文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「Cover」の検索結果
3,716件

Le Mariage de l'Empereur de la Chine

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
16,500
HARLEZC. de、1892. (first edition). Louvain. J.-B. ・・・
(Extrait du Rituel Imp屍ial)
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Le Mariage de l'Empereur de la Chine

16,500
HARLEZC. de 、1892. (first edition). Louvain. J.-B. Istas. 1 volume. 21 pages. no illustration. 8vo (170x235). original paper cover. unopened good copy with dust-wrapper. 、1892. (first edition) 、1 volume
(Extrait du Rituel Imp屍ial)

Shakespeare's comedies of play

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
2,000 (送料:¥320~)
J. Dennis Huston、Columbia University Press、x, 169 ・・・
カバーにすれあります 本文良好です 
*hardback/a little dirt on the cover/good
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Shakespeare's comedies of play

2,000 (送料:¥320~)
J. Dennis Huston 、Columbia University Press 、x, 169 p. 、23 cm
カバーにすれあります 本文良好です  *hardback/a little dirt on the cover/good
  • 単品スピード注文

Landgraf Philipp von Hessen Und Zwingli (ドイツ語)

原田書店
 大分県由布市湯布院町川北
3,000 (送料:¥250~)
Rene Hauswirth、Bahlau-Verlag、1968、288p、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:hard cover並 小口天地:並 裸本 総合評価:並
①梱包材含む厚さ3cm・重さ1kg・大きさA4以内一律250円(代引き送料は別料金)。②左記①のサイズ重量超はレターパック(600円・代引き利用不可)か「ゆうパック」利用(大分県発880円~)送料は事前にお知らせします★海外発送は実費(低額商品の海外発送はいたしません)★土曜・日曜・休日には発送できません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Landgraf Philipp von Hessen Und Zwingli (ドイツ語)

3,000 (送料:¥250~)
Rene Hauswirth 、Bahlau-Verlag 、1968 、288p 、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:hard cover並 小口天地:並 裸本 総合評価:並
  • 単品スピード注文

On Early English Pronunciation,with Especial Reference to Shakspere and Chaucer.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
60,500
Ellis,Alexander J.、New York: Haskell House Publish・・・
Containing an Investigation of the Correspondence of Writing with Speech in England from the Anglosaxon Period to the Present day,Preceded by a Systematic Notation of All spoken Sounds by Means of the Ordinary Printing Types. Including a Re-Arrangement of Prof. F. J. Child’s Memoirs on the Language of Cahucer and Gower,and Reprints of the Rare Tracts by Salesbury on English,1547,and Welsh,1567,and by Barcley on French,1521. [Pt.I: On the Pronunciation of the XIVth,XVIth,XVIIth,and XVIIIth Centuries. / Pt.II: On the Pronunciation of the XIIIth and Previous Centuries,of Anglosaxon,Icelandic,Old Norse and Gothic,with Chronological Tables of the Value of Letters and Expressions of Sound in English Writing. / Pt.III: Illustrations of the Pronuncaition of the XIVth and XVIth Centuries. Chaucer,GOwer,Wycliffe,Spencer,Shalspere. Salesbury,Barcley,Hart,Bullokar,Gill. Pronouncing Vocabulary. / Pt:IV: Illustrations of the Pronunciation of English in the XVIIth,XVIIIth,and XUXth Centuries. Lediard,Bonaparte,Schmeller,Winkler. Received American and Irich Pronunciation of English. Phonological Introduction to Dialects. / Pt.V: Existing Dialecal as Compared with West Saxon Pronunciation. With two Maps of the Dialect Districts.] First published. Pt.I: vii,416pp. / Pt.II: 417-632pp. / Pt.III: xx,633-996pp. / Pt.IV: xx,997-1432pp. / Pt.V-1: xx,88pp.+340pp. / Pt.V-2: 341-835pp. Sky blue cloth with gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover stained. Sl.spotted on front cover of Vol.IV & rear cover of Vol.V-1. All edges sl.sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sunned. Texts are fine.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

On Early English Pronunciation,with Especial Reference to Shakspere and Chaucer.

60,500
Ellis,Alexander J. 、New York: Haskell House Publishers Ltd., 、1969-1989. 、22.3x15cm. 、5 vols. in 6.
Containing an Investigation of the Correspondence of Writing with Speech in England from the Anglosaxon Period to the Present day,Preceded by a Systematic Notation of All spoken Sounds by Means of the Ordinary Printing Types. Including a Re-Arrangement of Prof. F. J. Child’s Memoirs on the Language of Cahucer and Gower,and Reprints of the Rare Tracts by Salesbury on English,1547,and Welsh,1567,and by Barcley on French,1521. [Pt.I: On the Pronunciation of the XIVth,XVIth,XVIIth,and XVIIIth Centuries. / Pt.II: On the Pronunciation of the XIIIth and Previous Centuries,of Anglosaxon,Icelandic,Old Norse and Gothic,with Chronological Tables of the Value of Letters and Expressions of Sound in English Writing. / Pt.III: Illustrations of the Pronuncaition of the XIVth and XVIth Centuries. Chaucer,GOwer,Wycliffe,Spencer,Shalspere. Salesbury,Barcley,Hart,Bullokar,Gill. Pronouncing Vocabulary. / Pt:IV: Illustrations of the Pronunciation of English in the XVIIth,XVIIIth,and XUXth Centuries. Lediard,Bonaparte,Schmeller,Winkler. Received American and Irich Pronunciation of English. Phonological Introduction to Dialects. / Pt.V: Existing Dialecal as Compared with West Saxon Pronunciation. With two Maps of the Dialect Districts.] First published. Pt.I: vii,416pp. / Pt.II: 417-632pp. / Pt.III: xx,633-996pp. / Pt.IV: xx,997-1432pp. / Pt.V-1: xx,88pp.+340pp. / Pt.V-2: 341-835pp. Sky blue cloth with gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover stained. Sl.spotted on front cover of Vol.IV & rear cover of Vol.V-1. All edges sl.sunned. Front & rear fly leaf sunned. Texts are fine.

China's Struggle for Tariff Autonomy 1843-1938 1st Edition

古書Uppro
 神奈川県川崎市麻生区早野498-1 (株)Wit tech古書Uppro
88,000
Stanley F. Wright、Kelly & Walsh, Ltd.、1938
A scarce 1938 first edition of China’s Struggle for Tariff Autonomy: 1843–1938, published in Shanghai by Kelly & Walsh, Ltd. Written by Stanley F. Wright, former Commissioner of the Chinese Customs Service, this landmark study traces China’s efforts to regain tariff control. The blue cloth cover bears gold-stamped Chinese calligraphy inscribed by Dr. H. H. Kung , then Minister of Finance, and was printed during the Second Sino-Japanese War. Ex-library (Grade C) from a Japanese Economic Research Institute, with shelf wear, foxing, labels, and stamps. Despite condition, copies with the H. H. Kung cover are highly sought after by historians of modern China.

◆送料:別途ご負担いただきます。在庫確認後、メールにてお知らせいたします。 ◆送料目安: ・単行本(900g以内・厚さ2.5cm以内): 300円(税込) ・単行本(1kg以上):レターパックライト 430円(税込)/レターパックプラス 600円(税込) ・大型本:ゆうパックまたは佐川急便(サイズ合計60cm~170cm/800円~2000円(税込)) ◆発送は月火水木(曜日)にいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
88,000
Stanley F. Wright 、Kelly & Walsh, Ltd. 、1938
A scarce 1938 first edition of China’s Struggle for Tariff Autonomy: 1843–1938, published in Shanghai by Kelly & Walsh, Ltd. Written by Stanley F. Wright, former Commissioner of the Chinese Customs Service, this landmark study traces China’s efforts to regain tariff control. The blue cloth cover bears gold-stamped Chinese calligraphy inscribed by Dr. H. H. Kung , then Minister of Finance, and was printed during the Second Sino-Japanese War. Ex-library (Grade C) from a Japanese Economic Research Institute, with shelf wear, foxing, labels, and stamps. Despite condition, copies with the H. H. Kung cover are highly sought after by historians of modern China.

ノック : 小説CIA見えざる情報官

ぶっくいん高知 古書部
 高知県高知市福井町
2,750 (送料:¥200~)
豪甦 著 ; 金連縁 訳、中央公論新社、2000年、277p、20cm
帯付き、天小シミ、本文概ね良好。。
●領収書、請求書等をご要望の際は、その旨ご注文時にお知らせください、同封いたします。なお、商品発送後は対応できません。 ●インボイス対応・適格請求書、領収書を発行いたします。 ●「公費」、「代引き」でのご注文は2200円以上より承ります。  
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,750 (送料:¥200~)
豪甦 著 ; 金連縁 訳 、中央公論新社 、2000年 、277p 、20cm
帯付き、天小シミ、本文概ね良好。。
  • 単品スピード注文

シーモア・クワスト : 着想ゆたかなイラストレーター <アイデア別冊>

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
1,650
編 : 西尾忠久・松本達、誠文堂新光社、1973、146p (おもに図)、29.8 x 22.5cm・・・
和英併記、会社ゴム印あり

シーモア・クワスト グラフィック・デザイナー / アラン・ファーン
シーモア・クワストとの1時間 / 西尾忠久
PHOTOGRAPH
POSTER DESIGN
TYPOGRAPHIC DESIGN
BILBOARD DESIGN
PACAGE DESIGN
RECORD ALUBUM COVER
ADVERTISING & PROMOTION ILLUSTRATION
MAGAZINE & NEWSPAPER ILLUSTRATION
BOOK JACKET & ILLUSTRATION
MAGAZINE COVER
BOOK DESIGN
UNPUBLISHED WORKS
PUSHOIN GRAPHIC
CONSTRUCTION
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,650
編 : 西尾忠久・松本達 、誠文堂新光社 、1973 、146p (おもに図) 、29.8 x 22.5cm 、1冊
和英併記、会社ゴム印あり シーモア・クワスト グラフィック・デザイナー / アラン・ファーン シーモア・クワストとの1時間 / 西尾忠久 PHOTOGRAPH POSTER DESIGN TYPOGRAPHIC DESIGN BILBOARD DESIGN PACAGE DESIGN RECORD ALUBUM COVER ADVERTISING & PROMOTION ILLUSTRATION MAGAZINE & NEWSPAPER ILLUSTRATION BOOK JACKET & ILLUSTRATION MAGAZINE COVER BOOK DESIGN UNPUBLISHED WORKS PUSHOIN GRAPHIC CONSTRUCTION

特別展 日本の遊戯具

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
熱田神宮文化部編、熱田神宮宮庁、昭56
B5判76頁 表紙に日焼けあり 裏表紙に汚れ少しあり 本文状態:良好 カラー図版4頁
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
熱田神宮文化部編 、熱田神宮宮庁 、昭56
B5判76頁 表紙に日焼けあり 裏表紙に汚れ少しあり 本文状態:良好 カラー図版4頁
  • 単品スピード注文

多田山の歴史を掘る Vol.3 今井見切塚遺跡の調査 2000夏

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
群馬県埋蔵文化財調査事業団、群馬県埋蔵文化財調査事業団、2000
A4判 表紙とも8頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
群馬県埋蔵文化財調査事業団 、群馬県埋蔵文化財調査事業団 、2000
A4判 表紙とも8頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

The Grammar of English Grammars. With an Introduction Historical and Critical; The Whole Methodically Arranged and Amply Illustrated:

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,800
Brown,Goold、New York: William Wood & Co.,、1851、110・・・
with Forms of Correcting and of Parsing,Improprieties for Correction,Examples or Parsing,Questions for Examination,Exercises for Writing,Observations for the Advanced Student,Decisions and Proods for the Settlement of Disputed Points,Occasional Strictures and Defences,an Exhibition of the Several Methods of Analysis,and A Key to the Oral Exercises: to which are Added Four Appendixes,Pertaining Separately to the Four Parts of Grammar. Enlarged by the Addition of A Copious Index of Matters. By Samuel U. Berrian,A.M. Tenth Edition-Revised and Improved. Full brow calf with gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover sunned & stained. Rear cover alnost detached. Edge of covers peeled & rubbed. Its spine partly rubbed & peeled. Title label chipped. All edges partly sunned. Parly spotted on front & rear ep. & fly leaf. Small label on front ep. Title page sl.sunned. Ink stamped on title page (2x2cm.). Corner of P.221 sl.bended.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
Brown,Goold 、New York: William Wood & Co., 、1851 、1102pp. 、24.5x16cm.
with Forms of Correcting and of Parsing,Improprieties for Correction,Examples or Parsing,Questions for Examination,Exercises for Writing,Observations for the Advanced Student,Decisions and Proods for the Settlement of Disputed Points,Occasional Strictures and Defences,an Exhibition of the Several Methods of Analysis,and A Key to the Oral Exercises: to which are Added Four Appendixes,Pertaining Separately to the Four Parts of Grammar. Enlarged by the Addition of A Copious Index of Matters. By Samuel U. Berrian,A.M. Tenth Edition-Revised and Improved. Full brow calf with gilt title on spine. Front & rear cover sunned & stained. Rear cover alnost detached. Edge of covers peeled & rubbed. Its spine partly rubbed & peeled. Title label chipped. All edges partly sunned. Parly spotted on front & rear ep. & fly leaf. Small label on front ep. Title page sl.sunned. Ink stamped on title page (2x2cm.). Corner of P.221 sl.bended.

African Handbook of Birds : Series 1 /Vol. 1 & 2 Birds of Eastern and North Eastern Africa

明倫館書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
3,000
C.W. Mackworth-Praed & C.H.B. Grant、Longman、1957、 ・・・
2nd Edition, cover lacked.日焼け・汚れ・しみ・痛みあり.。万年筆等で少書き込みあり。
他サイトでも併売しておりますので売り切れの際は御了承ください。また、全ての書籍に当店の値札がございますので御了承ください。公費でお支払いをご希望の場合は商品代金合計3,000円以上でお願いいたします。通常は書籍のみの発送で書類は同封しておりません。必要書類がある方は当店の「書籍の購入について」をご覧の上、ご注文時にお問合せ欄より必要事項を事前にご連絡ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
3,000
C.W. Mackworth-Praed & C.H.B. Grant 、Longman 、1957、 1960 、836、 1113 、A5 hard 、2冊
2nd Edition, cover lacked.日焼け・汚れ・しみ・痛みあり.。万年筆等で少書き込みあり。

XXe Siecle No.32 Panorama 69

小宮山書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
22,000
Cover Illustration: Jean Dubuffet、Society Internat・・・
ハードカバー フランス語 Ay-Oイラストサイン有 三方少シミ有 全体的に少ヤケ リトグラフ2枚欠
国内、海外への発送を承っております。日曜・祝日の発送、日時指定も可能です。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
22,000
Cover Illustration: Jean Dubuffet 、Society International d'art Paris 、1969 、1冊
ハードカバー フランス語 Ay-Oイラストサイン有 三方少シミ有 全体的に少ヤケ リトグラフ2枚欠

MONEY IN BRITAIN A History of the Currencies of the British Isles WITH EIGHT PLATES FROM PHOTOGRAPHS

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,280
C. R. JOSSET、London: Frederick Warne and Co. Ltd.、・・・
First edition, original blue cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt illustration of coins on front cover, with original illustrated jacket, stained and edge spotted, othwise a fair copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,280
C. R. JOSSET 、London: Frederick Warne and Co. Ltd. 、1962 、x, 213pp. 、21.5x16cm
First edition, original blue cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt illustration of coins on front cover, with original illustrated jacket, stained and edge spotted, othwise a fair copy

Five Little Men in a Flying Saucer (Classic Books with Holes UK Soft Cover with CD)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
2,735 (送料:¥350~)
0、Child's Play (International) Ltd、2010年9月20日(発売年月・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々▼ ディスク:概ね良好
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,735 (送料:¥350~)
、Child's Play (International) Ltd 、2010年9月20日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、16 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々▼ ディスク:概ね良好
  • 単品スピード注文

角川文庫 スナック芸大全 

Take UME
 東京都新宿区河田町
1,100
糸井重里、角川書店、1984年、1冊
重版 カバー 帯

湯村輝彦 :表紙
マーチン萩原:本文カット


かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
1,100
糸井重里  、角川書店 、1984年 、1冊
重版 カバー 帯 湯村輝彦 :表紙 マーチン萩原:本文カット

The Album Cover Album [1] <THE BOOK OF RECORD JACKETS EDITED BY HIPGNOSIS & ROGER DEAN (ペーパーバック版)>

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
3,300 (送料:¥1,160~)
EDITED BY HIPGNOSIS & ROGER DEAN、Dragon's World、19・・・
初版、文 : 英語

ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS
INDEX
INTRODUCTION
JAZZ
PSYCHEDELIA
RECENT YEARS
INFLUENCE & COINCIDENCE
MISCELLANY
PORTFOLIOS
DEVICES & DISGUISES
APPENDIX
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300 (送料:¥1,160~)
EDITED BY HIPGNOSIS & ROGER DEAN 、Dragon's World 、1977 、160p 、30 x 30.2cm 、1冊
初版、文 : 英語 ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS INDEX INTRODUCTION JAZZ PSYCHEDELIA RECENT YEARS INFLUENCE & COINCIDENCE MISCELLANY PORTFOLIOS DEVICES & DISGUISES APPENDIX
  • 単品スピード注文

BHAGAVAD-GITA AS IT IS Abridged Edition with translations and elaborate purports by His Divine Grace A.C.Blaktivedanta Swami Prabhupada

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,710
FRANKLIN EDGERTON、N. Y. THE BHAKTIVEDANTA BOOK TRU・・・
originalblack cloth with gilt title on spine and front cover, 51 color plates, two private stamps on front and back leaf, slightly rubbed, else a fine copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,710
FRANKLIN EDGERTON 、N. Y. THE BHAKTIVEDANTA BOOK TRUST 、N. D. (C.a.1976) 、xxxvii, 330pp. 、23.5x16cm
originalblack cloth with gilt title on spine and front cover, 51 color plates, two private stamps on front and back leaf, slightly rubbed, else a fine copy

Rubaiyat of Omar Khayyam The Fourth Rendering in English Verse by Edward FitsGerald With Illustrations by Willy Pogany

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
24,200
illustrated by Willy Pogany、London: George G. Harr・・・
original full maroon morocco leather binding, gilt title and illustration, with 8 colour and 22 black & white illustrations, edge og spine and cover rubbed, else still a good copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
24,200
illustrated by Willy Pogany 、London: George G. Harrap & Co. Ltd. 、1934 、no pagination 、20.5x14cm
original full maroon morocco leather binding, gilt title and illustration, with 8 colour and 22 black & white illustrations, edge og spine and cover rubbed, else still a good copy

The Cambridge Edition of the Works of D. H. Lawrence 36 books

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
200,000
Cambridge University Press、22.5×14.5cm、36冊
It's a mix of hardcover and softcover books. Red cloth. The book has been cleaned. There is slight scuffing on the boards and the dust jacket. There is foxing on the edges. The back cover of 'INTRODUCTIONS AND REVIEWS' is torn.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
200,000
、Cambridge University Press 、22.5×14.5cm 、36冊
It's a mix of hardcover and softcover books. Red cloth. The book has been cleaned. There is slight scuffing on the boards and the dust jacket. There is foxing on the edges. The back cover of 'INTRODUCTIONS AND REVIEWS' is torn.

Immanuel Kant's Kritik der praktischen Vernunft. Herausgegeben und erlautert von J. K. v. Kirchmann. Dritte Auflage [WITH] Immanuel Kant's Kritik der Urtheilskraft. II Auflage. BOUND IN ONE VOLUME

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,250
J. H. v, Kirchmann、Heidelberg and Berlin、1882 187・・・
bound in marble boald cover and green leather spine with gilt title, two titles bound in one volume, good copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
8,250
J. H. v, Kirchmann 、Heidelberg and Berlin 、1882 1872 、196pp. xii, 382pp. 、19x12.5cm
bound in marble boald cover and green leather spine with gilt title, two titles bound in one volume, good copy

Origins Of Logical Empiricism

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
5,000
Giere, Ronald N.、Univ Of Minnesota Press、1996、1冊
23.5×16.5m. Beige cloth. Slight stains on the cover. Slight stains on the page edges. The book has been cleaned. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good. Please be advised that there may be additional costs for shipping.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
5,000
Giere, Ronald N. 、Univ Of Minnesota Press 、1996 、1冊
23.5×16.5m. Beige cloth. Slight stains on the cover. Slight stains on the page edges. The book has been cleaned. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good. Please be advised that there may be additional costs for shipping.

Prophecy and Public Affairs in Later Medieval England

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
10,000
Coote, Lesley A、York Medieval Press、2000、24×16cm.、・・・
Hard cover. Black cloth. The book has been cleaned. "Slight wear on the spine. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good. Please be advised that there may be additional costs for shipping.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
10,000
Coote, Lesley A 、York Medieval Press 、2000 、24×16cm. 、1冊
Hard cover. Black cloth. The book has been cleaned. "Slight wear on the spine. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good. Please be advised that there may be additional costs for shipping.

The Decameron and the Canterbury Tales: New Essays on an Old Question

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
10,000
Leonsrd Michael Koff & Brenda Deen Schildgen、Fairl・・・
Hard cover. Black cloth. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket has slight rubbing. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
10,000
Leonsrd Michael Koff & Brenda Deen Schildgen 、Fairleigh Dickinson University Press 、2000 、24×16cm. 、1冊
Hard cover. Black cloth. The book has been cleaned. The dust jacket has slight rubbing. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

Love's Fatal Glance: A Study of Eye Imagery in the Poets of the Ecole Lyonnaise (ROMANCE MONOGRAPHS, INC)

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
10,000
Donaldson-Evans, Lancelot K.、UNIVERSITY, MISSISSIP・・・
Hard cover. Green cloth. The book has been cleaned. No dust jacket. Spine slightly sunned. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
10,000
Donaldson-Evans, Lancelot K. 、UNIVERSITY, MISSISSIPPI / ROMANCE MONOGRAPHS, INC. 、1980 、23×15.5cm
Hard cover. Green cloth. The book has been cleaned. No dust jacket. Spine slightly sunned. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

The Critical Response to Eugene O'Neill: (Critical Responses in Arts and Letters)

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
2,000
Houchin, John H.、Greenwood press、1993、24×16cm
Hard cover. Red cloth. The book has been cleaned. Top edge slightly stained. There is a name written on the front of the double page. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,000
Houchin, John H. 、Greenwood press 、1993 、24×16cm
Hard cover. Red cloth. The book has been cleaned. Top edge slightly stained. There is a name written on the front of the double page. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

What Is Neostructuralism?

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
3,000
Frank, Manfred、University of Minnesota Press、1989年・・・
清掃済み ペーパーバック。
古本のため、経年によるスレがございます。
小口にシミがあります。
cover:slightlr rubbed
edges:spotted
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000
Frank, Manfred 、University of Minnesota Press 、1989年 、菊 、1冊
清掃済み ペーパーバック。 古本のため、経年によるスレがございます。 小口にシミがあります。 cover:slightlr rubbed edges:spotted

Beyond Representation: Philosophy and Poetic Imagination (Cambridge Studies in Philosophy and the Arts)

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
2,000
Eldridge, Richard、Cambridge University Press、1996年・・・
清掃済み ハードカバー。
古本のため、経年によるスレがございます。
背小ヤケあり。

spine:slightlr sunned
cover:slightlr rubbed
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,000
Eldridge, Richard 、Cambridge University Press 、1996年 、菊 、1冊
清掃済み ハードカバー。 古本のため、経年によるスレがございます。 背小ヤケあり。 spine:slightlr sunned cover:slightlr rubbed

AXIS THE COVER STORIES Interviws with 115 designers / AXIS カバーストーリーズ 115組のデザイナーへのインタビュー

ATELIER
 東京都渋谷区代々木
8,800
アクシス編集部 編、アクシス、2018、1
ハードカバー、状態良好
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

AXIS THE COVER STORIES Interviws with 115 designers / AXIS カバーストーリーズ 115組のデザイナーへのインタビュー

8,800
アクシス編集部 編 、アクシス 、2018 、1
ハードカバー、状態良好

THE MUQADDIMAH An Introduction to History TRANSLATED FROM THE ARABIC BY FRANZ ROSENTHAL IN THREE VOLUMES

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
82,500
IBN KHALDUN、N.Y. Pantheon Books Inc.,、1958、cxv, 48・・・
First edition, original light mossgreen cloth, gilt title on spine, gilt mark on front cover, coloured frontispieces in each volume, illustrations and figures, with original jacket, complete set in 3 volumes, good and scarce set
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
82,500
IBN KHALDUN 、N.Y. Pantheon Books Inc., 、1958 、cxv, 481pp. xiv, 463pp. xi, 603pp. 、24.5x16.5cm
First edition, original light mossgreen cloth, gilt title on spine, gilt mark on front cover, coloured frontispieces in each volume, illustrations and figures, with original jacket, complete set in 3 volumes, good and scarce set

THE COLLECTED WORKS OF ARTHUR SYMONS. *Poems 3 vols. *William Blake. *Spirtual adventures. *Tragedies 2 vols. *Studies in two literatures. *Studies in seven arts.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
275,000
SYMONS (A,)
London: Martin Secker, 1924. First collected ed, 9 vols. Limited to 100 copies. signed by the author. original yellow cloth. very good condition. no dust-cover.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE COLLECTED WORKS OF ARTHUR SYMONS. *Poems 3 vols. *William Blake. *Spirtual adventures. *Tragedies 2 vols. *Studies in two literatures. *Studies in seven arts.

275,000
SYMONS (A,)
London: Martin Secker, 1924. First collected ed, 9 vols. Limited to 100 copies. signed by the author. original yellow cloth. very good condition. no dust-cover.

SOUL BY JUNE JAMISON KING. Verse without Punctuation.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
16,500
KING (J.J.)
N.Y.: Printed by The Knickerbocker Press, 1920. (a scarce collection of 88 poems, poet, and silent film actress June Jamison King) 99pp. sm.8vo. original white cloth. bit spotted. a part of rear cover stained. with some chipped dust jacket. text is almost clean. top edge gilt.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

SOUL BY JUNE JAMISON KING. Verse without Punctuation.

16,500
KING (J.J.)
N.Y.: Printed by The Knickerbocker Press, 1920. (a scarce collection of 88 poems, poet, and silent film actress June Jamison King) 99pp. sm.8vo. original white cloth. bit spotted. a part of rear cover stained. with some chipped dust jacket. text is almost clean. top edge gilt.

LE MORTE DARTHUR.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
550,000
BEARDSLEY (A.): MALORY (T.)
London: J.M. Dent, 1893-94. First Ed. 12 vols. limited to 1500 copies. 7 plates with 2 engraved frontispieces and 43 chapter openings and tailpieces by Aubrey Beardsley 24.2 x 19.5cm. original green wrappers. with box. (vol.1 cover sl. repaire).otherwise very good condition.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LE MORTE DARTHUR.

550,000
BEARDSLEY (A.): MALORY (T.)
London: J.M. Dent, 1893-94. First Ed. 12 vols. limited to 1500 copies. 7 plates with 2 engraved frontispieces and 43 chapter openings and tailpieces by Aubrey Beardsley 24.2 x 19.5cm. original green wrappers. with box. (vol.1 cover sl. repaire).otherwise very good condition.

The Essentials of the Eight Traditions by Gyonen Translated from the Japanese by Leo M. Pruden, The Cabdle of the Latter Dharma by Saicho Translated from the Japanese by Robert Rhodes

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,600
Berkley: Numata Center、1994、xi, 153pp. 28pp.、24x16・・・
BDK English Tripitaka 107-I,III original green two-tone colour cloth, gilt title and emblem on front cover, VERY GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
6,600
、Berkley: Numata Center 、1994 、xi, 153pp. 28pp. 、24x16.5cm
BDK English Tripitaka 107-I,III original green two-tone colour cloth, gilt title and emblem on front cover, VERY GOOD COPY

The Black Room

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
24,000 (送料:¥600~)
Colin Wilson、Weidenfeld and Nicolson:London、1971、3・・・
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in blue cloth with gilt titling on spine. Accompanied by an unclipped dust jacket. The dust jacket is protected by a transparent cover. The book is in very good condition
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
24,000 (送料:¥600~)
Colin Wilson 、Weidenfeld and Nicolson:London 、1971 、348pp 、20.5x13.8cm
Hardcover. First edition. Bound in blue cloth with gilt titling on spine. Accompanied by an unclipped dust jacket. The dust jacket is protected by a transparent cover. The book is in very good condition
  • 単品スピード注文

TWENTIETH-CENTURY CHILDREN'S WRITERS 20世紀の児童文学者

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
4,000
Macmillan Press、1978年、菊判
清掃済み カバー(すれ、色抜け) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 本の状態は写真参照
condition:Fair
Hardcover. Cover rubbed and bleaching. Edge sunned and stained.
Refer to the picture.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,000
、Macmillan Press 、1978年 、菊判
清掃済み カバー(すれ、色抜け) 小口(ヤケ、シミ) 本の状態は写真参照 condition:Fair Hardcover. Cover rubbed and bleaching. Edge sunned and stained. Refer to the picture.

To Coin a Phrase: A Dictionary of Origins

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
2,200 (送料:¥185~)
Edwin Radford/Alan Smith、Papermac、1991、ix,310pp、19・・・
Paperback. The cover shows signs of wear and has slight fading. There is some discoloration on the pages due to age, but it does not affect readability.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,200 (送料:¥185~)
Edwin Radford/Alan Smith 、Papermac 、1991 、ix,310pp 、19.8x13cm
Paperback. The cover shows signs of wear and has slight fading. There is some discoloration on the pages due to age, but it does not affect readability.
  • 単品スピード注文

THE SEA ITS HISTORY AND ROMANCE

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
43,560
BOWEN, F. C.、LONDON, HALTON & T. SMITH, LTD.、N. D.・・・
 original blue cloth, gilt title on spine, gilt ruled, gilt title and illustration of ship on front cover, top edge gilt, vol. I 308pp vol.II 284pp vol.III 289pp vol. IV 290pp each volume with illustrations including some coloured, complete set in 4
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE SEA ITS HISTORY AND ROMANCE

43,560
BOWEN, F. C. 、LONDON, HALTON & T. SMITH, LTD. 、N. D..  オリジナルブルークロス装 、In 4 Vols. 
 original blue cloth, gilt title on spine, gilt ruled, gilt title and illustration of ship on front cover, top edge gilt, vol. I 308pp vol.II 284pp vol.III 289pp vol. IV 290pp each volume with illustrations including some coloured, complete set in 4

A HISTORY OF PERSIA

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
198,000
SYKES, P. M.、LONDON, MACMILLAN AND CO.,Ltd..、1915.・・・
WITH MAPS AND ILLUSTRATIONS IN TWO VOLUMES. First Edition. Vol. 1 xxv 544pp. 3 maps & 83 illustrations. Vol. 2 xxi 565pp. 4 maps & 92 illustrations. Original blue cloth, top edge gilt, gilt title on spine, gilt illustration on front cover. VERY GOOD S
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

A HISTORY OF PERSIA

198,000
SYKES, P. M. 、LONDON, MACMILLAN AND CO.,Ltd.. 、1915. 初版 オリジナルクロス装 、In 2 Vols. 
WITH MAPS AND ILLUSTRATIONS IN TWO VOLUMES. First Edition. Vol. 1 xxv 544pp. 3 maps & 83 illustrations. Vol. 2 xxi 565pp. 4 maps & 92 illustrations. Original blue cloth, top edge gilt, gilt title on spine, gilt illustration on front cover. VERY GOOD S

THE COLLECTED WORKS OF DANTE GABRIEL ROSSETTI

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
60,500
ROSSETTI, D. G.、LONDON, ELLIS AND SCRUTTON.、1886. ・・・
EDITED WITH PREFACE AND NOTES BY WILLIAM M ROSSETTI IN TWO VOLUMES FIRST COLLECTED EDITION original dark blue cloth, gilt title and decoration on spine, gilt decoration on front & back cover, slightly red pencil underline at three lines of vol. II xi
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE COLLECTED WORKS OF DANTE GABRIEL ROSSETTI

60,500
ROSSETTI, D. G. 、LONDON, ELLIS AND SCRUTTON. 、1886. 初版 オリジナルクロス装 、In 2 Vols. 1049pp.
EDITED WITH PREFACE AND NOTES BY WILLIAM M ROSSETTI IN TWO VOLUMES FIRST COLLECTED EDITION original dark blue cloth, gilt title and decoration on spine, gilt decoration on front & back cover, slightly red pencil underline at three lines of vol. II xi

TALES OF THE SAMURAI OGURI HANGWAN ICHIDAIKI; BEING THE STORY OF THE LIVES, THE ADVENTURES, AND THE MISADVENTURES OF THE HANGWAN-DAI KOJIRO SUKESHIGE AND TERUTE-HIME, HIS WIFE.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
24,440
de Benneville, James S.、Author、1915
xx, 485p Blue Cloth, ivory claspes Woodcut. frontis., 45 b/w illus., fold out maps VG(back cover slightly marked)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

TALES OF THE SAMURAI OGURI HANGWAN ICHIDAIKI; BEING THE STORY OF THE LIVES, THE ADVENTURES, AND THE MISADVENTURES OF THE HANGWAN-DAI KOJIRO SUKESHIGE AND TERUTE-HIME, HIS WIFE.

24,440
de Benneville, James S. 、Author 、1915
xx, 485p Blue Cloth, ivory claspes Woodcut. frontis., 45 b/w illus., fold out maps VG(back cover slightly marked)

Les Institutions de la Chine

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
16,500
MASPEROHenri / ESCARRAJean、1952. Paris. Presses Un・・・
Essai historique
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Les Institutions de la Chine

16,500
MASPEROHenri / ESCARRAJean 、1952. Paris. Presses Universitaires de France. 1 volume. XI(1)174 pages(2). 5 maps. 8vo (145x225). publisher's original printed paper cover. unopened copy. 、1952 、1 volume
Essai historique

Le Voyage dans la Chine Ancienne

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
55,000
KIANGChao-Yuan、1937. first edition. 1937. Shanghai・・・
consid屍・principalement sous son aspect magique et religieux(Fascicule I)
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Le Voyage dans la Chine Ancienne

55,000
KIANGChao-Yuan 、1937. first edition. 1937. Shanghai: Commission mixte des Oeuvres Franco-Chinoises. 1 volume. II375 pages(1). no illustration. 8vo (170x250). original printed paper cover. chipped. 、1937. first edition 、1 volume
consid屍・principalement sous son aspect magique et religieux(Fascicule I)

La Chine dans le Monde

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
22,000
MARQU餞-RIVI餝EJean、1935. Paris. Payot. 1 volume. 28・・・
La R思olution Chinoise de 1912 a 1935
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

La Chine dans le Monde

22,000
MARQU餞-RIVI餝EJean 、1935. Paris. Payot. 1 volume. 284 pages(2) (advertisement)(1). 17 maps. 8vo (145x225). original printed paper cover. partiaally unopened. 、1935 、1 volume
La R思olution Chinoise de 1912 a 1935

Le Culte Imp屍ial en Chine

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
20,370
FARJENELFernand、1907. (first edition). Paris. Impr・・・
Extrait du Journal Asiatique (Novembre-D残embre 1906)
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Le Culte Imp屍ial en Chine

20,370
FARJENELFernand 、1907. (first edition). Paris. Imprimerie Nationale. 1 volume. 28 pages. no illustration. small 8vo (145x225). original paper cover. good with dust-wrapper. internally detatched. 、1907. (first edition) 、1 volume
Extrait du Journal Asiatique (Novembre-D残embre 1906)

時空の哲学的問題 2版増補 Philosophical Problems of Space & Time. 2nd, enlarged ed. 1974

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,030
グランボーム GRUNBAUM,A.、Dordrecht, Reidel、1
Paperbk., cover browned a little, text browned, else very good. xxii, 884pp. Coll.Synthese Lib. V.55. & Boston Studies in the Philosophy of Science V.XII.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

時空の哲学的問題 2版増補 Philosophical Problems of Space & Time. 2nd, enlarged ed. 1974

2,030
グランボーム GRUNBAUM,A. 、Dordrecht, Reidel 、1
Paperbk., cover browned a little, text browned, else very good. xxii, 884pp. Coll.Synthese Lib. V.55. & Boston Studies in the Philosophy of Science V.XII.

The Jacobean drama : an interpretation <University paperbacks>

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
800 (送料:¥320~)
Una Mary Ellis-Fermor、Methuen、254 p.、21 cm
表紙にすれあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover/good
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

The Jacobean drama : an interpretation <University paperbacks>

800 (送料:¥320~)
Una Mary Ellis-Fermor 、Methuen 、254 p. 、21 cm
表紙にすれあります 本文良好です *paperback/a little dirt and fading on the cover/good
  • 単品スピード注文

The Odyssey of Homer Done into English Prose

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
7,500
S.H. Butcher/A.Lang、London Macmillan and Co.、1887、・・・
Octavo size,cloth.Staining and wear to cover&spine.Solid binding.Good +condition.
Free shipping within Japan.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,500
S.H. Butcher/A.Lang 、London Macmillan and Co. 、1887 、429 、19.8x13.8cm
Octavo size,cloth.Staining and wear to cover&spine.Solid binding.Good +condition. Free shipping within Japan.

Fruehformen von Verlag und Grossbetrieb in der gewerblichen Produktion (13.-16. Jahrhundert) (ドイツ語)

原田書店
 大分県由布市湯布院町川北
7,800
Rudolf Holbach、Steiner Franz Verlag、1994、764p、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:hard cover 少ヤケ・少汚 小口天地:斑点シミ  総合評価:並
①梱包材含む厚さ3cm・重さ1kg・大きさA4以内一律250円(代引き送料は別料金)。②左記①のサイズ重量超はレターパック(600円・代引き利用不可)か「ゆうパック」利用(大分県発880円~)送料は事前にお知らせします★海外発送は実費(低額商品の海外発送はいたしません)★土曜・日曜・休日には発送できません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
7,800
Rudolf Holbach 、Steiner Franz Verlag 、1994 、764p 、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:hard cover 少ヤケ・少汚 小口天地:斑点シミ  総合評価:並

Handbook of European History 1400-1600: Late Middle Ages Renaissance and Reformations

原田書店
 大分県由布市湯布院町川北
4,500
Thomas A. Brady、Brill、1995、722p、16.1 x 4.2 x 24.5 ・・・
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:良(hard cover) 小口天地:天に斑点シミ 附属=帯:なし カバー:並上 総合評価:並上
①梱包材含む厚さ3cm・重さ1kg・大きさA4以内一律250円(代引き送料は別料金)。②左記①のサイズ重量超はレターパック(600円・代引き利用不可)か「ゆうパック」利用(大分県発880円~)送料は事前にお知らせします★海外発送は実費(低額商品の海外発送はいたしません)★土曜・日曜・休日には発送できません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Handbook of European History 1400-1600: Late Middle Ages Renaissance and Reformations

4,500
Thomas A. Brady 、Brill 、1995 、722p 、16.1 x 4.2 x 24.5 cm 、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:良(hard cover) 小口天地:天に斑点シミ 附属=帯:なし カバー:並上 総合評価:並上

Crisis Politics in Prewar Japan

原田書店
 大分県由布市湯布院町川北
1,500 (送料:¥250~)
George M.Wilson、SOPHIA UNIVERSITY、1970、1冊
B5 87頁 本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙(hard cover):良 小口天地:並上 附属=帯:なし カバー:並 総合評価:並
①梱包材含む厚さ3cm・重さ1kg・大きさA4以内一律250円(代引き送料は別料金)。②左記①のサイズ重量超はレターパック(600円・代引き利用不可)か「ゆうパック」利用(大分県発880円~)送料は事前にお知らせします★海外発送は実費(低額商品の海外発送はいたしません)★土曜・日曜・休日には発送できません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Crisis Politics in Prewar Japan

1,500 (送料:¥250~)
George M.Wilson 、SOPHIA UNIVERSITY 、1970 、1冊
B5 87頁 本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙(hard cover):良 小口天地:並上 附属=帯:なし カバー:並 総合評価:並
  • 単品スピード注文

<<前へ 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

GAUDÍ
GAUDÍ
¥6,200

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー