文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「The end」の検索結果
963件

『聖フランシスコ・ザビエル書簡集』 1631年 パリ刊 / Tursellini, Horatio(1544-1599), Sancti Francisci Xaverii Epistolarum Libri Quatuor. Paris, 1631.

極東書店
 東京都千代田区神田三崎町
121,000
トルセリーニ、1631
18mo. 319p., contemporary vellum binding, title lettered on spine by hand, upper side of title page chipped, stamped by former owner on rear end paper, dampstained on preface, warm hole on page 119-284, not affecting the text
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
121,000
トルセリーニ 、1631
18mo. 319p., contemporary vellum binding, title lettered on spine by hand, upper side of title page chipped, stamped by former owner on rear end paper, dampstained on preface, warm hole on page 119-284, not affecting the text

幕末における会津藩-松平容保公の時代

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,650 (送料:¥220~)
会津武家屋敷編、博物館会津武家屋敷、平10
B5判79頁 裏表紙に少し汚れあり 本文状態:良好 会津藩と京都守護職史/戊辰戦争における会津藩、および幕府、東軍主要人物像/会津戦争史跡ガイド ほか
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,650 (送料:¥220~)
会津武家屋敷編 、博物館会津武家屋敷 、平10
B5判79頁 裏表紙に少し汚れあり 本文状態:良好 会津藩と京都守護職史/戊辰戦争における会津藩、および幕府、東軍主要人物像/会津戦争史跡ガイド ほか
  • 単品スピード注文

True Stories from Greek History

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
13,000
Alice Pollard、Griffith Farran,Browne&Co.Ltd.,:Lond・・・
Hardback binding in publisher's original decorated terracotta cloth covers, gilt and black title and author lettering to the spine and upper panel.10 b/w illustrations throughout. Prize plate dated 1903 to the front free end paper.Just a hint of foxing to the page edges, corners sharp and pointed, spine not faded,without any ownership markings and very near fine condition.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
13,000
Alice Pollard 、Griffith Farran,Browne&Co.Ltd.,:London 、No Date(circa1900) 、vii,318pp 、8vo.(19x13.4cm)
Hardback binding in publisher's original decorated terracotta cloth covers, gilt and black title and author lettering to the spine and upper panel.10 b/w illustrations throughout. Prize plate dated 1903 to the front free end paper.Just a hint of foxing to the page edges, corners sharp and pointed, spine not faded,without any ownership markings and very near fine condition.

The Fabulous Flamingos New York Vocal Group Best Collection(6) LPレコード

Take UME
 東京都新宿区河田町
2,200
日本コロンビア、1981年、1枚
FLAMINGO STUDIOS:ジャケットデザイン
ライナーノーツ(桜井ユタカ)/liner notes

収録曲
A1 I Only Have Eyes For You
A2 Mio Amore (My Love) Till The End Of Time
A3 Love Walked In
A4 Music Maestro Please
A5 Time Was A6 But Not For Me

B1 Your Other Love
B2 At The Prom
B3 I Know Better
B4 Tell Me How Long
B5 I Was Such A Fool To Fall In Love With You
B6 Nobody Loves Me Like You
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
2,200
、日本コロンビア 、1981年 、1枚
FLAMINGO STUDIOS:ジャケットデザイン ライナーノーツ(桜井ユタカ)/liner notes 収録曲 A1 I Only Have Eyes For You A2 Mio Amore (My Love) Till The End Of Time A3 Love Walked In A4 Music Maestro Please A5 Time Was A6 But Not For Me B1 Your Other Love B2 At The Prom B3 I Know Better B4 Tell Me How Long B5 I Was Such A Fool To Fall In Love With You B6 Nobody Loves Me Like You

Historic Towns: York.

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,700 (送料:¥600~)
Raine, James、London: Longmans, Green, and Co.,、189・・・
Second Edition, 1893. Bound in publisher’s original maroon cloth with a gilt heraldic motif on the front board, and with the title, author’s name, and editor’s name blind-stamped into the cloth, and gilt lettering to the spine. All edges darkened. Noticeable foxing from the contents to the half-title page and the first page of text. The remaining text is relatively clean with only occasional minor foxing. A printed bookplate of W. Paley Baildon, F.S.A., 5 Stone Buildings, Lincoln’s Inn, W.C., is affixed to the front pastedown. One folding map is present at the end. A tight and sound copy.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,700 (送料:¥600~)
Raine, James 、London: Longmans, Green, and Co., 、1893 、xi,223pp.+a folding map+ads 、18.8x13.3cm
Second Edition, 1893. Bound in publisher’s original maroon cloth with a gilt heraldic motif on the front board, and with the title, author’s name, and editor’s name blind-stamped into the cloth, and gilt lettering to the spine. All edges darkened. Noticeable foxing from the contents to the half-title page and the first page of text. The remaining text is relatively clean with only occasional minor foxing. A printed bookplate of W. Paley Baildon, F.S.A., 5 Stone Buildings, Lincoln’s Inn, W.C., is affixed to the front pastedown. One folding map is present at the end. A tight and sound copy.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Cambridge companion to Malebranche <Cambridge companions>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
2,200
edited by Steven Nadler、Cambridge University Press・・・
ペーパーバック。色鉛筆線引き少
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
edited by Steven Nadler 、Cambridge University Press 、2000 、xi, 319 p. 、24 cm 、1冊
ペーパーバック。色鉛筆線引き少

