文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「Edge」の検索結果
2,476件

PLATO'S THEORY OF IDEAS.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
PLATON: ROSS (D.)
Oxford; Clarendon Press, 1963. 250pp. dust-jacket. fore-edge spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

PLATO'S THEORY OF IDEAS.

4,400
PLATON: ROSS (D.)
Oxford; Clarendon Press, 1963. 250pp. dust-jacket. fore-edge spotted.

SMALL MAN OF NANATAKI.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
1,630
Nolan, Liam、Dutton、1966
162p Red Cloth DJ Frontis. VG/G+(edge wear to dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

SMALL MAN OF NANATAKI.

1,630
Nolan, Liam 、Dutton 、1966
162p Red Cloth DJ Frontis. VG/G+(edge wear to dj)

EASTERN VISAS.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,970
Harris, Audrey、Collins、1939
1st 392p Blue Cloth DJ EP Maps, Illus. VG/G+(dj edge chipped )
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

EASTERN VISAS.

3,970
Harris, Audrey 、Collins 、1939
1st 392p Blue Cloth DJ EP Maps, Illus. VG/G+(dj edge chipped )

Les Vives des Hommes Illustres. Trad. de J. Amyot. Pref. de A.Maurois. Gravures au Burin de Decaris. (仏)英雄伝  

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
36,660
PLUTARQUE. プルタルコス著、P., Club de Livres-Philippe Leb・・・
3 vols. 280x230mm, original full leather, decoration in gilt, with bands, top edge gilt, fore-edge a bit of stains, housed in slipcase, with exlibris, near fine. Engraved frontispieces. (#80268)  デカリス彫銅版多数。総朱色革装釘、天金、函付、極美、前小口少々シミ。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Les Vives des Hommes Illustres. Trad. de J. Amyot. Pref. de A.Maurois. Gravures au Burin de Decaris. (仏)英雄伝  

36,660
PLUTARQUE. プルタルコス著 、P., Club de Livres-Philippe Lebaud 、1967 、3
3 vols. 280x230mm, original full leather, decoration in gilt, with bands, top edge gilt, fore-edge a bit of stains, housed in slipcase, with exlibris, near fine. Engraved frontispieces. (#80268)  デカリス彫銅版多数。総朱色革装釘、天金、函付、極美、前小口少々シミ。

The Readers in the Dickens World:Style and Response

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
12,000 (送料:¥185~)
Susan R.Horton、The Macmillan Press Ltd:London、1981・・・
First Edition. Bound in the publisher's original red cloth with gilt lettering to the spine. In an unclipped dust jacket. The upper edge of the front board shows some fading. The top edge exhibits slight staining. The text block shows mild age toning but remains generally clean throughout, with no markings.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000 (送料:¥185~)
Susan R.Horton 、The Macmillan Press Ltd:London 、1981 、xiii,136pp 、22.2x14.5cm
First Edition. Bound in the publisher's original red cloth with gilt lettering to the spine. In an unclipped dust jacket. The upper edge of the front board shows some fading. The top edge exhibits slight staining. The text block shows mild age toning but remains generally clean throughout, with no markings.
  • 単品スピード注文

Early French Tristan Poems. Vols.I-II. [Arthurian Archives I&II]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
35,200
Lacy,Norris J. ed.、Cambridge: D.S.Brewer、1998.、2 v・・・
[1] Early French Tristan Poems. Volume I. Edited by Norris J.Lacy. [Arthurian Archives I]
First published.
(8),315pp. Red cloth,light blue title label on front board,gilt lettering to spine. Spine sl.faded. Edge somewhat spotted. 24.2x16.2cm.      
[2] Early French Tristan Poems. Volume II. Edited by Norris J.Lacy. [Arthurian Archives II]
First published.
(6),287pp. Red cloth,light blue title label on front board,gilt lettering to spine. Spine sl.faded. Top edge spotted. 24.2x16.2cm.  
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
35,200
Lacy,Norris J. ed. 、Cambridge: D.S.Brewer 、1998. 、2 vols.
[1] Early French Tristan Poems. Volume I. Edited by Norris J.Lacy. [Arthurian Archives I] First published. (8),315pp. Red cloth,light blue title label on front board,gilt lettering to spine. Spine sl.faded. Edge somewhat spotted. 24.2x16.2cm.       [2] Early French Tristan Poems. Volume II. Edited by Norris J.Lacy. [Arthurian Archives II] First published. (6),287pp. Red cloth,light blue title label on front board,gilt lettering to spine. Spine sl.faded. Top edge spotted. 24.2x16.2cm.  

