文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「FOR NOW」の検索結果
246件

★男の雑誌★ナウ★No.20 夏の号 NOW: only the man for men

遊学文庫
 東京都杉並区高円寺南
2,200
今井田勲 編、1973、1冊
ヤケ 表紙・背少傷み 角スレ 少シミ 147頁 interview now 23:中村浩 interview now 24:都筑道夫  interview now 25:澁澤龍彦 酒田喜介[イやミジュウタロウの冒険] 都筑道夫[古風な男]矢吹申彦イラスト 表紙イラストは福田隆義 22.5x30cm
送料込みでない商品、あるいは複数冊のご注文の場合には、まず配送方法と送料についてご連絡申し上げます。 また、一人で営業しておりますので、お時間がかかる場合もございます。 土日、祝日はゆうパックの発送はしておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
今井田勲 編 、1973 、1冊
ヤケ 表紙・背少傷み 角スレ 少シミ 147頁 interview now 23:中村浩 interview now 24:都筑道夫  interview now 25:澁澤龍彦 酒田喜介[イやミジュウタロウの冒険] 都筑道夫[古風な男]矢吹申彦イラスト 表紙イラストは福田隆義 22.5x30cm

THE WORKS OF MR. ABRAHAM COWLEY. カウリー著作集

下井草書房
 東京都東村山市本町
38,000
1684、(ii)+xl+42pp+ 80pp+ (iv)+70pp+ 154pp+ 24pp+ 1・・・
Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed: And Those which he Design's for the Press, Now Published out of the
Authors Original Copies. London:J.M. for Henry Herringman. With an Account of the Life and Writings of Abraham Cowley by M.Clifford Engraved frontisportrait by William Faithorne. Eighth edition. With THE SECOND PART OF THE WORKS OF MR. ABRAHAM COWLEY. Being what was Written and Published by Himself in His Younger Years, and now Reprinted together. London: Mary Clark for Charles Harper. Engraved frontispiece. Fifth edition, vi+120pp. 1684
*Two parts in One vol,contemporary full brown calf,gilt lettered on the spine,small folio.
送料は実費をいただいておりますが、ご購入金額2万円以上、1冊1万円以上は送料無料になります。但し、海外からのご注文には適用されません。(自動設定で送料が加算された箇所がありますが、上記が正解になります) ご来店の節は、ご面倒でもメールかお電話でご連絡お願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
38,000
、1684 、(ii)+xl+42pp+ 80pp+ (iv)+70pp+ 154pp+ 24pp+ 148pp.
Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed: And Those which he Design's for the Press, Now Published out of the Authors Original Copies. London:J.M. for Henry Herringman. With an Account of the Life and Writings of Abraham Cowley by M.Clifford Engraved frontisportrait by William Faithorne. Eighth edition. With THE SECOND PART OF THE WORKS OF MR. ABRAHAM COWLEY. Being what was Written and Published by Himself in His Younger Years, and now Reprinted together. London: Mary Clark for Charles Harper. Engraved frontispiece. Fifth edition, vi+120pp. 1684 *Two parts in One vol,contemporary full brown calf,gilt lettered on the spine,small folio.

The complete works in prose and verse of Francis Quarles <Chertsey worthies' library>

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
10,000
now for the first time collected and edited: with ・・・
揃い 書込み original cloth. minor inscriptions in red.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

The complete works in prose and verse of Francis Quarles <Chertsey worthies' library>

10,000
now for the first time collected and edited: with memorial-introduction, notes and illustrations, portrait, emblems, facsimiles, &c., by Alexander B. Grosart 、AMS Press 、1967 、3 v. 、27 cm 、3
揃い 書込み original cloth. minor inscriptions in red.

The complete works of John Lyly

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
12,000
now for the first time collected and edited from t・・・
揃い、 図書館廃棄蔵印はあるが書き込みはなし、クロス装、カバー欠、3 vols. set. library stamp on title and rear endpaper, shelf label on spine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

The complete works of John Lyly

12,000
now for the first time collected and edited from the earliest quartos with life, bibliography, essays, notes, and index by R. Warwick Bond 、Clarendon Press 、1902 、3 v. 、23 cm 、3
揃い、 図書館廃棄蔵印はあるが書き込みはなし、クロス装、カバー欠、3 vols. set. library stamp on title and rear endpaper, shelf label on spine.

★男の雑誌★ナウ★No.21 秋の号 NOW: only the man for men

遊学文庫
 東京都杉並区高円寺南
2,200
今井田勲 編、1973、1冊
ヤケ 表紙・背少傷み 角スレ 少シミ 147頁 interview now 27:沢渡朔 interview now 28:湯村輝彦 劇画-作画:水村褌彦 都筑道夫[真夜中の雷雨]矢吹申彦イラスト 表紙イラストは湯村輝彦 22.5x30cm
送料込みでない商品、あるいは複数冊のご注文の場合には、まず配送方法と送料についてご連絡申し上げます。 また、一人で営業しておりますので、お時間がかかる場合もございます。 土日、祝日はゆうパックの発送はしておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
今井田勲 編 、1973 、1冊
ヤケ 表紙・背少傷み 角スレ 少シミ 147頁 interview now 27:沢渡朔 interview now 28:湯村輝彦 劇画-作画:水村褌彦 都筑道夫[真夜中の雷雨]矢吹申彦イラスト 表紙イラストは湯村輝彦 22.5x30cm

FOR NOW

LIEB BOOKS
 愛知県名古屋市東区泉
13,200
William Eggleston、Twin Palms Publishers、2010、31.5 ・・・
カバーにスレ。小キズ。小ヤケ。その他経年並
発送は原則お支払いから3〜5日以内となっております。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
13,200
William Eggleston 、Twin Palms Publishers 、2010 、31.5 x 35 x 2 cm
カバーにスレ。小キズ。小ヤケ。その他経年並

WORKS. FIRST COLLECTED ED.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
220,000
DAVENANT, W.、1673.、In 1 Vols.
The Works. (London: T.N. for Henry Herringman, 1673) The Works, Consisting of those which were formerly printed, and those which he design'd for the Press. Now published out of the Authors Original copies. [8],402;[4],486;111,[1]pp., frontispiece port
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WORKS. FIRST COLLECTED ED.

220,000
DAVENANT, W. 、1673.   、In 1 Vols. 
The Works. (London: T.N. for Henry Herringman, 1673) The Works, Consisting of those which were formerly printed, and those which he design'd for the Press. Now published out of the Authors Original copies. [8],402;[4],486;111,[1]pp., frontispiece port

男の雑誌 NOW No.22 冬の号 only the man for men

萩書房Ⅱ
 京都府京都市左京区一乗寺里ノ西町
1,000
今井田勲 編、文化出版局、1973、148p、A4
本体背少痛み
★当店の掲載書籍は概ね離れた場所の倉庫に保管しておりますので、店頭にご用意する迄には、お時間が掛かります。ご来店にてお求めの場合は事前にご連絡をお願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,000
今井田勲 編 、文化出版局 、1973 、148p 、A4
本体背少痛み

A Buddhist Manual of Psychological Ethics : being a translation, now made for the first time, from the original Pali, of the first book in the Abhidhamma Piṭaka, entitled Dhamma-sangaṇi, compendium of states or phenomena with introductory essay and notes <Translation series> 3rd ed

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
7,700
Caroline A.F. Rhys Davids、Pali Text Society、2004、c・・・
ハードカバー
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

A Buddhist Manual of Psychological Ethics : being a translation, now made for the first time, from the original Pali, of the first book in the Abhidhamma Piṭaka, entitled Dhamma-sangaṇi, compendium of states or phenomena with introductory essay and notes <Translation series> 3rd ed

7,700
Caroline A.F. Rhys Davids 、Pali Text Society 、2004 、ciii, 9, 364 p. 、23 cm 、1冊
ハードカバー

Indian Civilization: Then and Now. (History of Science, Philosophy and Culture in Indian Civilization. Vol. XIII, Part 1)

三日月書店
 東京都国立市中
5,000 (送料:¥800~)
MITRA, Asoke N. (ed.)、Center for Studies in Civili・・・
dw. 28.5cm. lxxiv,579pp.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Indian Civilization: Then and Now. (History of Science, Philosophy and Culture in Indian Civilization. Vol. XIII, Part 1)

5,000 (送料:¥800~)
MITRA, Asoke N. (ed.) 、Center for Studies in Civilizations (New Delhi) 、2009 、1
dw. 28.5cm. lxxiv,579pp.
  • 単品スピード注文

★男の雑誌★ナウ★No.17 秋の号 NOW: only the man for men

遊学文庫
 東京都杉並区高円寺南
2,200
今井田勲 編、1972、1冊
ヤケ 状態並 147頁 NOW'S EYE:森山大道 寺山修司[私の好きな場所]:撮影は高梨豊 吉田大朋写真[KEY WEST] 9月のニット 表紙イラストは滝野晴夫 22.5x30cm
送料込みでない商品、あるいは複数冊のご注文の場合には、まず配送方法と送料についてご連絡申し上げます。 また、一人で営業しておりますので、お時間がかかる場合もございます。 土日、祝日はゆうパックの発送はしておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
今井田勲 編 、1972 、1冊
ヤケ 状態並 147頁 NOW'S EYE:森山大道 寺山修司[私の好きな場所]:撮影は高梨豊 吉田大朋写真[KEY WEST] 9月のニット 表紙イラストは滝野晴夫 22.5x30cm

Speed & Scale: An Action Plan for Solving Our Climate Crisis Now

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
2,345 (送料:¥350~)
Doerr John、Portfolio、2021年11月9日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄汚れ少々
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,345 (送料:¥350~)
Doerr John 、Portfolio 、2021年11月9日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、448 、hardcover
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄汚れ少々
  • 単品スピード注文

★男の雑誌★ナウ★No.18 冬の号 NOW: only the man for men

遊学文庫
 東京都杉並区高円寺南
2,200
今井田勲 編、1972、1冊
ヤケ 状態並 147頁 interview now 17:山口いづみ 野坂昭如[私の好きな場所]:撮影は高梨豊 吉田大朋写真[ワシントンD.C.] タータンチェック 表紙イラストは鶴田修 22.5x30cm
送料込みでない商品、あるいは複数冊のご注文の場合には、まず配送方法と送料についてご連絡申し上げます。 また、一人で営業しておりますので、お時間がかかる場合もございます。 土日、祝日はゆうパックの発送はしておりません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
今井田勲 編 、1972 、1冊
ヤケ 状態並 147頁 interview now 17:山口いづみ 野坂昭如[私の好きな場所]:撮影は高梨豊 吉田大朋写真[ワシントンD.C.] タータンチェック 表紙イラストは鶴田修 22.5x30cm

男の雑誌 NOW No.24 秋の号 only the man for men 特集:アイビールック絶対反対?

萩書房Ⅱ
 京都府京都市左京区一乗寺里ノ西町
1,000
文化出版局、昭49、184p、A4
本体少擦れ痛み
★当店の掲載書籍は概ね離れた場所の倉庫に保管しておりますので、店頭にご用意する迄には、お時間が掛かります。ご来店にてお求めの場合は事前にご連絡をお願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,000
、文化出版局 、昭49 、184p 、A4
本体少擦れ痛み

Speed & Scale: An Action Plan for Solving Our Climate Crisis Now

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
1,926 (送料:¥350~)
Doerr John、Portfolio、2021年11月9日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ・シミ少々
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Speed & Scale: An Action Plan for Solving Our Climate Crisis Now

1,926 (送料:¥350~)
Doerr John 、Portfolio 、2021年11月9日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、448 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ・シミ少々
  • 単品スピード注文

Studio Culture Now: Advice and guidance for designers in a changing world

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
4,950 (送料:¥350~)
0、Unit Editions、2023年2月23日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Studio Culture Now: Advice and guidance for designers in a changing world

4,950 (送料:¥350~)
、Unit Editions 、2023年2月23日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、492 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
  • 単品スピード注文

Goodbye for Now

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
1,568 (送料:¥350~)
Frankel Laurie、Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group、20・・・
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 紙面:薄ヤケ・角折れ少々▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,568 (送料:¥350~)
Frankel Laurie 、Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group 、2013年5月7日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、304 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 紙面:薄ヤケ・角折れ少々▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ
  • 単品スピード注文

Justice for Here and Now (Cambridge Studies in Philosophy and Public Policy)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
2,514 (送料:¥350~)
Sterba James P.、Cambridge University Press、1998年8月・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,514 (送料:¥350~)
Sterba James P. 、Cambridge University Press 、1998年8月27日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、258 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
  • 単品スピード注文

English Now. Selected Papers from the 20th IAUPE Conference in Lund 2007. [Lund Studies in English 112]

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
5,500
Thormahlen,Marianne ed.、Centre for Languages and L・・・
d.w. Blue cloth,gilt lettering to front board and spine. Faint stain on d.w. Otherwise fine condition.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
5,500
Thormahlen,Marianne ed. 、Centre for Languages and Literature,Lund University, 、2008. 、xx,354pp,(9pp. List of publications). 、23x15.8cm.
d.w. Blue cloth,gilt lettering to front board and spine. Faint stain on d.w. Otherwise fine condition.

Enlightenment Now: The Case for Reason; Science; Humanism; and Progress (Thorndike Press Large Print Popular and Narrative Nonfiction)(英)

草木古書店
 京都府京都市中京区壬生土居ノ内町
2,500 (送料:¥600~)
Steven Pinker、Thorndike Press Large Print、2018、24.・・・
ハードカバー 頁角折れ跡
☆適格請求書発行事業者登録済です。クリックポスト(34×25×厚さ3センチ以内1キロ未満)185円・レターパックライト(厚さ3センチ4キロ未満)430円・レターパックプラス600円・ゆうパック(送料は地域・サイズにより変動)にて発送いたいします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,500 (送料:¥600~)
Steven Pinker 、Thorndike Press Large Print 、 2018 、24.2×16.2
ハードカバー 頁角折れ跡
  • 単品スピード注文

〔LP〕秋本奈緒美/Rolling 80's

リブロス・ムンド
 大阪府大阪市東淀川区東淡路
1,000 (送料:¥660~)
INTRODUCTION; WHAT'LL I DO|WHO'S SORRY NOW|A FOGGY DAY|SINGIN' IN THE RAIN
BYE BYE BLACKBIRD
A FOGGY DAY
SINGIN' IN THE RAIN
WHO'S SORRY NOW
CHICAGO
TEA FOR TWO
SOMEBODY LOVES ME
CHEEK TO CHEEK
WHAT'LL I DO
ーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーー
▼フォーマット:LP
▼ディスク:良
▼ジャケット:良
▼ライナー:シミあり
電話・ファックスでの注文、承ります
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,000 (送料:¥660~)
INTRODUCTION; WHAT'LL I DO|WHO'S SORRY NOW|A FOGGY DAY|SINGIN' IN THE RAIN BYE BYE BLACKBIRD A FOGGY DAY SINGIN' IN THE RAIN WHO'S SORRY NOW CHICAGO TEA FOR TWO SOMEBODY LOVES ME CHEEK TO CHEEK WHAT'LL I DO ーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーー ▼フォーマット:LP ▼ディスク:良 ▼ジャケット:良 ▼ライナー:シミあり
  • 単品スピード注文

talk now はじめてのラテン語 初心者 CD-ROM Learn Latin Essential Words and Phrases for Absolute Beginners

古書ワルツ 荻窪店
 東京都杉並区荻窪
3,340
EuroTalk Ltd、EuroTalk Ltd、2003、1
未開封品。CD-ROM付。(ISBN:9781843520603)。白色背表紙。極薄本。
※(振込・公費不可)クレジット・キャリア決済のみ対応しています。 ※店頭受け取りをご希望の方も必ずこちらからご注文ください。  掲載商品は万引き対策のため、倉庫で保管しております。(店頭に掲載商品はございません) ★送料について ①800g未満:ゆうメールまたはゆうパケット(300円)※(800g以下の場合でも3cmを超える場合はレターパック600での発送です)。/②800g以上:レターパック600(600円)/③ゆうパック1箱(880円)、④(北海道、四国、山口、九州)は1箱(1250円)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費不可 海外発送不可 適格請求

talk now はじめてのラテン語 初心者 CD-ROM Learn Latin Essential Words and Phrases for Absolute Beginners

3,340
EuroTalk Ltd 、EuroTalk Ltd 、2003 、1
未開封品。CD-ROM付。(ISBN:9781843520603)。白色背表紙。極薄本。

Now to be! 1刷

BOOKSじのん
 沖縄県宜野湾市真栄原
3,300
平井雅子編、遊タイム出版、2003/8、A4判
裸本 the diary of the Haiku poet who tied to bed drew images of living moments to the last死の床で写生し俳句を詠んだ日々の記録 『仰臥漫録』を世界に発信する
送料表記が0円~6,000円の場合はメールにて送料お知らせします。 大変恐縮ですが、送料明示対応が遅れておりご迷惑おかけしております。 目安として厚みが3センチ未満の本はほぼ185円の送料です。 船便での発送、本州まで4~10日程度お時間かかっているようです。 辞書やちょっとした厚めの専門書等は日本郵便のレターパックプラス600円になるケースが多いです。 大型本、セットものは小包発送になります。場合によっては複数口発送になり ます。1口あたり820円~5040円になります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Now to be! 1刷

3,300
平井雅子編 、遊タイム出版 、2003/8 、A4判
裸本 the diary of the Haiku poet who tied to bed drew images of living moments to the last死の床で写生し俳句を詠んだ日々の記録 『仰臥漫録』を世界に発信する

THE EARLY ENGLISH VERSIONS OF THE GESTA ROMANORUM. Formaly edited by Sir Frederic Madden for the Roxburghe Club, and now re-edited from...With Introduction, Notes, Glossary, &c., by S.J.H.Herrtage.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
HERRTAGE (S.J.H.)
The Early English Text Society., 1962. Reprinted Ed. xxxi,563pp.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THE EARLY ENGLISH VERSIONS OF THE GESTA ROMANORUM. Formaly edited by Sir Frederic Madden for the Roxburghe Club, and now re-edited from...With Introduction, Notes, Glossary, &c., by S.J.H.Herrtage.

4,400
HERRTAGE (S.J.H.)
The Early English Text Society., 1962. Reprinted Ed. xxxi,563pp.

Learning Deep Architectures for AI (Foundations and TrendsR in Machine Learning)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
5,298 (送料:¥350~)
Bengio Yoshua、Now Pub、2009年11月19日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・・・・
▼ 東京より発送 ▲ 紙面:数頁に角折れ▲ 外観:多少使用感、スレキズ・薄汚れ・薄ヤケ・角ヨレ
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
5,298 (送料:¥350~)
Bengio Yoshua 、Now Pub 、2009年11月19日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、131 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送 ▲ 紙面:数頁に角折れ▲ 外観:多少使用感、スレキズ・薄汚れ・薄ヤケ・角ヨレ
  • 単品スピード注文

COMPLETE WORKS.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
82,500
LYLY, J. / BOND, R.W., ED.、1973.、In 3 Vols.
The Complete Works of John Lyly. Now for the first time collected and edited, from the Earliest Quartos with Life, Bibliography, Essays, Notes, and Index by R.W. Bond. In 3 Vols., with frontispieces. (Clarendon Press, 1973) Original navy blue cloth, s
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

COMPLETE WORKS.

82,500
LYLY, J. / BOND, R.W., ED. 、1973.   、In 3 Vols. 
The Complete Works of John Lyly. Now for the first time collected and edited, from the Earliest Quartos with Life, Bibliography, Essays, Notes, and Index by R.W. Bond. In 3 Vols., with frontispieces. (Clarendon Press, 1973) Original navy blue cloth, s

Masterpieces of Metonymy: From Ancient Greek Times to Now (Hellenic Studies Series)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
2,259 (送料:¥350~)
Nagy Gregory、Center for Hellenic Studies、2016年1月18・・・
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 紙面:薄ヤケ▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,259 (送料:¥350~)
Nagy Gregory 、Center for Hellenic Studies 、2016年1月18日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、296 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 紙面:薄ヤケ▼ 全体的に若干使用感・スレキズ・薄ヤケ・薄汚れ少々
  • 単品スピード注文

WORKS, 1711.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
330,000
DRUMMOND, W. [OF HAWTHORNDEN]、1711.、In 1 Vols.
The Works. Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed, and Those which were design'd for the Press. [Edited by Theodre Ruddiman and JohnSage]. Now Published from the Author's Original Copies. 2 parts in 1;xlv,243, iv,60,pp. with engraved portrait
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WORKS, 1711.

330,000
DRUMMOND, W. [OF HAWTHORNDEN] 、1711.   、In 1 Vols. 
The Works. Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed, and Those which were design'd for the Press. [Edited by Theodre Ruddiman and JohnSage]. Now Published from the Author's Original Copies. 2 parts in 1;xlv,243, iv,60,pp. with engraved portrait

WORKS, 1711.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
209,000
DRUMMOD, W. [OF HAWTHORNDEN]、1711.、In 1 Vols.
The Works. Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed, and Those which were design'd for the Press. [Edited by Theodre Ruddiman and John Sage]. Now Published from the Author's Original Copies. 2 parts in 1; xlv,243, iv,60, pp. without portrait.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

WORKS, 1711.

209,000
DRUMMOD, W. [OF HAWTHORNDEN] 、1711.   、In 1 Vols. 
The Works. Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed, and Those which were design'd for the Press. [Edited by Theodre Ruddiman and John Sage]. Now Published from the Author's Original Copies. 2 parts in 1; xlv,243, iv,60, pp. without portrait.

Enlightenment Now: The Case for Reason Science Humanism and Progress

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
2,242 (送料:¥350~)
Pinker Steven、Viking、2018年2月13日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等・・・
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 本体:反り ▼ 表紙:シール貼付▼ 若干スレキズ等ありますが、使用感少なく概ね良好
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,242 (送料:¥350~)
Pinker Steven 、Viking 、2018年2月13日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、576 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 本体:反り ▼ 表紙:シール貼付▼ 若干スレキズ等ありますが、使用感少なく概ね良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Wicked: The Inspiration for the Major Motion Picture―Now Streaming (Wicked Years 1)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
1,350 (送料:¥350~)
Maguire Gregory、William Morrow Paperbacks、1996年9月2・・・
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 紙面:強いヤケ ▼ 表紙・側面:シミ▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ ▼
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,350 (送料:¥350~)
Maguire Gregory 、William Morrow Paperbacks 、1996年9月27日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、432 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送 ▼ 紙面:強いヤケ ▼ 表紙・側面:シミ▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ ▼
  • 単品スピード注文

BACONIANA OR CERTAIN GENUINE REMAINS OF Sr.FRANCIS BACON. Baron of Verulam, and Viscount of St Albans in arguments civil and moral, natural, medical, theological, and bibliographical, now for the first time faithfully Published.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
77,000
BACON (F.)
London: J.D.R.Chiswell, 1679. First Ed, with the engraved frontis portrait plate and errata, 104,270,(viii)pp. contemporary full claf.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

BACONIANA OR CERTAIN GENUINE REMAINS OF Sr.FRANCIS BACON. Baron of Verulam, and Viscount of St Albans in arguments civil and moral, natural, medical, theological, and bibliographical, now for the first time faithfully Published.

77,000
BACON (F.)
London: J.D.R.Chiswell, 1679. First Ed, with the engraved frontis portrait plate and errata, 104,270,(viii)pp. contemporary full claf.

The Beatles ’75 with biography Rock & Soul Now'75

文教堂書店
 北海道札幌市豊平区美園
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
表紙.4人、東芝EMI、1974.
B5横判.14頁.カレンダー本体文焼傷線引き等無美本.not for sale.綴穴1. (管理:331269-文S-18倉04)
日本郵便(クリックポスト、レターパックライト、レターパックプラス、ゆうメール、定形外郵便、ゆうパック)、佐川急便で発送
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,500 (送料:¥185~)
表紙.4人 、東芝EMI 、1974.
B5横判.14頁.カレンダー本体文焼傷線引き等無美本.not for sale.綴穴1. (管理:331269-文S-18倉04)
  • 単品スピード注文

A Philosophical View of Reform (英語版)

ぼおぶら屋古書店
 宮城県仙台市青葉区上愛子字北原道上11-33
3,560
Percy Bysshe Shelley(Now printed for the first tim・・・
ハードカバー。カバー傷み、小口ヤケ。2017.08.04.aya-33699
★特段お急ぎで無い場合はゆうメール便・普通郵便・定形外郵便等の 追跡番号の無い格安の送料でお届け致します。 ★お急ぎの場合と土曜・日曜・休日と祝日を跨ぐ場合は、追跡番号があ るゆうパケット便・レターパック便・ゆうパック便等で送付致しま す。何れかをお選び下さい。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

A Philosophical View of Reform (英語版)

3,560
Percy Bysshe Shelley(Now printed for the first time ),together with an introduction and appendix by T.W.Rolleston 、Humphrey Milford Oxford University Press 、1920年刊 、22×17.5×1.2cm、94頁 、1冊
ハードカバー。カバー傷み、小口ヤケ。2017.08.04.aya-33699

(英)A History of English Lotteries. Now for the First Time Written イギリスの宝くじの歴史

萩書房Ⅱ
 京都府京都市左京区一乗寺里ノ西町
3,000
John Ashton、Leadenhall Prefs、1893?、359・15p、23cm
ハードカバー版 見返しノド破れ痛み 本体焼け汚れ痛み 天地小口焼け染み
★当店の掲載書籍は概ね離れた場所の倉庫に保管しておりますので、店頭にご用意する迄には、お時間が掛かります。ご来店にてお求めの場合は事前にご連絡をお願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000
John Ashton 、Leadenhall Prefs 、1893? 、359・15p 、23cm
ハードカバー版 見返しノド破れ痛み 本体焼け汚れ痛み 天地小口焼け染み

The Essays of Ralph Waldo Emerson

天牛書店
 大阪府吹田市江坂町
5,000
with critical introd. by Edward F. O'Day、Now newly・・・
ハードカバー 函欠 本文普通 背ヤケ・シミ 蔵書票貼付 34.8×23.5cm 262ページ
送料は合計が1万円未満で全国一律300円(ただし北海道・ 沖縄県と一部離島は1000円 ※小型はレターパック発送)、 1万円以上は全国一律送料無料となっております。 ★他サイト連動して出品しておりますので売切の場合はご容赦ください
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

The Essays of Ralph Waldo Emerson

5,000
with critical introd. by Edward F. O'Day 、Now newly imprinted for the Limited editions club by J. H. Nash 、1934年 、1冊
ハードカバー 函欠 本文普通 背ヤケ・シミ 蔵書票貼付 34.8×23.5cm 262ページ

Aero : Beginning to Now

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
2,000 (送料:¥1,100~)
By (author) O'Brien, Thomas; By (photographer) Res・・・
大判本。カバーにヤケスレと縁に傷み破れがあります。ページの縁にわずかにヤケがあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Aero : Beginning to Now

2,000 (送料:¥1,100~)
By (author) O'Brien, Thomas; By (photographer) Resen, Laura 、Abrams 、272p 、H279 x W241
大判本。カバーにヤケスレと縁に傷み破れがあります。ページの縁にわずかにヤケがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

Cocker’s Arithmetick : Being A Plain and Familiar Method (20th Edition) Suitable to the Meanest Capacity for the Full Understanding of That Incomparable Art、 as It Is Now Taught by the Ablest School Masters in City and Country

明倫館書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
20,000
Edward Cocker、F.W. Hendel Verlag、1700、216、文庫leathe・・・
本文に経年ヤケ・シミあり、印字少薄れ箇所あり.
他サイトでも併売しておりますので売り切れの際は御了承ください。また、全ての書籍に当店の値札がございますので御了承ください。公費でお支払いをご希望の場合は商品代金合計3,000円以上でお願いいたします。通常は書籍のみの発送で書類は同封しておりません。必要書類がある方は当店の「書籍の購入について」をご覧の上、ご注文時にお問合せ欄より必要事項を事前にご連絡ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
20,000
Edward Cocker 、F.W. Hendel Verlag 、1700 、216 、文庫leather、 gilt 、1冊
本文に経年ヤケ・シミあり、印字少薄れ箇所あり.

19 necromancers from now "An anthology of original American writing for the 1970's"

リブロニワース
 東京都世田谷区赤堤
6,000 (送料:¥300~)
edited by Ishmael Reed、Anchor Books/Doubleday & Co・・・
xxvi, 369p,10.7㎝×18㎝,paperback,背天地角に小傷、三方経年薄ヤケ、本文ヤケなく線引・書込・蔵印・頁折跡なし、ランクB
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

19 necromancers from now "An anthology of original American writing for the 1970's"

6,000 (送料:¥300~)
edited by Ishmael Reed 、Anchor Books/Doubleday & Company, Inc. 、1970 、1冊
xxvi, 369p,10.7㎝×18㎝,paperback,背天地角に小傷、三方経年薄ヤケ、本文ヤケなく線引・書込・蔵印・頁折跡なし、ランクB
  • 単品スピード注文

Timmy Failure's Completely Calamitous 5 Books Boxset (Mistakes Were Made Now Look What You've Done We Meet Again Sanitized for Your Protection and The Book You're Not Supposed to Have)

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
5,485 (送料:¥350~)
Pastis Stephan、Walker Books Ltd、2018年6月1日(発売年月日の記載・・・
▼ 東京より発送▼ 未開封品 ▼ パッケージに傷みがある場合があります
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Timmy Failure's Completely Calamitous 5 Books Boxset (Mistakes Were Made Now Look What You've Done We Meet Again Sanitized for Your Protection and The Book You're Not Supposed to Have)

5,485 (送料:¥350~)
Pastis Stephan 、Walker Books Ltd 、2018年6月1日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、1488 、paperback
▼ 東京より発送▼ 未開封品 ▼ パッケージに傷みがある場合があります
  • 単品スピード注文

Enlightenment Now: The Case for Reason, Science, Humanism, and Progress

古書 ポランの市
 東京都練馬区石神井台
800
Steven Pinker、Penguin Books、2019年
英語。スティーヴン・ピンカー『21世紀の啓蒙 理性・科学・ヒューマニズム・進歩のために』の原書。表紙にイタミ、ヨゴレあり。書き込みなし。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
800
Steven Pinker 、Penguin Books 、2019年
英語。スティーヴン・ピンカー『21世紀の啓蒙 理性・科学・ヒューマニズム・進歩のために』の原書。表紙にイタミ、ヨゴレあり。書き込みなし。

THE WORKS OF MR. ABRAHAM COWLEY. カウリー著作集初版 総革 1668

下井草書房
 東京都東村山市本町
120,000
London:Henry Herringman.、1668、(xl)+42pp+80pp+(iv)+・・・
An Account of the Life and Writings of Abraham Cowley by M.Clifford. Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed: And Those which he Design's for the Press, Now Published out of the Authors Original Copies. First edition,full brown calf.gilt lettered red morocco label on the spine.
送料は実費をいただいておりますが、ご購入金額2万円以上、1冊1万円以上は送料無料になります。但し、海外からのご注文には適用されません。(自動設定で送料が加算された箇所がありますが、上記が正解になります) ご来店の節は、ご面倒でもメールかお電話でご連絡お願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
120,000
、London:Henry Herringman. 、1668 、(xl)+42pp+80pp+(iv)+70pp+154pp+ 24pp+148pp 、A4判
An Account of the Life and Writings of Abraham Cowley by M.Clifford. Consisting of Those which were formerly Printed: And Those which he Design's for the Press, Now Published out of the Authors Original Copies. First edition,full brown calf.gilt lettered red morocco label on the spine.

Essays on otherness. <Warwick studies in European philosophy>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
3,800 (送料:¥360~)
Jean Laplanche ; [edited by John Fletcher]、Routled・・・
pbk 表紙に反り
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,800 (送料:¥360~)
Jean Laplanche ; [edited by John Fletcher] 、Routledge, 、2005 、vii, 279 p. 、24 cm
pbk 表紙に反り
  • 単品スピード注文

It

ビーバーズブックス
 北海道札幌市白石区本郷通7丁目北
1,000 (送料:¥300~)
Alexa Chung、Penguin Books、2014、192pages、21*14cm
M 未開封 シュリンク未開封、洋書ペーパーバック

IT アレクサ・チャンに学ぶオシャレの秘密 原書

Now a Penguin paperback, this one-off collection of Alexa Chung's writing, doodles and photographs combines stories of early style inspirations such as her grandpa and the Spice Girls with discussion of figures of obsession like Jane Birkin and Annie Hall, reflecting on heartbreak, how to get dressed in the morning, the challenges of taking a good selfie, and more. Interspersed with pages from Alexa's notebooks and many a photo of a good night out, It is now perfectly sized for any bag - handbag or otherwise. Witty, charming and with a refreshingly down-to-earth attitude, It is a must-have for anyone who loves fashion, worries about growing up, or loves just about everything Alexa Chung.

'If you love Alexa Chung, buy it. If you are interested in fashion and style, buy it. If you're after a book full of pretty pictures and inspo, buy it' - Cosmopolitan
・単品スピード注文いただければ早期発送可能です。 ・複数購入は送料お見積り→決済→出荷となります。代金は基本的に「先払い」となります(公費購入は別途対応有)。 ・クレジット決済または振込頂いてから2営業日以内に出荷いたします。代引きは取扱しておりません。 トラブルのないお取引を目指しております。よろしくお願いします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
1,000 (送料:¥300~)
Alexa Chung 、Penguin Books 、2014 、192pages 、21*14cm
M 未開封 シュリンク未開封、洋書ペーパーバック IT アレクサ・チャンに学ぶオシャレの秘密 原書 Now a Penguin paperback, this one-off collection of Alexa Chung's writing, doodles and photographs combines stories of early style inspirations such as her grandpa and the Spice Girls with discussion of figures of obsession like Jane Birkin and Annie Hall, reflecting on heartbreak, how to get dressed in the morning, the challenges of taking a good selfie, and more. Interspersed with pages from Alexa's notebooks and many a photo of a good night out, It is now perfectly sized for any bag - handbag or otherwise. Witty, charming and with a refreshingly down-to-earth attitude, It is a must-have for anyone who loves fashion, worries about growing up, or loves just about everything Alexa Chung. 'If you love Alexa Chung, buy it. If you are interested in fashion and style, buy it. If you're after a book full of pretty pictures and inspo, buy it' - Cosmopolitan
  • 単品スピード注文

CD ROBERT PALMER CLUES ロバート・パーマー a

古書 森羅
 東京都荒川区西日暮里
599 (送料:¥0~)
ケース交換 レンタル落ちではありません 送料無料でお送りいたします

1,LOOKING FOR CLUES 2,SULKY GIRL 3.JOHNNY AND MARY 4.WHAT DO YOU CARE 5,I DREAM OF WIRES 6.WOKE UP LAUGHING 7.NOT A SECOND TIME 8.FOUND YOU NOW
●日本全国、送料無料でお送りいたします。発送方法は、ゆうメール、ゆうパック、レターパック、クリックポスト等、当店の定めた方法になります。ご希望の発送方法があります場合はご相談下さい。 ●平日は毎日発送しておりますが、配達が土日祝にかかる場合は遅延する可能性がございます。お急ぎの方はご注意下さいますようお願い申し上げます。 ●公費でのご購入にも対応しております。商品の状態等ご不明な点などがございましたら、お気軽にお問い合わせ下さい。また、領収書等をご希望の方はご一報下さい。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
599 (送料:¥0~)
ケース交換 レンタル落ちではありません 送料無料でお送りいたします 1,LOOKING FOR CLUES 2,SULKY GIRL 3.JOHNNY AND MARY 4.WHAT DO YOU CARE 5,I DREAM OF WIRES 6.WOKE UP LAUGHING 7.NOT A SECOND TIME 8.FOUND YOU NOW
  • 単品スピード注文

Your House Now: 36 Propositions for a Home

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
2,200 (送料:¥185~)
Peripheriques Architects、Birkhauser Architecture、2・・・
文 : 英語、裏見返しに記名あり

LIVE AND LET DIE David Trottin & Louis Paillard
36 CHALLENGES TO HOME ARCHITECTURE Anne Debarre
36 PROPOSITIONS FOR A HOME
THAT'S A HOUSE FOR ME!
ON THE THRESHOLD OR GOOSEFLESH ARCHITECTURE Alice Laguarda
29 BUILTS & PROJECTS
・THE HOUSE OF DIVORCE La-Chapelle-sur-Dun / France
・VILLA VAN ZANTEN Lisse / The Netherlands
・ANI HOUSE Kanagawa / Japan
・DAS HOUSE Tokyo / Japan
・ASAMA HOUSE Nagano / Japan
・SAIKO HOUSE Yamanashi / Japan
・MINI HOUSE Tokyo / Japan
・MOTH HOUSE Nagano / Japan Atelier Bow-wow (Tokyo)
・HOLIDAYS HOUSE Limoux / France Jacques Ferrier + Sandra Planchez (Paris)
・BALCONY HOUSE Kanagawa / Japan
・QUATTRO VILLA Kanagawa / Japan
・ROOF HOUSE Kanagawa / Japan Tezuka Architects (Tokyo)
[ほか]
SMALLNESS OR THE SPREAD OF DIRTY BOMB Eric Lapierre
DOMESTI[CITY] GENERIC TOWN
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200 (送料:¥185~)
Peripheriques Architects 、Birkhauser Architecture 、2003 、351p 、A5判 、1冊
文 : 英語、裏見返しに記名あり LIVE AND LET DIE David Trottin & Louis Paillard 36 CHALLENGES TO HOME ARCHITECTURE Anne Debarre 36 PROPOSITIONS FOR A HOME THAT'S A HOUSE FOR ME! ON THE THRESHOLD OR GOOSEFLESH ARCHITECTURE Alice Laguarda 29 BUILTS & PROJECTS ・THE HOUSE OF DIVORCE La-Chapelle-sur-Dun / France ・VILLA VAN ZANTEN Lisse / The Netherlands ・ANI HOUSE Kanagawa / Japan ・DAS HOUSE Tokyo / Japan ・ASAMA HOUSE Nagano / Japan ・SAIKO HOUSE Yamanashi / Japan ・MINI HOUSE Tokyo / Japan ・MOTH HOUSE Nagano / Japan Atelier Bow-wow (Tokyo) ・HOLIDAYS HOUSE Limoux / France Jacques Ferrier + Sandra Planchez (Paris) ・BALCONY HOUSE Kanagawa / Japan ・QUATTRO VILLA Kanagawa / Japan ・ROOF HOUSE Kanagawa / Japan Tezuka Architects (Tokyo) [ほか] SMALLNESS OR THE SPREAD OF DIRTY BOMB Eric Lapierre DOMESTI[CITY] GENERIC TOWN
  • 単品スピード注文

ROBIN HOOD: A COLLECTION Of all the Ancient POEMS, SONGS, AND BALLADS, NOW EXTANT, RELATIVE TO THAT CELEBRATED English Outlaw; To which are prefixed HISTORICAL ANECDOTES OF HIS LIFE.

北沢書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
60,500
[Joseph Ritson]、LONDON: PRINTED FOR C. STOCKING,、1・・・
bound in leather spine and corner, marble board cover, with gilt title on spine, front cover almost detached and lower part of spine (30cm) missing, otherwise contents clean with some small illustrations in the text, regarded as important book of this sublect, A FAIR COPY
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

ROBIN HOOD: A COLLECTION Of all the Ancient POEMS, SONGS, AND BALLADS, NOW EXTANT, RELATIVE TO THAT CELEBRATED English Outlaw; To which are prefixed HISTORICAL ANECDOTES OF HIS LIFE.

60,500
[Joseph Ritson] 、LONDON: PRINTED FOR C. STOCKING, 、1823 、lxxiv, 240pp. 、17x11cm
bound in leather spine and corner, marble board cover, with gilt title on spine, front cover almost detached and lower part of spine (30cm) missing, otherwise contents clean with some small illustrations in the text, regarded as important book of this sublect, A FAIR COPY

The first golden age of the Viennese symphony : Haydn, Mozart, Beethoven, and Schubert <Symphonic repertoire>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
6,000 (送料:¥600~)
A. Peter Brown、Indiana University Press、2002、xxvii・・・
cloth/dj 天埃クスミ 小口に微細なシミ点 地少スレ 版面良好
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
6,000 (送料:¥600~)
A. Peter Brown 、Indiana University Press 、2002 、xxvii, 716 p. 、26 cm
cloth/dj 天埃クスミ 小口に微細なシミ点 地少スレ 版面良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Where Now for New Labour?

東雲書店
 愛媛県松山市西一万町
1,500
Anthony Giddens、POLIYU、2002年、1冊
英文。表紙(多少の傷み汚れ・値段票貼付)。本文中に書き込み等や目立つ汚れはありません。小口天地に多少の汚れ。21センチ程度×15センチ程度84p。カバーは付いていません。スマートレターによる発送
日本の古本屋のシステム改正によりご負担頂く送料等が日本の古本屋に掲載されることなり、当店では順次対応しておりますが、実際と異なる送料が日本の古本屋に掲載されている場合もございます。申し訳ございませんが、ご注文後にご負担頂く送料をお知らせさせて頂きます。後払いでの公費ご注文、代行業者様のご注文、その他のご注文にあたりましては本画面の「東雲書店」をクリックのうえ「書籍のご購入」等をご確認のうえでお願いいたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Where Now for New Labour?

1,500
Anthony Giddens 、POLIYU 、2002年 、1冊
英文。表紙(多少の傷み汚れ・値段票貼付)。本文中に書き込み等や目立つ汚れはありません。小口天地に多少の汚れ。21センチ程度×15センチ程度84p。カバーは付いていません。スマートレターによる発送

MOTOR BOAT & YACHTING モータボート&ヨット VOL158 No2895 OCTOBER 2010 EUROPE'S BEST MOTOR BOAT MAGAZINE

鴨書店
 東京都北区上十条
660 (送料:¥200~)
2010、1
雑誌・表紙スレ、キズ、少ヨゴレ
※『単品スピード注文』は、1点ずつの発送となります。同梱発送はできません。 ※『(送料:¥940 ~ ¥1,460)』と表示されている商品については、宅配便での発送時の送料となります。 商品の大きさ、厚さ、重量によってメール便、レターパックライト、レターパックプラス、宅急便コンパクトでの発送も可能です。 お取引方法【銀行先払・代金引換・クレジット】毎週月曜・第2/第4火曜定休  ※店頭にて、売り切れていることがございます。 ご来店の際には、是非お問い合わせ下さい。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
660 (送料:¥200~)
、2010 、1
雑誌・表紙スレ、キズ、少ヨゴレ
  • 単品スピード注文

1 2 3 4 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

ソニー創立80周年 - 戦後技術立国

心の教育
心の教育
¥3,000

笑点60年 - TV・バラエティ番組

笑点 3
笑点 3
¥2,000