Virginia Woolf icon <Women in culture and society : a series>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
Brenda R. Silver、University of Chicago Press,、xx, ・・・
pbk ; 未開封
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
Brenda R. Silver 、University of Chicago Press, 、xx, 353 p. 、23 cm
pbk ; 未開封
  • 単品スピード注文

Until the End of Time: Mind Matter and Our Search for Meaning in an Evolving Universe

ノースブックセンター
 東京都八王子市越野 8-23
3,409 (送料:¥350~)
Greene Brian、Knopf、2020年2月18日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等につ・・・
▼ 東京より発送【注意】書き込み多数あり。内容重視・書き込みを気にされない方のみご検討ください。 ▼ 紙面:多数頁にペン等の書込み ▼ カバー:ふちヨレ▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ
送料は国内地域、書籍の重量や大きさに関わらず送料一律350円頂戴しております。 ※日本国外への発送は行っておりません。(発送先が海外の場合は注文キャンセルとさせていただきます。) ※郵便局留め、センター留め、コンビニ受取は指定不可となります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Until the End of Time: Mind Matter and Our Search for Meaning in an Evolving Universe

3,409 (送料:¥350~)
Greene Brian 、Knopf 、2020年2月18日(発売年月日の記載となります、版・刷等について気になる際には別途お問い合わせください) 、448 、hardcover
▼ 東京より発送【注意】書き込み多数あり。内容重視・書き込みを気にされない方のみご検討ください。 ▼ 紙面:多数頁にペン等の書込み ▼ カバー:ふちヨレ▼ 全体的に使用感・スレキズ・ヤケ・汚れ・シミ
  • 単品スピード注文

【英語・ギリシア語洋書】The Ancestral Constitution Alexander: four studies in Athenian party politics at the end of the fifth century B.C.(祖先の憲法 : 紀元前 5 世紀末のアテネの政党政治に関する 4 つの研究)

しばのき文庫
 京都府京都市左京区岩倉長谷町
6,000 (送料:¥320~)
Alexander Fuks、Routledge & Paul、1953年、22.3㎝
表紙汚れ、経年のヤケ

【偶然の出会いがあるかも?しばのき文庫の書店内検索!】
※書籍ごとにタグ付けを行っています。しばのき文庫の書店内検索にて以下のワードを検索して頂くと、類似ジャンルの商品をご覧いただけます。

▶古代ギリシア
※掲載の商品は全て隣接の倉庫に保管しておりますので、店頭でご覧になりたい方は、事前のご連絡を頂くか、店頭でお声がけください。 【発送方法】 ゆうパケット、レターパック、ゆうパックの中から最も安価な方法で発送いたします。 発送は週に3日ほどのペースで行っております。 【ご注意】 領収書はご希望がある場合のみ発行しておりますので、①宛名、②但書を添えてお知らせください。 【ご案内】 ①公費でのご注文もご指定の書類にて対応いたします。 ②適格請求書の発行にも対応しております。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,000 (送料:¥320~)
Alexander Fuks 、Routledge & Paul 、1953年 、22.3㎝
表紙汚れ、経年のヤケ 【偶然の出会いがあるかも?しばのき文庫の書店内検索!】 ※書籍ごとにタグ付けを行っています。しばのき文庫の書店内検索にて以下のワードを検索して頂くと、類似ジャンルの商品をご覧いただけます。 ▶古代ギリシア
  • 単品スピード注文

夢の終わり : ジュラと高地プロヴァンスに暮らして

中央書房
 東京都小金井市本町
1,100
ゲール・エルトン・メーヨー 著 ; 持田鋼一郎 訳、みすず書房、1997、207p、20cm
小口若干の茶点あり
主な発送方法 クリックポスト(3センチ以内)レターパック 厚さ3cm以上はレターパックプラス600円、 大型・4㎏以上は800円~(ゆうパック)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
1,100
ゲール・エルトン・メーヨー 著 ; 持田鋼一郎 訳 、みすず書房 、1997 、207p 、20cm
小口若干の茶点あり

幕末における会津藩-松平容保公の時代

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,650 (送料:¥220~)
会津武家屋敷、博物館会津武家屋敷、平25
第4刷 B5判79頁 状態:良好 会津藩と京都守護職史/戊辰戦争における会津藩、および幕府、東軍主要人物像/会津戦争史跡ガイド ほか
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,650 (送料:¥220~)
会津武家屋敷 、博物館会津武家屋敷 、平25
第4刷 B5判79頁 状態:良好 会津藩と京都守護職史/戊辰戦争における会津藩、および幕府、東軍主要人物像/会津戦争史跡ガイド ほか
  • 単品スピード注文

An introduction to the physics of high energy accelerators < A Wiley-Interscience publication>

弘南堂書店
 北海道札幌市北区北12条西4丁目
5,500 (送料:¥200~)
D.A. Edwards, M.J. Syphers、Wiley、1993、xii, 292 p.、・・・
英文 ハードバック 見返しにペンにて旧蔵者名と購入日付の書入れがあります。その他は本文とも状態良好です。
公費にてご購入の場合は、必要書類・必要事項を[お客様コメント]欄にお書き添え下さい。(後払公費でのお取引は1点2,200円以上)*ネコポス200円(3㎝・1㎏まで)・日本郵便レターパックライト420円/プラス600円・佐川(小型)陸便610円~・ゆうパック/ヤマト宅配便1,300円(東北)~2,000円(九州・沖縄)*「日本の古本屋」サイトを通してお申込みください。それ以外でのご注文は代金引換(手数料250円~660円)でのお送りとなります。店頭にてお受取をご希望の場合は、前日までにご連絡ください。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

An introduction to the physics of high energy accelerators < A Wiley-Interscience publication>

5,500 (送料:¥200~)
D.A. Edwards, M.J. Syphers 、Wiley 、1993 、xii, 292 p. 、25 cm 、1冊
英文 ハードバック 見返しにペンにて旧蔵者名と購入日付の書入れがあります。その他は本文とも状態良好です。
  • 単品スピード注文

The Cambridge companion to Malebranche <Cambridge companions>

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
3,300
Steven Nadler (ed.)、Cambridge University Press、200・・・
ペーパーバック
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300
Steven Nadler (ed.) 、Cambridge University Press 、2000 、xi, 319 p. 、24 cm 、1冊
ペーパーバック

Inside case-based reasoning

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
470 (送料:¥600~)
Christopher K. Riesbeck, Roger C. Schank、Lawrence ・・・
カバーなし。ページに線引き、見返しに書込みがあります。強めのスレ汚れ、ヤケシミがあります。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Inside case-based reasoning

470 (送料:¥600~)
Christopher K. Riesbeck, Roger C. Schank 、Lawrence Erlbaum 、xxiii, 423 p. 、24 cm
カバーなし。ページに線引き、見返しに書込みがあります。強めのスレ汚れ、ヤケシミがあります。
  • 単品スピード注文

Norway, Sweden, and Denmark (Karl Baedeker) ノルウェー、スウェーデン、デンマーク カール・ベーデカー社

フォルモサ書院
 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-2-31 小西ビル2階
4,800
1912年
◆英語

●本体:経年並(書き込み等見受けられず)
●三方:経年ヤケ
●表紙:少イタミ・スレ

■送料➊クリックポストにて発送予定

I. Expenses. Money. Language. Passports. Post OfficeII. Steamers between Great Britain and Norway, Sweden, and Denmark. Yachting Cruises. Tourist Agents.III. Season and Plan of TourIV. Conveyances. Walking Tours. Cycling ToursV. Luggage. Equipment. Tourist Clubs.VI. Hotels.VII. SportVIII. Maps. Books.IX. Names and their MeaningsX. On the Physical Geography of Scandinavia.XI. History of Sweden and NorwayOutlines of Norwegian (Danish) and Swedish Grammars, at the end of the volume.NorwaySOUTHERN AND EASTERN NORWAY, AS FAR AS TRONDHJEM.Route 1. Christiansand and the SætersdalFrom Christiansand to ChristianiaRoute 2. Christiania and EnvironsRoute 3. From Christiania by Drammen to SkienRoute 4. From Drammen by Haugsund to the Randsfjord and Lake KrøderenRoute 5. From Haugsund by Kongsberg to Ulefos (N. Telemarken)Route
■■店舗休業■■ 6月5日~9日まで 在庫確認のご連絡や発送等に2日3日ほどかかる場合があります。ご了承の上ご注文願います。 ◆インボイス対応なし 【送料】 ❶クリックポスト(+220円)  ❷レターパックライト(+430円) ❸レターパックプラス(+600円) ❹ゆうパック(適宜・補償有)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可
4,800
、1912年
◆英語 ●本体:経年並(書き込み等見受けられず) ●三方:経年ヤケ ●表紙:少イタミ・スレ ■送料➊クリックポストにて発送予定 I. Expenses. Money. Language. Passports. Post OfficeII. Steamers between Great Britain and Norway, Sweden, and Denmark. Yachting Cruises. Tourist Agents.III. Season and Plan of TourIV. Conveyances. Walking Tours. Cycling ToursV. Luggage. Equipment. Tourist Clubs.VI. Hotels.VII. SportVIII. Maps. Books.IX. Names and their MeaningsX. On the Physical Geography of Scandinavia.XI. History of Sweden and NorwayOutlines of Norwegian (Danish) and Swedish Grammars, at the end of the volume.NorwaySOUTHERN AND EASTERN NORWAY, AS FAR AS TRONDHJEM.Route 1. Christiansand and the SætersdalFrom Christiansand to ChristianiaRoute 2. Christiania and EnvironsRoute 3. From Christiania by Drammen to SkienRoute 4. From Drammen by Haugsund to the Randsfjord and Lake KrøderenRoute 5. From Haugsund by Kongsberg to Ulefos (N. Telemarken)Route

Robes of Elegance : Japanese Kimonos of the 16th-20th Centuries

パージナ
 東京都中央区日本橋富沢町4-6 Core-46 Bldg.
2,200
Ishimura Hayao(石村速雄) and Maruyama Nobuhiko(丸山伸彦) ;・・・
文 : 英語

Foreword / 山辺,知行
Introduction / Richard S. Schneiderman
Acknowledgments / Richard S. Schneiderman
The Nomura Collection / 丸山伸彦
Kosode of the Premodern Age / 丸山伸彦
Kosode at the End of the Premodern Age / 山辺,知行
Yuzen Dyeing / 丸山伸彦
The Modern Kimono / 石村速雄
Chronology
Catalogue
・Entries 1-75 / 丸山伸彦
・Entries 76-90 / 石村速雄
Glossary
Diagram of a Kosode
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
Ishimura Hayao(石村速雄) and Maruyama Nobuhiko(丸山伸彦) ; with essays by Yamanobe Tomoyuki(山辺,知行) ; [translated by Haruko Ward] 、North Carolina Museum of Art 、1988 、xv, 246p 、24.5 x 24.7cm 、1冊
文 : 英語 Foreword / 山辺,知行 Introduction / Richard S. Schneiderman Acknowledgments / Richard S. Schneiderman The Nomura Collection / 丸山伸彦 Kosode of the Premodern Age / 丸山伸彦 Kosode at the End of the Premodern Age / 山辺,知行 Yuzen Dyeing / 丸山伸彦 The Modern Kimono / 石村速雄 Chronology Catalogue ・Entries 1-75 / 丸山伸彦 ・Entries 76-90 / 石村速雄 Glossary Diagram of a Kosode

Twentieth century industrial archaeology

星霜軒
 東京都江東区東陽
2,000
Michael Stratton and Barrie Trinder、E. & F.N. Spon・・・
◆送料無料◆少々ヤケ。外見に少々ヨゴレ。
◆全品送料無料です。◆ (海外発送を除く。 また、補償付きのゆうパックでの発送をご希望の際はご連絡ください。この場合は送料をご請求いたします。 A4サイズ・厚さ3㎝以内:ゆうパケット A4サイズ・厚さ3㎝以上:レターパックプラス ゆうパック:全国一律 60サイズ;810円 80サイズ;1,030円 100サイズ;1,280円 140サイズ;1,780円 160サイズ;2,010円 170サイズ;2,340円 ※日曜、月曜日はお休みをいただいております。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Twentieth century industrial archaeology

2,000
Michael Stratton and Barrie Trinder 、E. & F.N. Spon 、2000 、xi, 236 p. 、28 cm
◆送料無料◆少々ヤケ。外見に少々ヨゴレ。

横浜の芝居と劇場 幕末・明治・大正

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
3,300 (送料:¥220~)
横浜開港資料館、横浜開港資料普及協会、平4
B5判77頁+口絵4頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300 (送料:¥220~)
横浜開港資料館 、横浜開港資料普及協会 、平4
B5判77頁+口絵4頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

現代美術の迷路 初版

ブックソサエティ
 兵庫県神戸市中央区生田町
1,430 (送料:¥220~)
ヴィクター・バーギン 著 ; 室井尚, 酒井信雄 訳、勁草書房、1994年、318, 10p、20c・・・
カバー 帯 初版 ビニールカバー
天地小口シミ
クリックポスト(厚さ3cmまで)にて発送いたします。220円 厚さ3cmを超える場合は、レターパックプラスにて発送します。600円 いずれも日本郵便の追跡可能です。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費不可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,430 (送料:¥220~)
ヴィクター・バーギン 著 ; 室井尚, 酒井信雄 訳 、勁草書房 、1994年 、318, 10p 、20cm 、1
カバー 帯 初版 ビニールカバー 天地小口シミ
  • 単品スピード注文

Values of beauty : historical essays in aesthetics

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
Paul Guyer、Cambridge University Press、2005、xxi, 35・・・
pbk ; 表紙ややヤケ・ヨゴレ 三方シミ斑・ややクスミ
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
Paul Guyer 、Cambridge University Press 、2005 、xxi, 359 p. 、24 cm
pbk ; 表紙ややヤケ・ヨゴレ 三方シミ斑・ややクスミ
  • 単品スピード注文

An American Dictionary of the English Language. by Noah Webster,LL.D.Thoroughly revised, and greatly enlarged and improved,by Chauncey A. Goodrich,D.D., and Noah Porter,D.D.,

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
39,000
Noah Webster,LL.D./Chauncey A. Goodrich,D.D.,/ Noa・・・
1870 Webster's Unabridged Dictionary Illustrated Edition with 3000 Engravings. Original full leather binding.Front cover is soiled and have wear but is still attached. Paste downs, end papers, frontispiece,title page and Preface is stained but the pages are clean. Binding is solid and in good condition. All the text ,table of contents, illustrations and plates are intact.
Free shipping within Japan.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
39,000
Noah Webster,LL.D./Chauncey A. Goodrich,D.D.,/ Noah Porter,D.D., 、G.&C.Merriam, State Street.Springfield, Mass. 、1870 、1765 、29x24x10.5cm 4.5kg
1870 Webster's Unabridged Dictionary Illustrated Edition with 3000 Engravings. Original full leather binding.Front cover is soiled and have wear but is still attached. Paste downs, end papers, frontispiece,title page and Preface is stained but the pages are clean. Binding is solid and in good condition. All the text ,table of contents, illustrations and plates are intact. Free shipping within Japan.

Thermal physics : concepts and practice

池袋ブックサービス
 東京都府中市南町3-49-12
1,980 (送料:¥220~)
Allen L. Wasserman、Cambridge University Press、2012・・・
◇表紙傷み◇天小口汚れ◇通読には問題ない書籍です。
即決購入の場合は原則48時間以内に発送通知をお送りいたします。 (営業時間外・土日祝日・当店が定めた休業日が挟まる場合を除く) 当店は適格請求書発行事業者です (登録番号T3810765032267) インボイス対応の領収書等ご入用の場合は、通信欄よりお知らせください
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,980 (送料:¥220~)
Allen L. Wasserman 、Cambridge University Press 、2012年 、303p 、26 cm
◇表紙傷み◇天小口汚れ◇通読には問題ない書籍です。
  • 単品スピード注文

「経済人」の終わり <ドラッカー名著集 P.F.Drucker eternal collection / P.F.ドラッカー 著 9>

古書追分コロニー
 長野県北佐久郡軽井沢町追分
3,300
P.F.ドラッカー 著 ; 上田惇生 訳、ダイヤモンド社、310p、20cm
♪配送料はほとんどすべての商品を一律600円表記にしていますが、在庫確認時に送料の割引ができる場合はその旨の連絡を致します。 [割引可能例] ♪ゆうパケット (厚さ3センチ以内重さ1キロ以下330円など) ◇ゆうパケットの例外となるレターパックライト430円)など ♯文庫本など厚さが薄い本などは220円 ◆全集、図録など大きい本など、また遠隔地など送料に例外があります。その場合には、在庫確認の連絡とあわせて送料連絡を差し上げて注文確定を致します。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
3,300
P.F.ドラッカー 著 ; 上田惇生 訳 、ダイヤモンド社 、310p 、20cm

The likeness of Venice : a life of Doge Francesco Foscari, 1373-1457 annotated ed

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
3,000 (送料:¥600~)
Dennis Romano、Yale University Press、2007、xxvi, 468・・・
cloth/dj ; 三方ややヤケ 天少埃シミ 
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
3,000 (送料:¥600~)
Dennis Romano 、Yale University Press 、2007 、xxvi, 468 p., [32] p. of plates 、25 cm
cloth/dj ; 三方ややヤケ 天少埃シミ 
  • 単品スピード注文

自由主義の終焉 : 現代政府の問題性

合同会社BRK-BOOKS
 東京都杉並区天沼
1,680 (送料:¥600~)
セオドア・ロウィ 著 ; 村松岐夫 監訳、木鐸社、1981.9、441p、20cm
【24時間以内発送】 第1版第1刷 カバー・帯付(帯ヤケ有) カバー:ヤケ・上部に2㎝程度の破れ目 本体天少ヤケ 本文良好 確認の限り書込み見受けられません
【24時間以内発送】【全て追跡番号つき】でなるべく安価な方法で送らせていただきます。単品スピード注文以外は、ご入金確認後24時間以内に発送いたします。 ※請求書・領収書はご注文時のみ発行です。 ご注文後のご依頼には対応できませんのでご了承くださいませ。 銀行振り込みは【ゆうちょ銀行】と【住信SBIネット銀行】がご利用可能です。 ※日本の古本屋の登録が難しい方は下記口座までお振込をお願いします。 ゆうちょ銀行 〇一九支店 当座588967 (ト゛)ヒ゛ーアールケーフ゛ックス
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

自由主義の終焉 : 現代政府の問題性

1,680 (送料:¥600~)
セオドア・ロウィ 著 ; 村松岐夫 監訳 、木鐸社 、1981.9 、441p 、20cm
【24時間以内発送】 第1版第1刷 カバー・帯付(帯ヤケ有) カバー:ヤケ・上部に2㎝程度の破れ目 本体天少ヤケ 本文良好 確認の限り書込み見受けられません
  • 単品スピード注文

「経済人」の終わり <ドラッカー名著集 P.F.Drucker eternal collection / P.F.ドラッカー 著 9>

澤口書店 巌松堂ビル支店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,500
P.F.ドラッカー 著 ; 上田惇生 訳、ダイヤモンド社、2012重、20cm
カバーフチ少ヨレ
ご来店の際は必ず前もってご連絡下さるようお願い申し上げます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

「経済人」の終わり <ドラッカー名著集 P.F.Drucker eternal collection / P.F.ドラッカー 著 9>

2,500
P.F.ドラッカー 著 ; 上田惇生 訳 、ダイヤモンド社 、2012重 、20cm
カバーフチ少ヨレ

Dickens's Dictionary of London,1879. An Unconventional Handbook

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
34,000
Charles Dickens Jr.、London:Charles Dickens,'All th・・・
Blue cloth binding with a few light marks, some cracking to end paper joints but securely bound, clean text throughout. Written and published by Charles Dickens's eldest son,updated editions were issued every year up to 1897. A nice example of scarce first edition.Overall condition is Very Good.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
34,000
Charles Dickens Jr. 、London:Charles Dickens,'All the Year Round'Office 、1879 、352pp 、16.1x12.7cm
Blue cloth binding with a few light marks, some cracking to end paper joints but securely bound, clean text throughout. Written and published by Charles Dickens's eldest son,updated editions were issued every year up to 1897. A nice example of scarce first edition.Overall condition is Very Good.

函館山要塞の終焉Ⅱ 巨大土木工事の再見と要塞秘譚

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
4,400 (送料:¥220~)
會田金吾、五稜出版社、昭60
第2版(改訂版) B5判32頁+図版18頁+口絵4頁+付図6枚 状態:良好 函館兵備の変遷/要塞築造工事/函館山要塞の規模/聞き取り調査 ほか
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,400 (送料:¥220~)
會田金吾 、五稜出版社 、昭60
第2版(改訂版) B5判32頁+図版18頁+口絵4頁+付図6枚 状態:良好 函館兵備の変遷/要塞築造工事/函館山要塞の規模/聞き取り調査 ほか
  • 単品スピード注文

The triumph of Augustan poetics : English literary culture from Butler to Johnson <Cambridge studies in eighteenth-century English literature and thought>

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
5,000
Blanford Parker、Cambridge University Press、1998、ix・・・
カバー、クロス装、
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

The triumph of Augustan poetics : English literary culture from Butler to Johnson <Cambridge studies in eighteenth-century English literature and thought>

5,000
Blanford Parker 、Cambridge University Press 、1998 、ix, 262 p. 、24 cm 、1
カバー、クロス装、

Webster's New International Dictionary of the English Language

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
39,000
Noah Webster,LL.D./William Allan Neilson,Ph.D.,LL.・・・
1959 Webster's New International Dictionary. Second Edition Unabridged with thumb tab index. No dust Jacket.Original yellow cloth with gilt lettering. First owner's inscription&stamp on the title page.Newspaper clipping pasted to front free end paper.All color and black&white plates are present and intact . Pages are clean for its age. This dictionary is completely readable and very good condition of the spine and binding inspire confidence while reading.
Free shipping within Japan.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
39,000
Noah Webster,LL.D./William Allan Neilson,Ph.D.,LL.D. Editor in Chief 、G.&C.Merriam Company, Springfield, Mass. 、1959 、3194pp 、31x25.5x13cm 6.7kg
1959 Webster's New International Dictionary. Second Edition Unabridged with thumb tab index. No dust Jacket.Original yellow cloth with gilt lettering. First owner's inscription&stamp on the title page.Newspaper clipping pasted to front free end paper.All color and black&white plates are present and intact . Pages are clean for its age. This dictionary is completely readable and very good condition of the spine and binding inspire confidence while reading. Free shipping within Japan.

幕末に活躍した郷土の画家 鈴木鵞湖

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
2,750 (送料:¥220~)
千葉市美術館、千葉市美術館、平19
【展覧会図録】30×22㎝ 107頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,750 (送料:¥220~)
千葉市美術館 、千葉市美術館 、平19
【展覧会図録】30×22㎝ 107頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

The End of the Affair. 「愛の終わり」 

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
16,500
Greene,Graham グレアム・グリーン、William Heinemann Ltd,、195・・・
First published. 1951年 初版.  クロース装 カバー(ヤケ、少傷み) 背少ヤケ 小口ヤケ、少点シミ 見返し、前扉およびp.237裏ヤケ タイトルページ含む一部ページに点シミ
d.w. Gray cloth.d.w.foxing and chipped. Spine somewhat sunned. Edges darkened and sl.spotted. eps., half title page, and verso of p.237 foxing. From verso of half title page to a facing page of p.1 and from p.234 to verso of p.237 spotted.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
16,500
Greene,Graham グレアム・グリーン  、William Heinemann Ltd, 、1951. 、237pp. 、18.9x13.2cm.
First published. 1951年 初版.  クロース装 カバー(ヤケ、少傷み) 背少ヤケ 小口ヤケ、少点シミ 見返し、前扉およびp.237裏ヤケ タイトルページ含む一部ページに点シミ d.w. Gray cloth.d.w.foxing and chipped. Spine somewhat sunned. Edges darkened and sl.spotted. eps., half title page, and verso of p.237 foxing. From verso of half title page to a facing page of p.1 and from p.234 to verso of p.237 spotted.

幕末の伊勢亀山藩

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
3,300 (送料:¥220~)
原喜一 西口嘉雄、三重県郷土資料刊行会、昭57
A5判 207頁+口絵8頁 小口に経年によるシミあり
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300 (送料:¥220~)
原喜一 西口嘉雄 、三重県郷土資料刊行会 、昭57
A5判 207頁+口絵8頁 小口に経年によるシミあり
  • 単品スピード注文

城と陣屋シリーズ228号 美濃 城郭と幕末・維新の藩主たち

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,320 (送料:¥220~)
藤林明芳、日本古城友の会、平11
A5判20頁+口絵8頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,320 (送料:¥220~)
藤林明芳 、日本古城友の会 、平11
A5判20頁+口絵8頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

企画展 鍛冶屋のあゆんだ幕末・明治-乞田鍜冶からひょうたん鍜冶へ

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,980 (送料:¥220~)
パルテノン多摩、パルテノン多摩、2009
A5判76頁 状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,980 (送料:¥220~)
パルテノン多摩 、パルテノン多摩 、2009
A5判76頁 状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

A Diplomatist's Wife in Japan: Letters from Home to Home

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
38,000
MRS.Hugh Fraser、London:Hutchinson&Co.、1900、xvi,709・・・
Third Edition. Original publisher's purple full cloth binding lettered on the spine with a central device of a crane on the front board all in gilt. With two hundred and twenty illustrations. The spine cloth has faded a little as has the cover. Top&fore edge tanned and foxed. Internally firmly bound. Previous owner's name on the title page and front end paper.The pages appear to suffer slight age related yellowing.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
38,000
MRS.Hugh Fraser 、London:Hutchinson&Co. 、1900 、xvi,709pp,ads 、8vo.(23.4x15.7cm)
Third Edition. Original publisher's purple full cloth binding lettered on the spine with a central device of a crane on the front board all in gilt. With two hundred and twenty illustrations. The spine cloth has faded a little as has the cover. Top&fore edge tanned and foxed. Internally firmly bound. Previous owner's name on the title page and front end paper.The pages appear to suffer slight age related yellowing.

大原幽学-幕末の農村指導者

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
1,320 (送料:¥220~)
千葉県立大利根博物館編、千葉県干潟町教育委員会、平8
【展覧会図録】B5判44頁 状態:並 カラー図版8頁
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
1,320 (送料:¥220~)
千葉県立大利根博物館編 、千葉県干潟町教育委員会 、平8
【展覧会図録】B5判44頁 状態:並 カラー図版8頁
  • 単品スピード注文

The theatre in the Middle Ages : Western European stage conditions, c. 800-1576 hard ; pbk

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
1,500 (送料:¥360~)
William Tydeman、Cambridge University Press、1978、xi・・・
pbk 天埃シミ斑
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
1,500 (送料:¥360~)
William Tydeman 、Cambridge University Press 、1978 、xii, 298 p. 、22 cm
pbk 天埃シミ斑
  • 単品スピード注文

下田市史 資料編 幕末開港 中

氷川書房
 東京都葛飾区青戸
3,300 (送料:¥890~)
下田市史編纂委員会、下田市教育委員会、平4
A5判 函 1124頁 函に汚れあり 本文状態:良好
【水曜日・土曜日定休】 国税庁適格請求書発行事業者番号 T2810722326225
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300 (送料:¥890~)
下田市史編纂委員会 、下田市教育委員会 、平4
A5判 函 1124頁 函に汚れあり 本文状態:良好
  • 単品スピード注文

The nation in the history of Marxian thought : the concept of nations with history and nations without history

宮城)阿武隈書房
 宮城県仙台市青葉区本町
7,800
by Charles C. Herod、Martinus Nijhoff、1976、vi, 138 ・・・
背ヤケ。表紙スレ。天シミ。本文線引き書き込みありません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

The nation in the history of Marxian thought : the concept of nations with history and nations without history

7,800
by Charles C. Herod 、Martinus Nijhoff 、1976 、vi, 138 p. 、24 cm
背ヤケ。表紙スレ。天シミ。本文線引き書き込みありません。

こぎつねせかいのはてへゆく

ブックスマイル
 神奈川県川崎市宮前区神木本町
400
アン・トムパート ぶん ; ジョン・ウォールナー え ; ほしかわなつよ やく、童話館、1982.1・・・
・本の形態 :大型本
・本のサイズ :29×22cm
・ページ数 :40p
・発行年 :1982年11月15日(第9刷)
・初版年 :1978年4月10日
・ISBN :なし
・本の状態:良好
・カバーはありません。・表紙/多少擦れあり。背の角に擦り切れ、少し破れ、ヨレあり。・本体、本文/非常に良い。
送料について/  ➀クリックポスト(34×25cm 厚さ3cm、重さ1kgまで)185円②ゆうパケット(3辺の長さ合計が60cm以内、厚さ3cmまで250~360円)③レターパック(A4・厚さ3cm・重さ4kg)430円/(A4・厚さ3cm以上、重さ4kgまで)600円、但しこの専用資材の中に入るものに限る。④ゆうパック(発送先・サイズにより料金が異なります。) ※海外発送は実費 ※送料無料の記載があるものは該当しません※代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引き手数料498円。 追記事項は詳細画面に
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
400
アン・トムパート ぶん ; ジョン・ウォールナー え ; ほしかわなつよ やく 、童話館 、1982.11 、1冊 (ページ付なし) 、29cm
・本の形態 :大型本 ・本のサイズ :29×22cm ・ページ数 :40p ・発行年 :1982年11月15日(第9刷) ・初版年 :1978年4月10日 ・ISBN :なし ・本の状態:良好 ・カバーはありません。・表紙/多少擦れあり。背の角に擦り切れ、少し破れ、ヨレあり。・本体、本文/非常に良い。

世界の終焉 : 今ここにいることの論理

南陽堂書店
 北海道札幌市北区北8条西5丁目
1,100
ジョン・レスリー 著 ; 松浦俊輔 訳、青土社、1998年、396, 25p、20cm、1冊
カバー・帯・線引書込無し・本体状態良好
◆【送料について】ネコポス,クリックポスト210円(1㎏3cm以内)・日本郵便レターパックプラス600円/レターパックライト430円・宅配便(配送地域,重さ,サイズによって配送料が異なります)◆適格請求書発行事業者です。公費でご購入の場合は必要書類等ご指示を添えてお申込みください◆領収書等の書類が必要なお客様は、ご注文時に宛名等必要事項含めご連絡ください◆店頭にてお受取をご希望の場は、前日までにメール・お電話にてご連絡をお願い致します
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

世界の終焉 : 今ここにいることの論理

1,100
ジョン・レスリー 著 ; 松浦俊輔 訳 、青土社 、1998年 、396, 25p 、20cm 、1冊
カバー・帯・線引書込無し・本体状態良好

パリのメスマー : 大革命と動物磁気催眠術

伏見屋書店
 愛知県名古屋市熱田区沢上
3,560
ロバート・ダーントン 著 ; 稲生永 訳、平凡社、1987、266p、21cm、1冊
カバー帯、カバー少痛み小口少汚れ
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

パリのメスマー : 大革命と動物磁気催眠術

3,560
ロバート・ダーントン 著 ; 稲生永 訳 、平凡社 、1987 、266p 、21cm 、1冊
カバー帯、カバー少痛み小口少汚れ

Time maps : collective memory and the social shape of the past

北山書店
 滋賀県大津市比叡平二丁目
2,500
Eviatar Zerubavel、University of Chicago Press、2003・・・
hardback
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,500
Eviatar Zerubavel 、University of Chicago Press 、2003 、xii, 180 p. 、24 cm 、1
hardback

The 1930s scrapbook

マチマチ書店
 京都府京都市中京区西ノ京職司町
2,500 (送料:¥1,020~)
compiled by Robert Opie、Museum of Brands、2002、59 p・・・
Reprinted 2002
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,500 (送料:¥1,020~)
compiled by Robert Opie 、Museum of Brands 、2002 、59 p. 、39 cm
Reprinted 2002
  • 単品スピード注文

Equilibrium : the work of Nicholas Grimshaw & partners

書肆吉成
 北海道札幌市東区北二十六条東七丁目
6,000
Hugh Pearman、Phaidon Press、2000、256 p.、26 cm
英文 ハードカバー カバー
公費承ります。海外発送承ります。別途送料ゆうメール185円(梱包時34×25cm、厚3cm、1㎏以内)、430円(梱包時34×25cm、厚3cm、3㎏以内)、規格サイズを超える商品は、レターパックプラス600円か定形外郵便(規格外)かゆうパックのいずれか実費。 ※ゆうメールは曜日によって発送してからお届けまで最大5日ほどかかる場合がございます。  ※店頭にてお取引を希望の場合は必ず事前にご連絡ください。倉庫保管、在庫欠の場合がございます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,000
Hugh Pearman 、Phaidon Press 、2000 、256 p. 、26 cm
英文 ハードカバー カバー

Reading Latin: Text, Grammar, Vocabulary and Exercises

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
2,200
Peter V. Jones & Keith C. Sidwell、Cambridge Univer・・・
ペーパーバック 表紙に擦れ 天・小口に汚れ 個人研究費印
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
Peter V. Jones & Keith C. Sidwell 、Cambridge University Press 、1986 、2 v. 、21 cm 、2冊
ペーパーバック 表紙に擦れ 天・小口に汚れ 個人研究費印

物理学の果て   統一理論という神話

デラシネ書房
 熊本県八代市上片町
700 (送料:¥250~)
デヴィッド・リンドリー 著 ; 松浦俊輔 訳、青土社、1994、361, 8p
B6カバー 定価2600 オオムネ美
送料・荷具料は①梱包材を含めて大きさA4サイズ、厚さ3センチ、重さ1キロ以内は一律250円/②3センチ以上または1キロ以上は一律600円/③レターパックプラスに入らない本は一律1200円(クロネコヤマト等)とします。※代引は手数料等でかなり割高ですので取り扱いいたしません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

物理学の果て   統一理論という神話

700 (送料:¥250~)
デヴィッド・リンドリー 著 ; 松浦俊輔 訳 、青土社 、1994 、361, 8p
B6カバー 定価2600 オオムネ美
  • 単品スピード注文

トム&ジェリー友だち大さくせん!

不死鳥BOOKS
 岡山県総社市駅前
300
ウェンディ・ワックス 脚本 ; 唐沢則幸 訳、フレーベル館、96p、26cm
大判本。多少ヤケがあります。カバーにヘコミ、縁に傷みがあります。天にシミがあります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

トム&ジェリー友だち大さくせん!

300
ウェンディ・ワックス 脚本 ; 唐沢則幸 訳 、フレーベル館 、96p 、26cm
大判本。多少ヤケがあります。カバーにヘコミ、縁に傷みがあります。天にシミがあります。

A Dictionary of the English Language:In which the words are deduced from their originals,illustrated in their different significations by examples from the best writers. To which are prefixed A History of the Language, and An English Grammar.

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
189,000
Samuel Johnson, LL.D.、London: et al、1799、Unnumbere・・・
Eighth edition,corrected and revised London 1799. Two 4to volumes in full contemporary tree calf,rebacked preserving original spines and labels.Spine with raised five bands and contemporary red and green morocco labels all intact.Light odd spots to end few leaves only,no ownership markings. A very attractive original example.
Free shipping within Japan.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
189,000
Samuel Johnson, LL.D. 、London: et al 、1799 、Unnumbered 、28.6x23.8cm 6Kg 、2
Eighth edition,corrected and revised London 1799. Two 4to volumes in full contemporary tree calf,rebacked preserving original spines and labels.Spine with raised five bands and contemporary red and green morocco labels all intact.Light odd spots to end few leaves only,no ownership markings. A very attractive original example. Free shipping within Japan.

<<前へ 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

ソニー創立80周年 - 戦後技術立国

笑点60年 - TV・バラエティ番組

笑点
笑点
¥3,000
カルトQ
カルトQ
¥2,700
笑点 3
笑点 3
¥2,000