VAGUENESS A READER.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
KEEFE (R.) & SMITH (P.) (Ed.,)
MIT,1996.352pp. dust jacket. edge sl. spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

VAGUENESS A READER.

3,300
KEEFE (R.) & SMITH (P.) (Ed.,)
MIT,1996.352pp. dust jacket. edge sl. spotted.

WHAT PLATO SAID.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
PLATON: SHOREY (P.)
Univ of Chicago,1933.686pp. lar.8vo. papertback. edge sl. spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WHAT PLATO SAID.

3,300
PLATON: SHOREY (P.)
Univ of Chicago,1933.686pp. lar.8vo. papertback. edge sl. spotted.

PRIOR ANALYTICS.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
6,600
ARISTOTELES: SMITH (R.)(Trans.)
Hackett Pub,1989.xxxi.262pp. original blue cloth. under edge stamped.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

PRIOR ANALYTICS.

6,600
ARISTOTELES: SMITH (R.)(Trans.)
Hackett Pub,1989.xxxi.262pp. original blue cloth. under edge stamped.

HOUSE OF THE 10,000 PLEASURES.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,540
Harris, Sara.、Dutton、1962
273p Orange Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge wear dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

HOUSE OF THE 10,000 PLEASURES.

2,540
Harris, Sara. 、Dutton 、1962
273p Orange Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge wear dj)

Geoffrey Chaucer.

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
1,500 (送料:¥600~)
Emile Legouis ; translated by L. Lailavoix、J.M. De・・・
original cloth, top edge gilt.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

Geoffrey Chaucer.

1,500 (送料:¥600~)
Emile Legouis ; translated by L. Lailavoix 、J.M. Dent , E.P. Dutton 、1913 、xxxvi, 220 p. 、20 cm 、1
original cloth, top edge gilt.
  • 単品スピード注文

IRIS MURDOCH: THE RETROSPECTIVE FICTION.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
9,900
MURDOCH (I.): NICOL (B.)
London: Mcmillan, 1999. xv,166pp. with dust jacket. top edge spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

IRIS MURDOCH: THE RETROSPECTIVE FICTION.

9,900
MURDOCH (I.): NICOL (B.)
London: Mcmillan, 1999. xv,166pp. with dust jacket. top edge spotted.

FRAMLEY PARSONAGE.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
6,600
TROLLOPE (A.)
Oxford: The shakespeaare head press,1929. lar.8vo. original cloth. original cloth. cover darkned. uncut. top edge gilt
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

FRAMLEY PARSONAGE.

6,600
TROLLOPE (A.)
Oxford: The shakespeaare head press,1929. lar.8vo. original cloth. original cloth. cover darkned. uncut. top edge gilt

DUNSANY THE DRAMATIST.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
16,500
BIERSTADT, E.H.、1917.、In 1 Vols.
Dunsany the Dramatist. With Illustrations. 184pp. (Boston:Little, Brown, 1917) Original red cloth, top edge gilt.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

DUNSANY THE DRAMATIST.

16,500
BIERSTADT, E.H. 、1917.   、In 1 Vols. 
Dunsany the Dramatist. With Illustrations. 184pp. (Boston:Little, Brown, 1917) Original red cloth, top edge gilt.

AMERICA'S CONCENTRATION CAMPS.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
4,070
Bosworth, Allan R.、Norton、(1967)
1st 283p Black Cloth DJ Illus. VG/G+(edge wear to dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

AMERICA'S CONCENTRATION CAMPS.

4,070
Bosworth, Allan R. 、Norton 、(1967)
1st 283p Black Cloth DJ Illus. VG/G+(edge wear to dj)

REALISM IN ROMANTIC JAPAN.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,250
Beard, Miriam、Macmillan、(1930)
x, 521p Black Cloth DJ Frontis., illus. VG/G+(edge wear to dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

REALISM IN ROMANTIC JAPAN.

3,250
Beard, Miriam 、Macmillan 、(1930)
x, 521p Black Cloth DJ Frontis., illus. VG/G+(edge wear to dj)

THE CHINESE LOOKING GLASS.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,030
Bloodworth, Dennis、Farrar, Straus & Giroux、(1967)
xii, 432p Green Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge worn dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

THE CHINESE LOOKING GLASS.

2,030
Bloodworth, Dennis 、Farrar, Straus & Giroux 、(1967)
xii, 432p Green Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge worn dj)

MacARTHUR OF BATAAN.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,130
Nicolay, Helen、Appleton-Century、1942
x, 188p Red Cloth DJ Frontis., illus. VG/G+(edge chipped dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

MacARTHUR OF BATAAN.

2,130
Nicolay, Helen 、Appleton-Century 、1942
x, 188p Red Cloth DJ Frontis., illus. VG/G+(edge chipped dj)

PHILIPPINE DIARY 1939-1945.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,560
Mellnik, Steve、Van Nostrand Reinhold、(1969)
316p Pictorial Cloth DJ Maps, illus. VG/VG(edge chipped dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

PHILIPPINE DIARY 1939-1945.

3,560
Mellnik, Steve 、Van Nostrand Reinhold 、(1969)
316p Pictorial Cloth DJ Maps, illus. VG/VG(edge chipped dj)

Aristocratic Century: The Peerage of Eighteenth-Century England

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
1,800
John Cannon、Cambridge University Press、1984、x,193p・・・
First Edition,1984. Bound in publisher’s original maroon cloth with gilt titling to the spine. Housed in the original dust jacket. The top edge is heavily foxed, while the bottom edge shows only faint foxing. Otherwise, the text remains clean throughout.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,800
John Cannon 、Cambridge University Press 、1984 、x,193pp. 、23.5x16cm
First Edition,1984. Bound in publisher’s original maroon cloth with gilt titling to the spine. Housed in the original dust jacket. The top edge is heavily foxed, while the bottom edge shows only faint foxing. Otherwise, the text remains clean throughout.

Sopranos, Mezzos, Tenors, Bassos, and Other Friends

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
3,000 (送料:¥600~)
Schuyler Chapin、Crown Publishers,Inc.:New York、199・・・
Bound in the publisher’s original red paper-covered boards with gilt lettering to the front board and spine. Housed in the original dust jacket. The fore edge shows a small ink stain; the top edge shows slight dust-related foxing. Otherwise a clean and well-preserved copy overall.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥600~)
Schuyler Chapin 、Crown Publishers,Inc.:New York 、1995 、266pp. 、26.3x19.8cm
Bound in the publisher’s original red paper-covered boards with gilt lettering to the front board and spine. Housed in the original dust jacket. The fore edge shows a small ink stain; the top edge shows slight dust-related foxing. Otherwise a clean and well-preserved copy overall.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Beasts of Tarzan. ターザンの凱歌 

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,800
Burroughs,Edgar Rice エドガー・ライス・バローズ、New York: Gross・・・
Maroon cloth,black lettering to front board and spine. d.w. At title page: ”This book,while produced under wartime conditions…” b/w illus.in text. d.w.faded,worn and sl.torn at edge. Boards and spine someshat stained and sl.worn at edge and corner. Edges foxing and sl.spotted. e.ps.and pages foxing. クロース装 カバー 
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
8,800
Burroughs,Edgar Rice エドガー・ライス・バローズ 、New York: Grosset & Dunlap, 、1916. 、(6),336,(1)pp. 、19.3x13.2cm.
Maroon cloth,black lettering to front board and spine. d.w. At title page: ”This book,while produced under wartime conditions…” b/w illus.in text. d.w.faded,worn and sl.torn at edge. Boards and spine someshat stained and sl.worn at edge and corner. Edges foxing and sl.spotted. e.ps.and pages foxing. クロース装 カバー 

Memoirs of John Horne Tooke. Interspersed with Original Documents.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
44,000
(Tooke,John Horne) Stephens,Alexander、London; J.Jo・・・
Vol.1; Top edge stained. Small ink ownership signature to front fly leaf. Title page foxed & sl.spotted. Lilbrary stamped on verso of title page. Verso of page 477 foxed. Some pages sl.spotted. Label about these books on rear end paper. Vol.2; Top edge stained. Small ink ownership signature to front fly leaf. Title page foxed & sl.spotted. Lilbrary stamped on verso of title page. Verso of the last page foxed. Some pages sl.spotted.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Memoirs of John Horne Tooke. Interspersed with Original Documents.

44,000
(Tooke,John Horne) Stephens,Alexander 、London; J.Johnson and Co., 、1813 、Vol. 1; xi,477pp.,Vol. 2; iv,503pp. 、2 vols.
Vol.1; Top edge stained. Small ink ownership signature to front fly leaf. Title page foxed & sl.spotted. Lilbrary stamped on verso of title page. Verso of page 477 foxed. Some pages sl.spotted. Label about these books on rear end paper. Vol.2; Top edge stained. Small ink ownership signature to front fly leaf. Title page foxed & sl.spotted. Lilbrary stamped on verso of title page. Verso of the last page foxed. Some pages sl.spotted.

Lateinische Sprachlehre.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
33,000
Schulz,Ferdinand、Paderborn: Verlag von Ferdinand S・・・
Zweite verbesserte Ausgabe. Quarter brown leather & marbled boards. Front & rear cover sl.stained & rubbed. Its spine partly srubbed. Upper & lower part of spine sl.chipped. All edges partly sunned. Ink notation on fore edge. Ink spotted on bottom edge. Front & rear ep. partly sunned. Ex-libris on front ep. Title page partly sunned. 2 types library stamped on title page. Pencil notation on margin of P.338. P.689 partly torn. Ink stained on some pages. Some pages partly sunned. Small spotted on many pages.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Lateinische Sprachlehre.

33,000
Schulz,Ferdinand 、Paderborn: Verlag von Ferdinand Schoningh, 、1853 、xiii,689pp. 、21x14cm.
Zweite verbesserte Ausgabe. Quarter brown leather & marbled boards. Front & rear cover sl.stained & rubbed. Its spine partly srubbed. Upper & lower part of spine sl.chipped. All edges partly sunned. Ink notation on fore edge. Ink spotted on bottom edge. Front & rear ep. partly sunned. Ex-libris on front ep. Title page partly sunned. 2 types library stamped on title page. Pencil notation on margin of P.338. P.689 partly torn. Ink stained on some pages. Some pages partly sunned. Small spotted on many pages.

THE GREEK PHILOSOPHERS.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
13,200
BENN (A.W.)
London: K.Paul,Trench, 1882. First Ed. 2 vols. original brown cloth. spine edge rubbed.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE GREEK PHILOSOPHERS.

13,200
BENN (A.W.)
London: K.Paul,Trench, 1882. First Ed. 2 vols. original brown cloth. spine edge rubbed.

MACBETH. An Annotated Bibliography.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
16,500
SHAKESPEARE (W.): WHEELER (T.)
N.Y: Garland,1990. xix,1010pp. original cloth. edge sl. spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

MACBETH. An Annotated Bibliography.

16,500
SHAKESPEARE (W.): WHEELER (T.)
N.Y: Garland,1990. xix,1010pp. original cloth. edge sl. spotted.

LETTERS FROM GEORGE III TO LORD BUTE 1756-1766.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
SEDGWIC (R.)
London: Macmillan,1939.lxviii,277pp. origional cloth. edge spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

LETTERS FROM GEORGE III TO LORD BUTE 1756-1766.

3,300
SEDGWIC (R.)
London: Macmillan,1939.lxviii,277pp. origional cloth. edge spotted.

I ATTACKED PEARL HARBOR.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
18,840
Sakamaki, Kazuo、Association Press、1949
133p Orange Cloth DJ VG/G+(slight edge wear to dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

I ATTACKED PEARL HARBOR.

18,840
Sakamaki, Kazuo 、Association Press 、1949
133p Orange Cloth DJ VG/G+(slight edge wear to dj)

UNTIL THEY EAT STONES.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,150
Brines, Russell、Lippincott、(1944)
1st 340p Red Cloth DJ VG/G+(dj edge worn pieces missing)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

UNTIL THEY EAT STONES.

3,150
Brines, Russell 、Lippincott 、(1944)
1st 340p Red Cloth DJ VG/G+(dj edge worn pieces missing)

MY LIFE WITH THE ENEMY.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,050
Argall, Phyllis、Macmillan、1944
viii, 190p Green Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge chipping to dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

MY LIFE WITH THE ENEMY.

3,050
Argall, Phyllis 、Macmillan 、1944
viii, 190p Green Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge chipping to dj)

THE CAMPAIGN WITH KUROPATKIN.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
8,140
Story, Douglas、Werner Laurie、1905
xii, 301p Green Cloth Frontis., illus. VG(slight edge wear to spine)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

THE CAMPAIGN WITH KUROPATKIN.

8,140
Story, Douglas 、Werner Laurie 、1905
xii, 301p Green Cloth Frontis., illus. VG(slight edge wear to spine)

BACK TO MANDALAY.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,130
Thomas, Lowell、Greystone、(1951)
320p Green Cloth DJ EP maps, illus. VG/G+(edge worn dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

BACK TO MANDALAY.

2,130
Thomas, Lowell 、Greystone 、(1951)
320p Green Cloth DJ EP maps, illus. VG/G+(edge worn dj)

Sintaxis Latina. 8a reimpresion.

田村書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
1,320
CLIMENT,M.B.de.、Madrid, CSIC,、1987、2
2 vols. paperback, cover soiled, extremity rubbed, top edge soiled, else very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Sintaxis Latina. 8a reimpresion.

1,320
CLIMENT,M.B.de. 、Madrid, CSIC, 、1987 、2
2 vols. paperback, cover soiled, extremity rubbed, top edge soiled, else very good.

Life on the Edge: The Coming of Age of Quantum Biology

古書 ありま
 大阪府三島郡島本町若山台
900 (送料:¥600~)
Al-Khalili Jim、Black Swan
カバー薄汚れ
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
900 (送料:¥600~)
Al-Khalili Jim 、Black Swan
カバー薄汚れ
  • 単品スピード注文

EDGE No.25(冬号)

太田書店(株)
 静岡県静岡市葵区南沼上
1,500 (送料:¥350~)
学習研究社、1988
ヤケ少、表紙スレ・キズ有り [ID:M99616]
★2025年9月1日ご注文分より、代金先払いとさせて頂きます。(公費を除く) ★送料は商品の冊数にかかわらず全国一律 350円 です (ただし海外への発送の場合、送料は実費をご負担頂きます)  ※海外への発送はしばらくの間休止いたします※ 
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,500 (送料:¥350~)
、学習研究社 、1988
ヤケ少、表紙スレ・キズ有り [ID:M99616]
  • 単品スピード注文

ANFANGLICHES FRAGEN. Studien zur fruhen griechischen Philosophie.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
HOLSCHER (U.)
Gottingen: Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, 1968. 221pp. with dust jacket (sl.rubbed). top edge spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

ANFANGLICHES FRAGEN. Studien zur fruhen griechischen Philosophie.

4,400
HOLSCHER (U.)
Gottingen: Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, 1968. 221pp. with dust jacket (sl.rubbed). top edge spotted.

WOMEN IN JOYCE.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
5,500
JOYCE (J.): HENKE (S.) & UNKELESS (E.)
The Harvester Press: 1982. 216pp. original green cloth. edge sl. spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WOMEN IN JOYCE.

5,500
JOYCE (J.): HENKE (S.) & UNKELESS (E.)
The Harvester Press: 1982. 216pp. original green cloth. edge sl. spotted.

L'AVENTURE DE L'ESPSRIT. Introduction de Fernand Braudel.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
KOYRE (M.A.)
Paris: Hermann, 1964. 618pp. paperback. top edge spotted. foxing, text fine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

L'AVENTURE DE L'ESPSRIT. Introduction de Fernand Braudel.

3,300
KOYRE (M.A.)
Paris: Hermann, 1964. 618pp. paperback. top edge spotted. foxing, text fine.

TALES OF THE FOREIGN SETTLEMENTS IN JAPAN.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
5,390
Williams, Harold S.、Tuttle、(1958)
351p Red Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge wear to dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

TALES OF THE FOREIGN SETTLEMENTS IN JAPAN.

5,390
Williams, Harold S. 、Tuttle 、(1958)
351p Red Cloth DJ VG/G+(edge wear to dj)

THE CHIANGS OF CHINA.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
1,520
Clark, Elmer T.、Abingdon-Cokesbury Press、(1945)
123p Black Cloth DJ Illus. VG/G+(edge wear dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

THE CHIANGS OF CHINA.

1,520
Clark, Elmer T. 、Abingdon-Cokesbury Press 、(1945)
123p Black Cloth DJ Illus. VG/G+(edge wear dj)

Chomskyan (R)evolutions.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
17,600
Kibbee,Douglas A. ed.、Amsterdam / Philadelphia: Jo・・・
Blue boards bound. Top edge stained. Otherwise fine condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Chomskyan (R)evolutions.

17,600
Kibbee,Douglas A. ed. 、Amsterdam / Philadelphia: John Benjamins Publishing Co., 、2010 、xii,488pp. 、24.5x16.5cm.
Blue boards bound. Top edge stained. Otherwise fine condition.

the edge of space exploring the upper atmosphere

太郎舎
 長崎県西彼杵郡時津町野田郷
1,000
Richard A.Craig、Anchor Books Doubleday&Company,Inc・・・
A DOUBLEDAY ANCHOR BOOK Paperback
ご入金確認後に発送します。代金引換は致しておりません。 公費ご購入につきましてはご指示に従います。 配送料、商品画像URL未記載のものは受注確認のメールにて お知らせします。★配送料未記載のもので規格に合致するものはゆうメール正規料金に準じます。規格外のものは、重量、形状、配達域等によりそれぞれ異なります。海外のご住所はすべて英語表記にてお願いします。国外配送は国際郵便EMSを使用します。送料実費をご負担下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

the edge of space exploring the upper atmosphere

1,000
Richard A.Craig 、Anchor Books Doubleday&Company,Inc. 、1968
A DOUBLEDAY ANCHOR BOOK Paperback

Edge 映画と詩の間

(株)馬燈書房
 神奈川県海老名市門沢橋
390 (送料:¥350~)
城戸朱理、スタジオ・マラパルテ、2~2.5cm、1
【単品スピード注文推奨】 クレジットやキャリア決済でのご注文は単品スピード注文でご注文していただけると速やかに発送できます。 【同梱を希望されるお客様へ】 別注文の商品の同梱はご対応致しかねます。 ご注文の際にまとめてカートに入れてからご注文手続きをしていただきますようお願いいたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Edge 映画と詩の間

390 (送料:¥350~)
城戸朱理 、スタジオ・マラパルテ 、2~2.5cm 、1
  • 単品スピード注文

COLERIDGE, OPIUM AND KUBLA KHAN.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
SCHNEIDER (E.)
New York: Octagon Books, 1970. xi,377pp. roy.8vo. red cloth. top edge bit soiled.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

COLERIDGE, OPIUM AND KUBLA KHAN.

4,400
SCHNEIDER (E.)
New York: Octagon Books, 1970. xi,377pp. roy.8vo. red cloth. top edge bit soiled.

EDMUND HUSSERL. Philosophie der Arithmetik. Text nach Husserliana XII.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
HUSSERL (E.)
Hambvurg: F.Meiner,1992.283pp. paperback. under edge stamaped.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

EDMUND HUSSERL. Philosophie der Arithmetik. Text nach Husserliana XII.

3,300
HUSSERL (E.)
Hambvurg: F.Meiner,1992.283pp. paperback. under edge stamaped.

TRAITE DU BEAU.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
CROUSAZ (J.-P. DE)
Fayard, 1985. 488pp. cream boards. top edge sl.spotted. foxing, text fine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

TRAITE DU BEAU.

3,300
CROUSAZ (J.-P. DE)
Fayard, 1985. 488pp. cream boards. top edge sl.spotted. foxing, text fine.

THE EDUCATION OF DESIRE: PLATO AND THE PHILOSOPHY OF RELIGION.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
DESPLAND (M.)
Univ of Toronto,1985.395PP. paperback. edge spotted.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE EDUCATION OF DESIRE: PLATO AND THE PHILOSOPHY OF RELIGION.

3,300
DESPLAND (M.)
Univ of Toronto,1985.395PP. paperback. edge spotted.

T. HARDY. A CRITICAL STUDY.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
11,000
ABERCROMBIE, L.、1912.、In 1 Vols.
Thomas Hardy: A Critical Study. 225pp. (M. Secker, 1912) Original blue cloth, top edge gilt.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

T. HARDY. A CRITICAL STUDY.

11,000
ABERCROMBIE, L. 、1912.   、In 1 Vols. 
Thomas Hardy: A Critical Study. 225pp. (M. Secker, 1912) Original blue cloth, top edge gilt.

BLOODY BUNA.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
2,130
Mayo, Lida、Doubleday、(1974)
xiv, 210p Green Cloth DJ ep maps, maps, illus. VG/G+(slight edge wear dj)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

BLOODY BUNA.

2,130
Mayo, Lida 、Doubleday 、(1974)
xiv, 210p Green Cloth DJ ep maps, maps, illus. VG/G+(slight edge wear dj)

Language Evolution. Critical Concepts in Linguistics.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
176,000
Fitch,W. Tecumseh ed.; Fitch,Gesche Westphal ed.、L・・・
厚紙装 小口わずかに点シミ Vol.II 小口(腹)に汚れ 本文良好 First published. Red paper covered thick boards. White lettering to boards and spine. Edges sl.spotted. Fore edge of vol.II stained. Otherwise very good condition. [Vol.I. Historical sources] xxv,(1),357pp. [Vol.II. Conceptions of protolanguage] xii,521pp. Fore edge stained. [Vol.III. The evolution of speech] viii,375pp. [Vol.IV. The modern era: Darwin meets Chomsky] viii,387pp.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
176,000
Fitch,W. Tecumseh ed.; Fitch,Gesche Westphal ed. 、London and New York: Routledge, 、2012. 、24x16.2cm. 、4 vols.
厚紙装 小口わずかに点シミ Vol.II 小口(腹)に汚れ 本文良好 First published. Red paper covered thick boards. White lettering to boards and spine. Edges sl.spotted. Fore edge of vol.II stained. Otherwise very good condition. [Vol.I. Historical sources] xxv,(1),357pp. [Vol.II. Conceptions of protolanguage] xii,521pp. Fore edge stained. [Vol.III. The evolution of speech] viii,375pp. [Vol.IV. The modern era: Darwin meets Chomsky] viii,387pp.

<<前へ 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

ソニー創立80周年 - 戦後技術立国

笑点60年 - TV・バラエティ番組

笑点
笑点
¥3,000
笑点 3
笑点 3
¥2,000