼ 中古品のため、若干薄ヤケ・薄汚れ等使用感あり
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Assessment and Treatment of Muscle Imbalance: The Janda Approach

5,591 (送料:¥350~)
Page Phil 、Human Kinetics 、2010年1月1日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、297 、hardcover
【東京より発送】▼ 中古品のため、若干薄ヤケ・薄汚れ等使用感あり
  • 単品スピード注文

LINDENIA, Iconographie des Orchidees, 2e serie - 6e volume - 4e et 5e livraisons.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
35,200
Bruxelles, L.Linden,、1901
37cm, 7 chromo-lithographs no. 733~740, including a double-page no.736/737, wrappers stained & damaged.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LINDENIA, Iconographie des Orchidees, 2e serie - 6e volume - 4e et 5e livraisons.

35,200
、Bruxelles, L.Linden, 、1901
37cm, 7 chromo-lithographs no. 733~740, including a double-page no.736/737, wrappers stained & damaged.

LINDENIA, Iconographie des Orchidees, 2e serie - 4e volume - 5e et 6e livraisons.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
35,200
Bruxelles, L.Linden,、1898
37cm, 7 chromo-lithographs no. 641~648, including a double-page no.645/646, wrappers stained & damaged.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LINDENIA, Iconographie des Orchidees, 2e serie - 4e volume - 5e et 6e livraisons.

35,200
、Bruxelles, L.Linden, 、1898
37cm, 7 chromo-lithographs no. 641~648, including a double-page no.645/646, wrappers stained & damaged.

THE NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC MAGAZINE Vol.62 No.5(英文)

出島書店
 福岡県福岡市城南区鳥飼
3,200
THE NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SOCIETY、1932.11、1
B5 初版 背一部痛み 130P From the Mediterranean to the Yelow Sea by Motor/Bright Page from an Asiatic Trave
 海外発送の送料につきましては、ご注文頂き次第折り返し回答申しあげます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

THE NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC MAGAZINE Vol.62 No.5(英文)

3,200
、THE NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SOCIETY 、1932.11 、1
B5 初版 背一部痛み 130P From the Mediterranean to the Yelow Sea by Motor/Bright Page from an Asiatic Trave

DOXOGRAPHI GRAECI. Collegit Recensuit prolegomenis Indicibusque Instruxit.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
DIELS (H.)
Berolini: Apud Walter de Gruyter et Socios, 1965. editio Tertia. Expemplar editiois primae anni 1879 photomechanice impressum. x,854pp. Roy.8vo. original beige cloth. owner's stamped on title page.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

DOXOGRAPHI GRAECI. Collegit Recensuit prolegomenis Indicibusque Instruxit.

4,400
DIELS (H.)
Berolini: Apud Walter de Gruyter et Socios, 1965. editio Tertia. Expemplar editiois primae anni 1879 photomechanice impressum. x,854pp. Roy.8vo. original beige cloth. owner's stamped on title page.

DVD そらタカク

長谷川書房
 愛知県名古屋市瑞穂区豊岡通1丁目
1,700
高久由莉香、PAGE ZERO、2010年
品番HIRI-1001
95分
DVD1枚
DVDケース
ゆうパケットにての発送です
【必ずお読み願います】 ご注文後、在庫確認のうえ送料を含めました代金をご連絡いたします。 代引きはいたしておりません。 代金は前払い(公費は除く)となります。 当店は免税事業者のため、インボイス制度の登録事業者番号はございません。 ほとんどの商品は店舗にありませんので、ご来店前に必ずご連絡願います。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
1,700
高久由莉香 、PAGE ZERO 、2010年
品番HIRI-1001 95分 DVD1枚 DVDケース ゆうパケットにての発送です

Tibetan Newspaper Reader in 2 vols.

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
11,000
Kamil Sedlacek、Veb Verlag Enzyklopadie、1972
Transliterated and Translated Texts Short Grammatical Notes Written Texts in the Dbu-Can Script, Tibetan- English Glossary, hardcover owner's stamp on title page
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Tibetan Newspaper Reader in 2 vols.

11,000
Kamil Sedlacek 、Veb Verlag Enzyklopadie 、1972
Transliterated and Translated Texts Short Grammatical Notes Written Texts in the Dbu-Can Script, Tibetan- English Glossary, hardcover owner's stamp on title page

Graphic Design (Cube Collection)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
2,792 (送料:¥350~)
0、Page One Pub、2007年7月31日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気に・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,792 (送料:¥350~)
、Page One Pub 、2007年7月31日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、656 、hardcover
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
  • 単品スピード注文

The Handprinted Books of Leonard and Virginia Woolf at the Hogarth Press, 1917–1932 (Studies in Modern Literature, No. 52)

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
6,000 (送料:¥185~)
Donna E. Rhein、UMI Research Press、1985、166pp.、23.5・・・
8vo. Bound in the publisher’s beige cloth with an illustration to the upper board. Signed on the title page, presumably by the author, though the signature has not been authenticated. Ex-library copy: the top edge bears the library stamp, and there are “Withdrawn” stamps on both the front and rear pastedowns. The advertisement page facing the title page shows a cut running along the inner margin at the gutter, though the leaf remains firmly attached and the binding is not affected. The text is bright and clean throughout. Issued without a dust jacket.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000 (送料:¥185~)
Donna E. Rhein 、UMI Research Press 、1985 、166pp. 、23.5x15.6cm
8vo. Bound in the publisher’s beige cloth with an illustration to the upper board. Signed on the title page, presumably by the author, though the signature has not been authenticated. Ex-library copy: the top edge bears the library stamp, and there are “Withdrawn” stamps on both the front and rear pastedowns. The advertisement page facing the title page shows a cut running along the inner margin at the gutter, though the leaf remains firmly attached and the binding is not affected. The text is bright and clean throughout. Issued without a dust jacket.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Ferns of Britain and Ireland: Second Edition

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
14,580 (送料:¥350~)
Page C. N.、Cambridge University Press、1997年9月18日(発・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
14,580 (送料:¥350~)
Page C. N. 、Cambridge University Press 、1997年9月18日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、564 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ
  • 単品スピード注文

IDYLLES.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
38,500
BERQUIN(M.)、Paris, Quillau,、1775
2 vols. in 1. vi 55p. 67p., 16.5cm, engraved title-page, 24 engraved plates, marbled end-papers, full green calf, gilt borders on sides, inside border gilt, full gilt.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

IDYLLES.

38,500
BERQUIN(M.) 、Paris, Quillau, 、1775
2 vols. in 1. vi 55p. 67p., 16.5cm, engraved title-page, 24 engraved plates, marbled end-papers, full green calf, gilt borders on sides, inside border gilt, full gilt.

SPHERA VOLGARE NOVAMENTE, Tradotta ... autore Mauro Fiorentino.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
748,000
MAURO FIORENTINO.、Venice, Bartolomeo Zanetti,、1537
(112p.), 20cm, 'the arms of Charles V' on frontisp., wood- engraving title-page with signs of the zodiac, wood-engraved illus, rebound with modern vellum.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

SPHERA VOLGARE NOVAMENTE, Tradotta ... autore Mauro Fiorentino.

748,000
MAURO FIORENTINO. 、Venice, Bartolomeo Zanetti, 、1537
(112p.), 20cm, 'the arms of Charles V' on frontisp., wood- engraving title-page with signs of the zodiac, wood-engraved illus, rebound with modern vellum.

FRANCE ILLUSTRATED, Exhibiting its Landscape Scenery, Antiquities, Military and Ecclesiastical Architecture, & c.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
165,000
ALLOM(Thomas)(illus.) & WRIGHT(G.N.)(text.)、London・・・
4 vols. in 2., 27cm, 4 title-page & 144 engravings, some plates foxed, full green morocco.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

FRANCE ILLUSTRATED, Exhibiting its Landscape Scenery, Antiquities, Military and Ecclesiastical Architecture, & c.

165,000
ALLOM(Thomas)(illus.) & WRIGHT(G.N.)(text.) 、London, Fischer, 、1845 - 47
4 vols. in 2., 27cm, 4 title-page & 144 engravings, some plates foxed, full green morocco.

THE BEAR-WORSHIPERS OF YESO, and the Island of Karahuto (Saghalin), or, the Adventures of the Jewett Family and their Friend Oto Nambo.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
66,000
GREEY(Edward)、Boston,、1884
first ed., xiii 304p., 23.5cm, full-page illus., illustrated green cloth.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE BEAR-WORSHIPERS OF YESO, and the Island of Karahuto (Saghalin), or, the Adventures of the Jewett Family and their Friend Oto Nambo.

66,000
GREEY(Edward) 、Boston, 、1884
first ed., xiii 304p., 23.5cm, full-page illus., illustrated green cloth.

LINDENIA, Iconographie des Orchidees, 2e serie - 3e volume - 1er et 2e livraisons.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
35,200
Bruxelles, J. & L.Linden,、1897
37cm, 7 chromo-lithographs no. 577~584, including a double-page no.579/580, wrappers stained & damaged.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LINDENIA, Iconographie des Orchidees, 2e serie - 3e volume - 1er et 2e livraisons.

35,200
、Bruxelles, J. & L.Linden, 、1897
37cm, 7 chromo-lithographs no. 577~584, including a double-page no.579/580, wrappers stained & damaged.

ジミー・ペイジ自筆サイン入写真 Jimmy Page

ビブリオ
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
33,000 (送料:¥185~)
大きさ約25×20cm、白黒写真、緑マジックペン書、Golden State Autographs証明書付
 ───【送料】───  ・A4サイズ以内,厚さ3cmまで,重さ1Kgまで: クリックポスト(185円) ※ポストに投函  ・A4サイズ以内,厚さ3cm以上でレターパック封筒に入るもの: レターパックプラス(600円) ※対面でのお届け  ・B4サイズ(アサヒグラフなど)は定形外郵便(250gまで450円、500gまで660円、 それ以上920円  ・上記以外は佐川急便での発送になります。(送料は大きさにより異なります)
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
33,000 (送料:¥185~)
大きさ約25×20cm、白黒写真、緑マジックペン書、Golden State Autographs証明書付
  • 単品スピード注文

THE ENGLISHWOMAN IN AMERICA

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
198,000
[Isabella Bird]、LONDON: JOHN MURRAY、1856、vii, 464p・・・
First and only edition, spine and corner leather and cloth cover binding, NO AUTHOR'S NAME on title page, otherwise this is the first book of Isabella Bird, GOOD COPY, VERY SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
198,000
[Isabella Bird] 、LONDON: JOHN MURRAY 、1856 、vii, 464pp. 、19.5x13.5cm
First and only edition, spine and corner leather and cloth cover binding, NO AUTHOR'S NAME on title page, otherwise this is the first book of Isabella Bird, GOOD COPY, VERY SCARCE

Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft Chinas Versuch der wissenschaftlichen Analyse einer grossen asiatischen Agrargesellschaft

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,400
K. A. Wittfogel、Leipzig:Verlag von C.L. Hirschfeld・・・
Erster Teil Produktivkrafte, Produktions-und Zirkulationsprozess original dark green cloth, tables and illustrations, small private stamp on title page
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Wirtschaft und Gesellschaft Chinas Versuch der wissenschaftlichen Analyse einer grossen asiatischen Agrargesellschaft

4,400
K. A. Wittfogel 、Leipzig:Verlag von C.L. Hirschfeld 、1931 、xxiv, 767pp. 、22x15cm
Erster Teil Produktivkrafte, Produktions-und Zirkulationsprozess original dark green cloth, tables and illustrations, small private stamp on title page

GEOMETRIX: 120 PROJECTS

ATELIER
 東京都渋谷区代々木
3,300
Page One Publishing、2012、1
ハードカバー、表紙にスレによる僅かなヨゴレ有、中ページ良好 テキスト英文 ISBN 9789814394055
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

GEOMETRIX: 120 PROJECTS

3,300
、Page One Publishing 、2012 、1
ハードカバー、表紙にスレによる僅かなヨゴレ有、中ページ良好 テキスト英文 ISBN 9789814394055

MEMOIRS AND TRAVELS OF MAURITIUS AUGUSTUS COUNT DE BENYOWSKY.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
97,770
Benyowsky, M.A. Count de、William Porter、1790
xxviii, 390p; 372p Leather 2 Vols, Vol.1 covers rubbed, former owner's name on both title page, 蔵書票(vol.2), internally VG
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

MEMOIRS AND TRAVELS OF MAURITIUS AUGUSTUS COUNT DE BENYOWSKY.

97,770
Benyowsky, M.A. Count de 、William Porter 、1790
xxviii, 390p; 372p Leather 2 Vols, Vol.1 covers rubbed, former owner's name on both title page, 蔵書票(vol.2), internally VG

Syntax des heutigen Englisch. I. Teil: Die Wortlehre. II. Teil: Die Satzlehre.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
13,200
Wendt,G.、Heidelberg: Carl Winter’s Universitatsbuc・・・
Covers sl.rubbed at corners. Top edge brown. The others foxed. Joint of page 279(Vol.2) loosened. Pages somewhat foxed.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Syntax des heutigen Englisch. I. Teil: Die Wortlehre. II. Teil: Die Satzlehre.

13,200
Wendt,G. 、Heidelberg: Carl Winter’s Universitatsbuchhandlung, 、1911. / 1914. 、xii,328pp. / xii,279pp. 、2 vols. In one.
Covers sl.rubbed at corners. Top edge brown. The others foxed. Joint of page 279(Vol.2) loosened. Pages somewhat foxed.

Gramarie. Keur uit het werk van zijn hoogleraarstijd[Neerlandica Traiectina]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,400
Haeringen,C.B.van、Assen: Van Gorcum & Comp.,、1962、・・・
With a portrait of the author. Edges,spine,e.ps.,portrait and title page foxing. Red ink notation and pencil notations.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Gramarie. Keur uit het werk van zijn hoogleraarstijd[Neerlandica Traiectina]

4,400
Haeringen,C.B.van 、Assen: Van Gorcum & Comp., 、1962 、381pp.
With a portrait of the author. Edges,spine,e.ps.,portrait and title page foxing. Red ink notation and pencil notations.

Dictionnaire etymologique des noms de lieux en France. 2e ed. revue et completee par C.Rostaing.

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,030
DAUZAT,A. et ROSTAING,C.、P.,Guenegaud、1978、1
br. petite interpolation au crayon en page de garde. tranches brunies. rousseurs au dos et a la couv.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Dictionnaire etymologique des noms de lieux en France. 2e ed. revue et completee par C.Rostaing.

2,030
DAUZAT,A. et ROSTAING,C. 、P.,Guenegaud 、1978 、1
br. petite interpolation au crayon en page de garde. tranches brunies. rousseurs au dos et a la couv.

英文 THE  RAPHAEL BOOK

古書夢や
 岡山県岡山市南区彦崎
7,000
FRANK ROY FRAPRIE、L.C. PAGE & COMPANY、1912年、35・・・
初版 小口見返し本文一部経年によるシミヤケ  店名ラベル
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
7,000
FRANK ROY FRAPRIE 、L.C. PAGE & COMPANY 、1912年 、352頁 、A5判
初版 小口見返し本文一部経年によるシミヤケ  店名ラベル

SVENSK BOTANIK.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
528,000
QUENSEL(C.) & SWARTZ(O.)、Stockholm, Palmstruch,、18・・・
6 vols., 22.5cm, 420 hand-coloured engravings, title-page of vol.1 & 12 engravings of vol.5 lack, some plates repaired, half brown calf rubbed.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

SVENSK BOTANIK.

528,000
QUENSEL(C.) & SWARTZ(O.) 、Stockholm, Palmstruch, 、1803
6 vols., 22.5cm, 420 hand-coloured engravings, title-page of vol.1 & 12 engravings of vol.5 lack, some plates repaired, half brown calf rubbed.

<<前へ 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー