文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「Cover」の検索結果
3,716件

HISTORISCHE GRIECHISCHE INSCHRIFTEN IN UBERSETZUNG. Band I:Die archaische und klassische Zeit. Band II:Spatklassik und fruher Hellenismus (400-250v.Chr.) Band III:Der griechische Osten und Rom (250-1v.Chr.)

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
5,500
BRODERSEN (K.), GUNTHER (W.) & SCHMITT (H.H.)
Darmstadt: W.Buchgesellschaft, 1992,96,99. 3 Bde. cover sl.rubbed. text almost fine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

HISTORISCHE GRIECHISCHE INSCHRIFTEN IN UBERSETZUNG. Band I:Die archaische und klassische Zeit. Band II:Spatklassik und fruher Hellenismus (400-250v.Chr.) Band III:Der griechische Osten und Rom (250-1v.Chr.)

5,500
BRODERSEN (K.), GUNTHER (W.) & SCHMITT (H.H.)
Darmstadt: W.Buchgesellschaft, 1992,96,99. 3 Bde. cover sl.rubbed. text almost fine.

THE TREATISE ON THE ELUCIDATION OF THE KNOWABLE, THE CYCLE OF THE FORMATION OF THE SCHISMATIC DOCTORINES

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,290
Translated by C. Willemen Tsukamoto Keisho、Berkle・・・
BDK English Tripitaka 61-VI, 76-I original green two-tone coloured cloth, gilt title and emblem on front cover, VERY GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
4,290
Translated by C. Willemen Tsukamoto Keisho 、Berkley: Numata Center 、2004 、xi, 171pp. 、24x16.5cm
BDK English Tripitaka 61-VI, 76-I original green two-tone coloured cloth, gilt title and emblem on front cover, VERY GOOD COPY

Talented Girls vol03

ライト古書店
 千葉県松戸市
300
彩文館出版
お振込み確認後3日以内に発送を致します。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

Talented Girls vol03

300
、彩文館出版

STORY OF A FEATHER.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
33,000
JERROLD, D. / G. DU MAURIER、1867.、In 1 Vols.
The Story of a Feather. (Bradbury, Evans, 1867) Illustrated by G. Du Maurier. xv,259pp., frontispiece, title vignette, 3 full page illus. & 25 text illus. engraved on wood by Swain. FIRST EDITION. Puce wavy grain cloth, front cover & spine gilt decorat
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

STORY OF A FEATHER.

33,000
JERROLD, D. / G. DU MAURIER 、1867.   、In 1 Vols. 
The Story of a Feather. (Bradbury, Evans, 1867) Illustrated by G. Du Maurier. xv,259pp., frontispiece, title vignette, 3 full page illus. & 25 text illus. engraved on wood by Swain. FIRST EDITION. Puce wavy grain cloth, front cover & spine gilt decorat

SHADOWS on the GRASS

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,600
DINESEN, I.、N. Y. RANDOM HOUSE.、1961. 初版 オリジナルクロス装・・・
New stories about Africa by the author of SEVEN GOTHIC TALES, OUT OF AFRICA & other notable books First edition, original grey board, light green cloth spine, gilt title on spine, gilt title and illustration on front cover, frontispiece of portrait of
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

SHADOWS on the GRASS

6,600
DINESEN, I. 、N. Y. RANDOM HOUSE. 、1961. 初版 オリジナルクロス装 、In 1 Vols. 
New stories about Africa by the author of SEVEN GOTHIC TALES, OUT OF AFRICA & other notable books First edition, original grey board, light green cloth spine, gilt title on spine, gilt title and illustration on front cover, frontispiece of portrait of

WORD-INDICES AND WORD-LISTS TO THE GOTHIC BIBLE

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
21,780
DE TOLLENAERE F. & JONES, R. L.、LEIDEN, E. J. BRIL・・・
AND MINOR FRAGMENTS. IN COOPERATION WITH FRANS VAN COETSEM, PHILIP H. SMITH JR. AND HON TOM WONG original red cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover VERY GOOD COPY 30x23cm
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WORD-INDICES AND WORD-LISTS TO THE GOTHIC BIBLE

21,780
DE TOLLENAERE F. & JONES, R. L. 、LEIDEN, E. J. BRILL. 、1976. 初版 オリジナルクロス装 、In 1 Vols. 581pp.
AND MINOR FRAGMENTS. IN COOPERATION WITH FRANS VAN COETSEM, PHILIP H. SMITH JR. AND HON TOM WONG original red cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover VERY GOOD COPY 30x23cm

サロン、図説欧州社交会500年史 Salons. Bilder gesellschaftlicher Kutlur aus funf Jahrehunderten. Funfte erweiterte Auflage mit 48 Tafeln. 1925

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,500
トアニウス TORNIUS,V.、Brln., Henschel、1
205x130mm, (viii), 322pp., original vellum backed white boards, orange top edge, deocrated front cover, internally very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
5,500
トアニウス TORNIUS,V. 、Brln., Henschel 、1
205x130mm, (viii), 322pp., original vellum backed white boards, orange top edge, deocrated front cover, internally very good.

Collection of Dictionaries and Related Works. Illustrating the Development of the English Dictionary.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,500
Robertson,H. Rocke & J. Wesley、Vancouver: Universi・・・
Maroon cloth with gilt title on spine & front cover. Small spotted on all edges. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sl.sunnned. Texts are fine.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,500
Robertson,H. Rocke & J. Wesley 、Vancouver: University of British Columbia Press, 、1989 、xviii,27pp.(plates)+74pp. 、23.5x15.8cm.
Maroon cloth with gilt title on spine & front cover. Small spotted on all edges. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sl.sunnned. Texts are fine.

Les Mo-Sos (Mo-sie)

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
27,500
CORDIERHenri、1908. first edition (extract from "T'・・・
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Les Mo-Sos (Mo-sie)

27,500
CORDIERHenri 、1908. first edition (extract from "T'oung-Pao" series IIVol. IXNo. 5). Leiden: E. J. Brill. 1 volume. 28 pages. 2 plates. 8vo (170x260). original printed paper cover. edges uncut. unopened copy. 、1908. first edition (extract from "T'oung-Pao" series IIVol. IXNo. 5) 、1 volume

Analyzing Linguistic Data. A Practical Introduction to Statistics using R.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,800
Baayen,R. H.、Cambridge University Press,、2012.、xii・・・
ペーパー装 裏表紙角にわずかな傷 本文良好 6th printing. Printed in Japan. Printed wrappers. Corner of rear cover sl.worn. Otherwise fine condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
Baayen,R. H. 、Cambridge University Press, 、2012. 、xiii,(1),353pp. 、24.8x17.5cm.
ペーパー装 裏表紙角にわずかな傷 本文良好 6th printing. Printed in Japan. Printed wrappers. Corner of rear cover sl.worn. Otherwise fine condition.

rock magazine vol.64 1984/3

Take UME
 東京都新宿区河田町
3,300
阿木譲:編集、rock magazine、1984年、1冊
マーク・アモンド Marc Almond:cover
メルツバウ MERZBOW / THE HONEY.MOONS / 天鼓 TENKO / etc

表紙破れ有り
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
3,300
阿木譲:編集 、rock magazine 、1984年 、1冊
マーク・アモンド Marc Almond:cover メルツバウ MERZBOW / THE HONEY.MOONS / 天鼓 TENKO / etc 表紙破れ有り

NOTES OF A SON & BROTHER

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
53,900
HENRY JAMES、LONDON: MACMILLAN AND CO., LIMITED、191・・・
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, with 6 full-page illustrations, lower part of half-title page 7 cm torn and upper part of front cover slightly stained, otherwise still a good copy, scarce
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
53,900
HENRY JAMES 、LONDON: MACMILLAN AND CO., LIMITED 、1914 、479pp. 1 leaf of publisher's advertisement 、23x15.5cm
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, with 6 full-page illustrations, lower part of half-title page 7 cm torn and upper part of front cover slightly stained, otherwise still a good copy, scarce

INDO-TIBETAN STUDIES Papers in honour and appreciation of Professor David L. Snellgrove's contribution to Indo-Tibetan Studies

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
28,600
EDITED BY TADEUSZ SKORUPSKI、TRING: THE INSTITUTE O・・・
First edition, original grey cloth, black title on spine, and on front cover, with 23 plates at rear, GOOD COPY, VERY SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
28,600
EDITED BY TADEUSZ SKORUPSKI 、TRING: THE INSTITUTE OF BUDDHIST STUDIES 、1990 、xxix, 332pp. 、24x16cm
First edition, original grey cloth, black title on spine, and on front cover, with 23 plates at rear, GOOD COPY, VERY SCARCE

逗子市立図書館50年史

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
4,400 (送料:¥220~)
手帳の会、逗子市立図書館、平11
B6判 カバ 239頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,400 (送料:¥220~)
手帳の会 、逗子市立図書館 、平11
B6判 カバ 239頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Origin and Originality in Renaissance Literature: Versions of the Source

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
3,000
Quint, David、Yale University Press、1983、24×16cm
Hard cover. Green cloth. The book has been cleaned. Spine partly spotted. The top and bottom of the spine are slightly rubbed. Edges spotted. There is a name written on the front of the double page.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000
Quint, David 、Yale University Press 、1983 、24×16cm
Hard cover. Green cloth. The book has been cleaned. Spine partly spotted. The top and bottom of the spine are slightly rubbed. Edges spotted. There is a name written on the front of the double page.

Darkness at Dawn: Early Suspense Classics by Cornell Woolrich

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
2,000
Francis M. Nevins、Southern Illinois University Pre・・・
Hard cover. Gray cloth. The book has been cleaned. Dust jacket slightly damaged. Top edge slightly spotted. There are faint pencil markings. There is a name written on the front of the double page.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,000
Francis M. Nevins 、Southern Illinois University Press 、1985 、21×16cm
Hard cover. Gray cloth. The book has been cleaned. Dust jacket slightly damaged. Top edge slightly spotted. There are faint pencil markings. There is a name written on the front of the double page.

HISTORY OF THE PEKING SUMMER PALACES UNDER THE CH'ING DYNASTY

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
66,000
CARROLL BROWN MALONE、UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS、1934、2・・・
First edition, original green cloth, gilt title on spine and on front cover, with 113 illustrations, a small green line-marked and small empty press stamped (MIYAKO NAKANO), else still a GOOD COPY, SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
66,000
CARROLL BROWN MALONE 、UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS 、1934 、247pp. 、26.5x17.5cm
First edition, original green cloth, gilt title on spine and on front cover, with 113 illustrations, a small green line-marked and small empty press stamped (MIYAKO NAKANO), else still a GOOD COPY, SCARCE

THE CHRISTIAN TRADITION. A History of the Develoipment of Doctrine. 1.The Emergence of the Catholic Tradition (100-600). 2.The Spirit of Eastern Christendom (600-1700). 3.The Growth of Medieval Theology (600-1300).

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
8,800
PELIKAN (J.)
Chicago U.P., 1971,75,78. 3 Vols. lar.8vo. black cloth, cover bit soiled.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE CHRISTIAN TRADITION. A History of the Develoipment of Doctrine. 1.The Emergence of the Catholic Tradition (100-600). 2.The Spirit of Eastern Christendom (600-1700). 3.The Growth of Medieval Theology (600-1300).

8,800
PELIKAN (J.)
Chicago U.P., 1971,75,78. 3 Vols. lar.8vo. black cloth, cover bit soiled.

THE ARROW OF GOLD A STORY BETWEEN TWO NOTES

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
20,900
JOSEPH CONRAD、LONDON: T.FISHER UNWIN, LTD.、1919、x,・・・
First edition, original green cloth, gilt title label on spine, gilt title on front cover, title label chipped, cloth stained, private stamp on front fly-leaf, 工藤好美先生旧蔵本
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
20,900
JOSEPH CONRAD 、LONDON: T.FISHER UNWIN, LTD. 、1919 、x, 336pp. 、20x14cm
First edition, original green cloth, gilt title label on spine, gilt title on front cover, title label chipped, cloth stained, private stamp on front fly-leaf, 工藤好美先生旧蔵本

A Reader's Guide to The Silmarillion シルマリルの物語 読者向けガイド

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
3,000
PAUL H. KOCHER、THAMES AND HUDSON、1980年
清掃済み カバー(すれ) 小口(ヤケ) 書き込みなし
condition:good
Cover : rubbed. Edge : sunned.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,000
PAUL H. KOCHER 、THAMES AND HUDSON 、1980年
清掃済み カバー(すれ) 小口(ヤケ) 書き込みなし condition:good Cover : rubbed. Edge : sunned.

Oral Epics of Central Asia 中央アジアの口承叙事詩

西村文生堂
 東京都目黒区自由が丘
5,000
NORA K. CHADWICK & VICTOR ZHIRMUNSKY、CAMBRIDGE UNI・・・
清掃済み カバー(少ヤケ) 小口(シミ) 書き込みなし
condition:good
cover bit sunned. edge stained.
店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,000
NORA K. CHADWICK & VICTOR ZHIRMUNSKY 、CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY PRESS 、1969年
清掃済み カバー(少ヤケ) 小口(シミ) 書き込みなし condition:good cover bit sunned. edge stained.

HISTORY OF BARCLAYS BANK LIMITED INCLUDING THE MANY PRIVATE AND JOINT STOCK BANKS AMALGAMATED AND AFFILIATED WITH IT

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
22,000
COMPILED BY P. W. MATTHEWS、LONDON: BLADES, EAST & ・・・
First edition, Edited by Anthony W. Tuke, original green cloth, top edge gilt, gilt title on spine, gilt mark on front cover, NICE COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

HISTORY OF BARCLAYS BANK LIMITED INCLUDING THE MANY PRIVATE AND JOINT STOCK BANKS AMALGAMATED AND AFFILIATED WITH IT

22,000
COMPILED BY P. W. MATTHEWS 、LONDON: BLADES, EAST & BLADES LTD 、1926 、xiv, 441pp. 、25x21cm
First edition, Edited by Anthony W. Tuke, original green cloth, top edge gilt, gilt title on spine, gilt mark on front cover, NICE COPY

The Troublesome Voyage of Captain Edward Fenton 1582-1583

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,050
THE HAKLUYT SOCIETY、CAMBRIDGE U. P..、1959.  オリジナルク・・・
Narratives & Documents edited by E. G. R. TAYLOR original light blue cloth, gilt title on spine, gilt decoration of ship on front cover, with original jacket, frontispiece, lvii, 333pp including index, illustrations and maps, GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

The Troublesome Voyage of Captain Edward Fenton 1582-1583

6,050
THE HAKLUYT SOCIETY 、CAMBRIDGE U. P.. 、1959.  オリジナルクロス装 、In 1 Vols. 
Narratives & Documents edited by E. G. R. TAYLOR original light blue cloth, gilt title on spine, gilt decoration of ship on front cover, with original jacket, frontispiece, lvii, 333pp including index, illustrations and maps, GOOD COPY

WHITNEY'S "CHOICE OF EMBLEMS" A FAC-SIMILE REPRINT

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
107,800
HENRY GREEN EDITED、LONDON, LOVELL REEVE & CO..、18・・・
WITH AN INTRODUCTORY DISSERTATION, ESSAYS LITERARY AND BIBLIOGRAPHICAL, AND EXPLANATORY NOTES. Original brown cloth, top edge gilt, gilt title and decorations on spine, gilt decoration on front cover, lxxxviii, 440pp with illustrations and 63 plates
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WHITNEY'S "CHOICE OF EMBLEMS" A FAC-SIMILE REPRINT

107,800
HENRY GREEN EDITED 、LONDON, LOVELL REEVE & CO.. 、1866.  オリジナルクロス装 、In 1 Vols. 
WITH AN INTRODUCTORY DISSERTATION, ESSAYS LITERARY AND BIBLIOGRAPHICAL, AND EXPLANATORY NOTES. Original brown cloth, top edge gilt, gilt title and decorations on spine, gilt decoration on front cover, lxxxviii, 440pp with illustrations and 63 plates

THE INTERCOURSE BETWEEN THE UNITED STATES AND JAPAN

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
49,500
NITOBE, I.、BALTIMORE, JOHNS HOPKINS PRESS.、1891. 初・・・
AN HISTORICAL SKETCH BY INAZO (OTA) NITOBE RARE FIRST EDITION original dark green cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover 24x16cm 笠井重治旧蔵書 背下部に蔵書ラベル
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE INTERCOURSE BETWEEN THE UNITED STATES AND JAPAN

49,500
NITOBE, I. 、BALTIMORE, JOHNS HOPKINS PRESS. 、1891. 初版 オリジナルクロス装 、In 1 Vols. 198pp.
AN HISTORICAL SKETCH BY INAZO (OTA) NITOBE RARE FIRST EDITION original dark green cloth, gilt title on spine and front cover 24x16cm 笠井重治旧蔵書 背下部に蔵書ラベル

キリスト教神秘主義 Die christliche Mystik. 1960

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
16,500
ゲッレス GORRES,J.v.、Graz, Akademische Dr.&U.、5
5 Bde. Photogmechanischer Nachdruk der Ausgb. 1836. 183x105mm, holand cloth, cover spine browned, faint foxing to edges, inscription with black pencil to Preface, else very good. Text in Fraktur.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
16,500
ゲッレス GORRES,J.v. 、Graz, Akademische Dr.&U. 、5
5 Bde. Photogmechanischer Nachdruk der Ausgb. 1836. 183x105mm, holand cloth, cover spine browned, faint foxing to edges, inscription with black pencil to Preface, else very good. Text in Fraktur.

Mes Amis Les Chinois

科学書院
 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町岩田
16,500
CROWCarl / (tr.) MOUREYCharles、1939. (first French・・・
Dans leur Vie Quotidienne
国内発送 海外発送
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Mes Amis Les Chinois

16,500
CROWCarl / (tr.) MOUREYCharles 、1939. (first French edition). Paris. Payot. 1 volume. 228 pages(2) (advertisement). 41 illustration. 8vo (140x225). publisher's original paper cover. unopened copy. 、1939. (first French edition) 、1 volume
Dans leur Vie Quotidienne

Die Ursachen Der Rezeption Des Romischen Rechts in Deutschland. (ドイツ語)

原田書店
 大分県由布市湯布院町川北
2,000 (送料:¥250~)
Georg Von Below、Scientia Verlag Aalen、1964、166p、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙hard cover:僅かに汚 小口天地:並 裸本 総合評価:並
①梱包材含む厚さ3cm・重さ1kg・大きさA4以内一律250円(代引き送料は別料金)。②左記①のサイズ重量超はレターパック(600円・代引き利用不可)か「ゆうパック」利用(大分県発880円~)送料は事前にお知らせします★海外発送は実費(低額商品の海外発送はいたしません)★土曜・日曜・休日には発送できません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Die Ursachen Der Rezeption Des Romischen Rechts in Deutschland. (ドイツ語)

2,000 (送料:¥250~)
Georg Von Below 、Scientia Verlag Aalen 、1964 、166p 、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙hard cover:僅かに汚 小口天地:並 裸本 総合評価:並
  • 単品スピード注文

Staedtische Gesellschaft und Reformation (ドイツ語)

原田書店
 大分県由布市湯布院町川北
4,000 (送料:¥250~)
Ingrid Batori、Klett-Cotta、1980、313p、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:hard cover並 小口天地:シミ 裸本 総合評価:並
①梱包材含む厚さ3cm・重さ1kg・大きさA4以内一律250円(代引き送料は別料金)。②左記①のサイズ重量超はレターパック(600円・代引き利用不可)か「ゆうパック」利用(大分県発880円~)送料は事前にお知らせします★海外発送は実費(低額商品の海外発送はいたしません)★土曜・日曜・休日には発送できません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Staedtische Gesellschaft und Reformation (ドイツ語)

4,000 (送料:¥250~)
Ingrid Batori 、Klett-Cotta 、1980 、313p 、1冊
本体=線引等なし 蔵印:なし 表紙:hard cover並 小口天地:シミ 裸本 総合評価:並
  • 単品スピード注文

加古

あまかわ文庫
 兵庫県姫路市飾東町北野
120,000
永田耕衣、鶏頭陣社、昭和9年、1
古書

永田耕衣 著

昭和9年 鶏頭陣社

加古川の俳人、永田耕衣の第一句集

相生垣秋津・木版画 序・小野蕪子 和紙仕様

【状態】裏表紙に記名、表紙書き込み跡あり、表紙ヨゴレ、スレ他経年感があります、写真の確認をお願いします、通読には支障ございません。

クリックポスト(185円~)で発送予定です。

海外発送の場合は送料が異なります。
Shipping fees vary for international shipments.

こちらの商品は他販売サイトでも併売しているため、品切れの場合があります。あらかじめご了承ください。


駅前在庫 BASE shopify 日本の古本屋

Station Front Stock BASE Japanese Used Bookstore

Author: Kōi Nagata

Published in 1934 by Keitōjinsha

The first collection of haiku by Kakogawa haiku poet, Kōi Nagata.

Woodblock print by Akitsu Aioi; Preface by Kabuko Ono; Washi paper

[Condition] Name written on back cover, writing marks on front cover, dirt and scuffs on front cover, and other signs of age. Please check the photos. It is perfectly readable.

This product is also sold on other websites, so it may be out of stock.

Please understand this in advance.
できる限り安価な配送方法での発送を心掛けております。 商品解説欄に記載しております発送方法(送料)は商品登録時のものになります。郵便料金変更などで送料が上下する場合があります。あらかじめご了承ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
120,000
永田耕衣 、鶏頭陣社 、昭和9年 、1
古書 永田耕衣 著 昭和9年 鶏頭陣社 加古川の俳人、永田耕衣の第一句集 相生垣秋津・木版画 序・小野蕪子 和紙仕様 【状態】裏表紙に記名、表紙書き込み跡あり、表紙ヨゴレ、スレ他経年感があります、写真の確認をお願いします、通読には支障ございません。 クリックポスト(185円~)で発送予定です。 海外発送の場合は送料が異なります。 Shipping fees vary for international shipments. こちらの商品は他販売サイトでも併売しているため、品切れの場合があります。あらかじめご了承ください。 駅前在庫 BASE shopify 日本の古本屋 Station Front Stock BASE Japanese Used Bookstore Author: Kōi Nagata Published in 1934 by Keitōjinsha The first collection of haiku by Kakogawa haiku poet, Kōi Nagata. Woodblock print by Akitsu Aioi; Preface by Kabuko Ono; Washi paper [Condition] Name written on back cover, writing marks on front cover, dirt and scuffs on front cover, and other signs of age. Please check the photos. It is perfectly readable. This product is also sold on other websites, so it may be out of stock. Please understand this in advance.

紀信の表紙写真館 : 1978-1988 Cover girls 414 on Shukan Asahi

古書窟 揚羽堂
 東京都大田区池上
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
篠山紀信 著、朝日新聞社、1988、160p、26cm、1
初版 カバーに擦れ・ヤケ有り。
土日祝日は発送業務はいたしておりません。 宜しくご了承下さい。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費不可 海外発送不可
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
篠山紀信 著 、朝日新聞社 、1988 、160p 、26cm 、1
初版 カバーに擦れ・ヤケ有り。
  • 単品スピード注文

別冊歴史読本 戦国の魁 早雲と北条一族

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,650 (送料:¥220~)
新人物往来社、2005
B5判 カバ 169頁 カバの上端部に僅少傷みあり 本文状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,650 (送料:¥220~)
、新人物往来社 、2005
B5判 カバ 169頁 カバの上端部に僅少傷みあり 本文状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

西一色村文書

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
三好町立歴史民俗資料館、愛知県三好町教育委員会、平6
B5判184頁+図版31頁 表紙に薄い汚れあり 表紙に書き込みあり 本文状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,100 (送料:¥220~)
三好町立歴史民俗資料館 、愛知県三好町教育委員会 、平6
B5判184頁+図版31頁 表紙に薄い汚れあり 表紙に書き込みあり 本文状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

El Tresor Dels Pobres. i altres contes de consol estimul i dignitat per als nois de condicio humil. Amb un conte de Enric de Fuentes i il lustracions de J.G-Junceda.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
11,000
Surinach Senties,R.; Junceda,J.G. illus.、Barcelona・・・
Edicio d’ofrena. ペーパー装 小型本 J.G-Junceda挿絵 全体的にヤケ、シミ 表紙端、背の上下端および最後のページ余白補修済 布張りケース付き Printed wrappers. Illus.on front cover Many b/w illus.in text by J.G-Junceda. With a preserve case,linen cloth,marbled title labels with gilt lettering. Covers and spine wholly foxing and stained. Upper annd bottom edges of spine and fore edge of front cover professionally repaired. Some pages spotted. Margin of the last page professionally repaired.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
11,000
Surinach Senties,R.; Junceda,J.G. illus. 、Barcelona: Fidel Giro, 、1921. 、xxxi,(1),119,(9)pp. 、19.3x14.5cm.
Edicio d’ofrena. ペーパー装 小型本 J.G-Junceda挿絵 全体的にヤケ、シミ 表紙端、背の上下端および最後のページ余白補修済 布張りケース付き Printed wrappers. Illus.on front cover Many b/w illus.in text by J.G-Junceda. With a preserve case,linen cloth,marbled title labels with gilt lettering. Covers and spine wholly foxing and stained. Upper annd bottom edges of spine and fore edge of front cover professionally repaired. Some pages spotted. Margin of the last page professionally repaired.

紀信の表紙写真館 : 1978-1988 Cover girls 414 on Shukan Asahi

一心堂書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
3,960 (送料:¥350~)
篠山紀信 著、朝日新聞社、昭63、160p、26cm、1冊
カバースレ・イタミ(修復有)
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,960 (送料:¥350~)
篠山紀信 著 、朝日新聞社 、昭63 、160p 、26cm 、1冊
カバースレ・イタミ(修復有)
  • 単品スピード注文

Physiologische Pflanzenanatomie. 6., neubeartete und vermehrte Auflg. Mit 2195 Abbildungen im Text. 生理学的植物解剖学

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
11,500
HABERLANDT,G. ハバーラント、Lpzg., Engelmann、1924、1
xvii, 671pp. Original dark green cloth, gilt titles on spine&front cover, a big gray stain to brown top edge, foxing to text, else very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Physiologische Pflanzenanatomie. 6., neubeartete und vermehrte Auflg. Mit 2195 Abbildungen im Text. 生理学的植物解剖学

11,500
HABERLANDT,G. ハバーラント 、Lpzg., Engelmann 、1924 、1
xvii, 671pp. Original dark green cloth, gilt titles on spine&front cover, a big gray stain to brown top edge, foxing to text, else very good.

Advanced French Grammar.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
6,600
L’Huillier,Monique、Cambridge University Press,、201・・・
ペーパー装 表紙角わずかに折れ 小口(腹)わずかに汚れ 本文良好 8th printing. Printed wrappers. Lower corner of front cover sl.folded. Fore edge sl.stained. Otherwise very good condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,600
L’Huillier,Monique 、Cambridge University Press, 、2011. 、ix,706pp. 、23.8x17cm.
ペーパー装 表紙角わずかに折れ 小口(腹)わずかに汚れ 本文良好 8th printing. Printed wrappers. Lower corner of front cover sl.folded. Fore edge sl.stained. Otherwise very good condition.

OUR CROWD THE GREAT JEWISH FAMILIES OF NEW YORK

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
10,780
Stephen Birmingham、N. Y. HARPER & ROW, PUBLISHERS、・・・
First edition, original black cloth with gilt title and green design on spine, and gilt author's name's initial and green design on front cover, with original color illustrated jacket, with plates, slightly stained otherwise a good copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
10,780
Stephen Birmingham 、N. Y. HARPER & ROW, PUBLISHERS 、1967 、xi, 404pp. 、24.5x16.5cm
First edition, original black cloth with gilt title and green design on spine, and gilt author's name's initial and green design on front cover, with original color illustrated jacket, with plates, slightly stained otherwise a good copy

BLACK BOOK

百年
 東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺本町
2,750
Robert Mapplethorpe(ロバート・メイプルソープ)、ST MARTIN'S PRES・・・
ISBN:9780312083025、Hard Cover edition, 3rd printing/ハードカバー版・第三刷、ヤケ、カバスレイタミ、天シミヨゴレ、タバコ臭
※「状態」の表記に依らず解説をよくお読みいただいたうえでご注文ください ■配送 厚さや重さにあわせ、ゆうパケット250, 310, 360円、レターパック430, 600円、ゆうパック(80サイズ都内810円~)でご案内します。 ■取り置き 店舗でのお受取りはご来店予定日をお知らせください。 ■公費・校費 ご注文承ります。必要書類・お支払い時期をお知らせください。 ■営業時間 12時から20時 火曜定休 ◆International shipping OK!◆ 買取お気軽にご相談ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

BLACK BOOK

2,750
Robert Mapplethorpe(ロバート・メイプルソープ) 、ST MARTIN'S PRESS 、1986 、1
ISBN:9780312083025、Hard Cover edition, 3rd printing/ハードカバー版・第三刷、ヤケ、カバスレイタミ、天シミヨゴレ、タバコ臭

Harry Potter Boxed Set (Hard Cover Book 1-4)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
7,020 (送料:¥350~)
0、Arthur a Levine、2001年11月1日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等につい・・・
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 箱:多少使用感、スレキズ・薄汚れ ▼ 本体:全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄汚れ少々 ▼ 背に色あせ
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Harry Potter Boxed Set (Hard Cover Book 1-4)

7,020 (送料:¥350~)
、Arthur a Levine 、2001年11月1日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、hardcover
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 箱:多少使用感、スレキズ・薄汚れ ▼ 本体:全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄汚れ少々 ▼ 背に色あせ
  • 単品スピード注文

Atomic Cover-up: Two U.S. Soldiers Hiroshima & Nagasaki and The Greatest Movie Never Made (Expanded 2020 Edition)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
1,378 (送料:¥350~)
Mitchell Greg、CreateSpace Independent Publishing P・・・
▼ 東京より発送※オンデマンド版▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,378 (送料:¥350~)
Mitchell Greg 、CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 、2012年1月5日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、187 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送※オンデマンド版▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ
  • 単品スピード注文

Time and Space Linked 連鎖する空間

りーちあーと
 大阪府大阪市北区芝田
3,500
小栗恵、私家版、2007
ペーパーバック
スリーブ装

大栗恵によるモノクロ作品集です。

Soft cover with Box

A photobook by Megumi Ohguri.
送料は実費頂戴しておりますが、2万円以上の場合無料(海外発送・大口発送などの場合は有料)。クリックポスト、レターパック、宅配便(佐川急便)など、商品のサイズや価格、送料などを勘案してご請求致しますが、ご希望があればご注文時に付記して頂ければ出来る限り、柔軟に対応致します。コンディションなどにつきましてはメールで画像をお送りしますのでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,500
小栗恵 、私家版 、2007
ペーパーバック スリーブ装 大栗恵によるモノクロ作品集です。 Soft cover with Box A photobook by Megumi Ohguri.

CHINA'S STRUGGLE FOR TARIFF AUTONOMY: 1843-1938

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
26,400
STANLEY F. WRITE、SHANGHAI: KELLY & WALSH, LIMITED、・・・
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt title in Chinese character on front cover, ex-library with library-stamp on title page, edges spotted, bookshelf label on spine, else a faire copy, SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
26,400
STANLEY F. WRITE 、SHANGHAI: KELLY & WALSH, LIMITED 、1938 、xi, 775pp. 、25x17cm
First edition, original navy cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt title in Chinese character on front cover, ex-library with library-stamp on title page, edges spotted, bookshelf label on spine, else a faire copy, SCARCE

BIBLIOGRAPHY OF OSCAR WILDE WITH A NOTE BY ROBERT ROSS ILLUSTRATED

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
31,900
STUART MASON、LONDON: T. WERNER LAURIE LTD.、N. D. (・・・
First edition, original navy cloth, gilt title on spine, and gilt title and design on front cover, top edge gilt, frontispiece of portrait of OSCAR WILDE BY AUBREY BEARDSLEY, with numerous illustrations, slightly faded othwise a GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
31,900
STUART MASON 、LONDON: T. WERNER LAURIE LTD. 、N. D. ( Ca.1914 ) 、xxxix, 605pp. 、22x15cm
First edition, original navy cloth, gilt title on spine, and gilt title and design on front cover, top edge gilt, frontispiece of portrait of OSCAR WILDE BY AUBREY BEARDSLEY, with numerous illustrations, slightly faded othwise a GOOD COPY

CALIFORNIOS The Saga of the Hard-riding Vaqueros, America's First Cowboys WRITTEN AND ILLUSTRATED BY Jo Mora

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
19,800
Jo Mora、N.Y. Doubleday & Company, Inc.、1949、175pp.・・・
First edition, original maroon cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt illustrations on front cover, with numerous drawings in the text, with original color illustrated jacket, GOOD COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
19,800
Jo Mora 、N.Y. Doubleday & Company, Inc. 、1949 、175pp. 、25x18cm
First edition, original maroon cloth with gilt title on spine, and gilt illustrations on front cover, with numerous drawings in the text, with original color illustrated jacket, GOOD COPY

I, Pierre Riviere, having slaughtered my mother, my sister, and my brother... A Case of Parricide in the 19th Century Translated by Frank Jellinek

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,830
Edited by Michel Foucault、N. Y. Pantheon Books、197・・・
First U. S. edition, original black cloth, gilt title on spine, red title on front cover, with slightly chipped original jacket, edges spotted, else a good copy
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,830
Edited by Michel Foucault 、N. Y. Pantheon Books 、1975 、xiv, 288pp. 、22x15cm
First U. S. edition, original black cloth, gilt title on spine, red title on front cover, with slightly chipped original jacket, edges spotted, else a good copy

THE WHITE SLAVES OF ENGLAND BEING TRUE PICTURES OF CERTAIN SOCIAL CONDITIONS IN THE KINGDOM OF ENGLAND IN THE YEAR 1897 ILLUSTRATED BY HAROLD PIFFARD

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
34,100
ROBERT HARBOROUGH SHERARD、LONDON: JAMES BOWDEN、189・・・
First edition, original green cloth, gilt title on spine, black title and illustration on front cover, frontispiece and 40 illustrations, rubbed else a good copy, SCARCE
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
34,100
ROBERT HARBOROUGH SHERARD 、LONDON: JAMES BOWDEN 、1897 、370pp. 、19x13cm
First edition, original green cloth, gilt title on spine, black title and illustration on front cover, frontispiece and 40 illustrations, rubbed else a good copy, SCARCE

A Companion to Medieval English Literature and Culture. c.1350 - c.1500. [Blackwell Companions to Literature and Culture 42]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,800
Brown,Peter ed.、Wiley-Blackwell,、2009.、xvii,(1),66・・・
ペーパー装 裏表紙、小口少汚れ 本文良好 First published. Printed wrappers. Rear cover sl.stained. Edges sl.stained. Text clean.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
Brown,Peter ed. 、Wiley-Blackwell, 、2009. 、xvii,(1),668pp. 、24.7x17.1cm.
ペーパー装 裏表紙、小口少汚れ 本文良好 First published. Printed wrappers. Rear cover sl.stained. Edges sl.stained. Text clean.

A World Ruled by Number: William Stanley Jevons and the Rise of Mathematical Economics

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
2,000
Schabas Margaret、Princeton University Press、1990、2・・・
Hard cover. Lime green cloth. The book has been cleaned. There are slight stains on the fore-edge. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,000
Schabas Margaret 、Princeton University Press 、1990 、24.5×16cm. 、1冊
Hard cover. Lime green cloth. The book has been cleaned. There are slight stains on the fore-edge. There's no noticeable damage or dirt. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

A Reader's Guide to the American Novel of Detection (Reader's Guides to Mystery Novels)

西村文生堂 雪谷BASE
 東京都大田区南雪谷
2,000
Lachman, Marvin、G. K. Hall & Co.、1993、24×16.5cm
Hard cover. The book has been cleaned. Spine slightly sunned. There is a name written on the front of the double page. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.
私費購入のお客様におかれましてはクレジット決済を推奨しております。 請求書後払いご希望の際は商品到着後、1週間以内にお手続きください。 領収書がご入用の際は事前に申し付け下さい。 尚、店頭で併売しているため売り切れの場合がございます。 その際はご容赦ください。 ※海外発送、代引きの対応は致しておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,000
Lachman, Marvin 、G. K. Hall & Co. 、1993 、24×16.5cm
Hard cover. The book has been cleaned. Spine slightly sunned. There is a name written on the front of the double page. There's no writing in the text, and the condition is good.

<<前へ 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

GAUDÍ
GAUDÍ
¥6,200

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー