文字サイズ

  • 小
  • 中
  • 大

古書を探す

「On」の検索結果
23,669件

ベトナム語とベトナム文学の研究(英)STUDIES ON VIETNAMESE LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE

(有)よみた屋 吉祥寺店
 東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺南町
2,200 (送料:¥300~)
Nguyen Dinh Tham(ベトナム語)、SEAP、1992、227頁、縦26cm、1冊
 縦26cm227頁 テーマ:言語学  状態:良好(極美/美/良好/並下/難の5段階) ISBN: **** 在庫ID:222369
午前11時までのご注文は、当日中に在庫確認のお返事さしあげています。都合で在庫確認が遅れる場合も、その旨をご連絡します。 発送時に荷物番号(追跡番号)をお知らせします。 送料は1冊300円、2冊目からは100円。最大一梱包1200円。(沖縄および離島は別途計算します)
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
2,200 (送料:¥300~)
Nguyen Dinh Tham(ベトナム語) 、SEAP 、1992 、227頁 、縦26cm 、1冊
 縦26cm227頁 テーマ:言語学  状態:良好(極美/美/良好/並下/難の5段階) ISBN: **** 在庫ID:222369
  • 単品スピード注文

ビアトリス・ウェッブの福祉思想

光国家書店
 大阪府豊中市庄内栄町
9,000 (送料:¥600~)
金子光一 著、ドメス出版A5版、1997年、414p、22cm
初版カバー少キズくすみ 
外国には送りません。 領収書が必要な方は、ご注文時にお知らせ下さい。 インボイス制度には対応しておりません。 本の匂い(煙草等)についてはわかりません。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可
9,000 (送料:¥600~)
金子光一 著 、ドメス出版A5版 、1997年 、414p 、22cm
初版カバー少キズくすみ 
  • 単品スピード注文

Indian Currency and Finance

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
40,000 (送料:¥600~)
Various、Bombay:Bennett,Coleman/The Times Press Lon・・・
Bound in publisher's original blue cloth with gilt titling on the front board and spine, the front board shows mild discoloration. The front hinge paper is cracked, but the binding is still tight. The text is moderately sunned but generally clean, except for small creases on pages 26 and 27.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
40,000 (送料:¥600~)
Various 、Bombay:Bennett,Coleman/The Times Press London Agency 、1913 、241pp 、20.8x13.8cm
Bound in publisher's original blue cloth with gilt titling on the front board and spine, the front board shows mild discoloration. The front hinge paper is cracked, but the binding is still tight. The text is moderately sunned but generally clean, except for small creases on pages 26 and 27.
  • 単品スピード注文

明日をひらくコダックの100年

古本のんき
 東京都三鷹市中原
1,500 (送料:¥200~)
日本コダック、1980年、48p、22cm
スレ 背イタミ シミ少
ご入金確認後速やかに発送いたします。 ※休業日には対応が遅れる場合がございます。予めご了承いただけましたら幸いです。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

明日をひらくコダックの100年

1,500 (送料:¥200~)
、日本コダック 、1980年 、48p 、22cm
スレ 背イタミ シミ少
  • 単品スピード注文

Global capitalism

トマト書房
 愛媛県松山市味酒町
1,000 (送料:¥380~)
edited by Will Hutton and Anthony Giddens、New Pres・・・
初版 カバーにすれあります 三方に少しみあります 本文良好です
【発送方法】●ゆうメール便 150g以内・190円 / 250g以内・230円 / 500g以内・320円 / 1kg以内・380円 ●厚みが3cm以上または重さが1kg以上の場合はレターパックプラス(600円)またはゆうパック便で発送いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Global capitalism

1,000 (送料:¥380~)
edited by Will Hutton and Anthony Giddens 、New Press 、2000 、xi, 241 p. 、24 cm
初版 カバーにすれあります 三方に少しみあります 本文良好です
  • 単品スピード注文

The position of the chief in the modern political system of Ashanti : a study of the influence of contemporary social changes on Ashanti political institutions reprint

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
by K.A. Busia、Published for the International Afri・・・
cloth/dj ; カバーヤケ 三方ヤケ、クスミ 版面良好
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
2,000 (送料:¥360~)
by K.A. Busia 、Published for the International African Institute by the Oxford University Press 、1958 、xii, 233 p. 、23 cm
cloth/dj ; カバーヤケ 三方ヤケ、クスミ 版面良好
  • 単品スピード注文

Gillnets and cetaceans : incorporating the proceedings of the symposium and workshop on the mortality of cetaceans in passive fishing nets and traps <Report of the International whaling Commission special issue 15>

鳥海書房
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
8,250
edited by William F. Perrin, Gregory P. Donovan an・・・
裸本、表紙角打ち他少傷み。
受注後に順次在庫確認の上、ご返信申し上げます。 出品商品は、店頭などとの併売品になりますので売り切れの場合がございます。 送料は実費のみ頂戴しております。 配送方法はゆうパケット(追跡番号有)、レターパックライト(追跡番号有、郵便受けでのお受渡し)、レターパックプラス(追跡番号有、対面お受渡し)、佐川急便のいずれかになります(商品の価格・サイズ・お送り先などによって当店にて選択させていただきます。沖縄・離島などの場合は前述以外の配送方法になる場合がございます。)。詳しくは詳細画面にてご確認ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

Gillnets and cetaceans : incorporating the proceedings of the symposium and workshop on the mortality of cetaceans in passive fishing nets and traps <Report of the International whaling Commission special issue 15>

8,250
edited by William F. Perrin, Gregory P. Donovan and Jay Barlow 、International Whaling Commission 、1994 、vi, 629p 、A4ハードカバー 、1冊
裸本、表紙角打ち他少傷み。

[英] Pennsylvania Avenue Report of the President's Council on Pennsylvania Avenue

港や書店
 東京都文京区大塚
2,750
President's Temporary Commission on Pennsylvania A・・・
ケネディ大統領助言組織「ペンシルベニア・アベニュー評議会」による、ワシントンD.C.の「ペンシルベニア大通り」研究報告書。/但し函には経年疵及びヤケ有り。表紙には経年退色、小口には少シミ有り。
【送料表示につきまして】 価格欄の送料表示は鋭意修正作業中ですので、あくまでも目安とお考え下さい。実際のお取引では、詳細画面や書店ページに記載いたします通り最適の発送方法をご提案いたします。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,750
President's Temporary Commission on Pennsylvania Avenue 、1965 、56p 、B4変判 函 、1冊
ケネディ大統領助言組織「ペンシルベニア・アベニュー評議会」による、ワシントンD.C.の「ペンシルベニア大通り」研究報告書。/但し函には経年疵及びヤケ有り。表紙には経年退色、小口には少シミ有り。

Caxton in focus: The Beginning of Printing in England

富士書房
 秋田県南秋田郡八郎潟町夜叉袋字中羽立59-10
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
Lotte Hellinga、The British Library、1982、109pp、24x1・・・
Hardcover. Bound in black cloth. Comes with a dust jacket. There are dust-related stains on the top edge. The front endpaper has the previous owner's name and date written on it. The main text is generally clean.
International shipping available. 国内での発送は日本郵便、クロネコヤマト。代引きはゆうメールまたはゆうパックの送料+代引手数料468円。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
4,000 (送料:¥185~)
Lotte Hellinga 、The British Library 、1982 、109pp 、24x16.2cm
Hardcover. Bound in black cloth. Comes with a dust jacket. There are dust-related stains on the top edge. The front endpaper has the previous owner's name and date written on it. The main text is generally clean.
  • 単品スピード注文

The complete works of John Lyly

円卓書店
 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町河口
12,000
now for the first time collected and edited from t・・・
揃い、 図書館廃棄蔵印はあるが書き込みはなし、クロス装、カバー欠、3 vols. set. library stamp on title and rear endpaper, shelf label on spine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可

The complete works of John Lyly

12,000
now for the first time collected and edited from the earliest quartos with life, bibliography, essays, notes, and index by R. Warwick Bond 、Clarendon Press 、1902 、3 v. 、23 cm 、3
揃い、 図書館廃棄蔵印はあるが書き込みはなし、クロス装、カバー欠、3 vols. set. library stamp on title and rear endpaper, shelf label on spine.

On verse, its masters and explorers. <Selected writings 5>

河野書店
 東京都目黒区駒場
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
Roman Jakobson ; prepared for publication by Steph・・・
cloth/dj ; カバー少ヤケ・スレ・縁イタミ、背少褪色 表紙地に軽い縛り跡あり 三方少クスミ・ややヤケ 地ややスレ 見返しに古書店ラベルあり 
梱包した厚さが3cm未満で重量1kg未満のものは、ゆうパケット(~360円)。それを超えるもの、および高額書籍はレターパック(600円)、ゆうパック、佐川急便でお送りいたします。送料表記のないものは、注文確認メールでご提示いたします。
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可
12,000 (送料:¥600~)
Roman Jakobson ; prepared for publication by Stephen Rudy and Martha Taylor 、Mouton 、1979 、viii, 623 p., [16] p. of plates 、25 cm
cloth/dj ; カバー少ヤケ・スレ・縁イタミ、背少褪色 表紙地に軽い縛り跡あり 三方少クスミ・ややヤケ 地ややスレ 見返しに古書店ラベルあり 
  • 単品スピード注文

[英書] CHOMSKY CRITICAL ASSESSMENTS OF LEADING LINGUISTS 2箱8冊 揃いセット) [チョムスキー 批判的評価]

浪漫古書店
 大阪府高槻市北園町
198,000
ed. CALROS P OTERO、ROUTLEDGE、1994、8冊、16cm x 24c,、2・・・
初版 2箱 8冊。上製。新本同様。使用感無し。
[保存状態;良好]

Vol I LINGUISTICS (37篇 + APPENDIX
日本人学者の 33 Noam Chomsky's impact on linguistics in Japan (Naoki Fukui and Mamoru Saito)
Vol II PHILOSOPHY (52篇 + APPENDIX
Vol III ANTHLOPOLOGY (35篇)
vOL IV FROM ARTIFICAL INTELLIGENCE TO THEOLOGY: CHOMSKY'S IMPACT ON CONTEMPORARY THOUGHT (44篇)
◆送料について:書籍の形態(大きさ、重量)に応じて日本郵便(JP)で最も安い送付手段の実費を適用。ただし〈クリックポスト〉は厚紙書籍封筒使用のため、送料は\235.-。*ゆうパックは80サイズ以上は持ち込み割引き適用無し。☆郵便局代引きご希望の場合:代引き手数料\600-。(但し売価\2,000.-以上)◆領収書などの書類が必要な場合は [お客さまコメント]で詳細をお知らせください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可
198,000
ed. CALROS P OTERO 、ROUTLEDGE 、1994 、8冊 、16cm x 24c, 、2箱8冊
初版 2箱 8冊。上製。新本同様。使用感無し。 [保存状態;良好] Vol I LINGUISTICS (37篇 + APPENDIX 日本人学者の 33 Noam Chomsky's impact on linguistics in Japan (Naoki Fukui and Mamoru Saito) Vol II PHILOSOPHY (52篇 + APPENDIX Vol III ANTHLOPOLOGY (35篇) vOL IV FROM ARTIFICAL INTELLIGENCE TO THEOLOGY: CHOMSKY'S IMPACT ON CONTEMPORARY THOUGHT (44篇)

Bulharcina pre samoukov.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,400
Hora,Karel et al.、Bratislava: Slovenske Pedagogick・・・
Karel Hora,Nikolaj Nikolaev,Ruzena Nikolaevova. With a booklet of ”Kl’uc K Cviceniam,Bulharsko-Slovensky Slovn?cek,Slovensko-Bulhaesky Slovn?cek” (112pp.). スロバキア語で書かれたブルガリア語学習書239pp. Boards bound. (Booklet is printed wrappers). Texts in Bulgarian & Slovak. 16.8x12.2cm. Covers sunned,red ink stained on rear cover. All edges sunned. Front & rear ep.& fly leaf sl.sunned. [A Booklet]: Red ink stained on covers. Pages sl.sunned.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,400
Hora,Karel et al. 、Bratislava: Slovenske Pedagogicke Nakladatel’stvo, 、1977
Karel Hora,Nikolaj Nikolaev,Ruzena Nikolaevova. With a booklet of ”Kl’uc K Cviceniam,Bulharsko-Slovensky Slovn?cek,Slovensko-Bulhaesky Slovn?cek” (112pp.). スロバキア語で書かれたブルガリア語学習書239pp. Boards bound. (Booklet is printed wrappers). Texts in Bulgarian & Slovak. 16.8x12.2cm. Covers sunned,red ink stained on rear cover. All edges sunned. Front & rear ep.& fly leaf sl.sunned. [A Booklet]: Red ink stained on covers. Pages sl.sunned.

All Night Long. A Novel of Guerrilla Warfare in Russia.

小川図書
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
4,400
Caldwell,Erskine アースキン・コールドウェル、New York: Duell,Slo・・・
First edition. 1942年 初版 カバー有、クロース装 283pp. d.w. Blue cloth. d.w. sunned & rubbed. Edge of d.w. sl.torn & chipped. Front flap sl.clipping. Covers sl.stained. All edges sunned. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sl.sunned. Book shop label on front ep. Upper part of front fly leaf clipping. Sl.spotted on some pages. Margin of P.274 stained. 20.8x14.2cm.
入金確認後即発送。 商品は、佐川急便、ヤマト運輸、日本郵便(ゆうパック、ゆうメール) にて配送いたします。公費でのご注文も承ります。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
4,400
Caldwell,Erskine アースキン・コールドウェル  、New York: Duell,Sloan and Pearce, 、1942.
First edition. 1942年 初版 カバー有、クロース装 283pp. d.w. Blue cloth. d.w. sunned & rubbed. Edge of d.w. sl.torn & chipped. Front flap sl.clipping. Covers sl.stained. All edges sunned. Front & rear ep. & fly leaf sl.sunned. Book shop label on front ep. Upper part of front fly leaf clipping. Sl.spotted on some pages. Margin of P.274 stained. 20.8x14.2cm.

Bruno Munari's ABC ブルーノ ムナーリ

古書 水の森
 宮城県仙台市青葉区五橋2丁目5‐6
2,200
[by Bruno Munari]、Chronicle Books、2006、[48] p.、30 ・・・
カバーにイタミ。シミ、ヤケ。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

Bruno Munari's ABC ブルーノ ムナーリ

2,200
[by Bruno Munari] 、Chronicle Books 、2006 、[48] p. 、30 cm
カバーにイタミ。シミ、ヤケ。

An elementary treatise on analytic geometry, embracing plane geometry and an introduction to geometry of three dimensions [20th ed.]

阿武隈書房
 福島県いわき市平
2,000
by Edward A. Bowser、D. van Nostrand、1900年、xi, 307 ・・・
裸本 、表紙少キズ・ヨゴレ、本文前半に鉛筆記載がやや多く、経年ヤケ・シミ強ですが読むには問題ありません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

An elementary treatise on analytic geometry, embracing plane geometry and an introduction to geometry of three dimensions [20th ed.]

2,000
by Edward A. Bowser 、D. van Nostrand 、1900年 、xi, 307 p. 、21 cm 、1冊
裸本 、表紙少キズ・ヨゴレ、本文前半に鉛筆記載がやや多く、経年ヤケ・シミ強ですが読むには問題ありません。

Discourse on the natural theology of the Chinese <Monograph ... of the Society for Asian and Comparative Philosophy>

古本あい古屋
 滋賀県大津市比叡平
8,030
Gottfried Wilhelm Leibniz ; translated, with an in・・・
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

Discourse on the natural theology of the Chinese <Monograph ... of the Society for Asian and Comparative Philosophy>

8,030
Gottfried Wilhelm Leibniz ; translated, with an introduction, notes and commentary by Henry Rosemont, Jr. and Daniel J. Cook 、University Press of Hawaii 、c1977 、187 p. 、23 cm 、1冊

Infinite Series (Soft) <Dover Books on Mathmatics>

明倫館書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
1,800
Isidore I. Hirschman、Dover、2014、173、8vo soft、1冊
カド少擦れ。本文概ね良好。
他サイトでも併売しておりますので売り切れの際は御了承ください。また、全ての書籍に当店の値札がございますので御了承ください。公費でお支払いをご希望の場合は商品代金合計3,000円以上でお願いいたします。通常は書籍のみの発送で書類は同封しておりません。必要書類がある方は当店の「書籍の購入について」をご覧の上、ご注文時にお問合せ欄より必要事項を事前にご連絡ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
1,800
Isidore I. Hirschman 、Dover 、2014 、173 、8vo soft 、1冊
カド少擦れ。本文概ね良好。

ED RUSCHA : NEW PAINTINGS AND A RETROSPECTIVE OF WORKS ON PAPER

アルテリア
 東京都新宿区新小川町
3,300
Anthony d'Offay、1998、48 with col. illus.、27.2 x 21・・・
製本ゆるみあり。 【言語】English
公費払い承ります。「適格請求書発行事業者」。日曜日は休日。 【送料】全て追跡サービスでの発送です: 3辺計60㎝以内 ゆうパケット 1㎏/2㎝まで250円/3㎝まで340円/レターパックライト 4㎏まで430円/その他は佐川宅配便:送料520円(宅配の場合:沖縄、離島は除きます)。 ●商品代金8,000円以上の場合、送料は無料とさせて頂きます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
3,300
、Anthony d'Offay 、1998 、48 with col. illus. 、27.2 x 21.5/Bords with dastcover 、1
製本ゆるみあり。 【言語】English

T'ang Transformation Texts 

東城書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,000
Victor H.Mair council on East Asian studies Harvar・・・
カバー破れ、汚れ
■「送料レターパックプラス600円」表記の書籍は、書籍のサイズによってはネコポス350円・レターパックライト430円、またヤマト運輸(関東圏内2kg560円~)に変更する場合がございます。ご不便をおかけいたしますが、ご理解のほどお願い申し上げます。複数注文の場合は送料再計算いたします。■5万円以上は国内送料無料(公費の場合は送料を頂戴いたします)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

T'ang Transformation Texts 

2,000
Victor H.Mair council on East Asian studies Harvard 、1989 、1冊
カバー破れ、汚れ

Self-Defense in International Law: The Israeli Raid on the Iraqi Nuclear Reactor.

三日月書店
 東京都国立市中
15,000 (送料:¥600~)
McCORMACK, Timothy L. H.、St. Martin's Press (NY)、1・・・
dw.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Self-Defense in International Law: The Israeli Raid on the Iraqi Nuclear Reactor.

15,000 (送料:¥600~)
McCORMACK, Timothy L. H. 、St. Martin's Press (NY) 、1996 、1
dw.
  • 単品スピード注文

An Essay on Metaphysics(HC)

古本じざい屋
 熊本県熊本市中央区帯山
3,500
R. G. Collingwood、The Clarendon Press、1962、1
小口ヤケ少シミ、カバ背ヤケ有
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

An Essay on Metaphysics(HC)

3,500
R. G. Collingwood 、The Clarendon Press 、1962 、1
小口ヤケ少シミ、カバ背ヤケ有

On Nietzsche

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
2,200
Georges Bataille ; Bruce Boone (tr.)、Paragon House・・・
ペーパーバック 表紙に小キズ
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
Georges Bataille ; Bruce Boone (tr.) 、Paragon House 、1992 、1冊
ペーパーバック 表紙に小キズ

On Max Weber-1st Printing-(HC)

古本じざい屋
 熊本県熊本市中央区帯山
3,400
Paul Honigsheim、The Free Press、1968、1
Joan Rytina (trs,) 小口シミ有 カバ付
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

On Max Weber-1st Printing-(HC)

3,400
Paul Honigsheim 、The Free Press 、1968 、1
Joan Rytina (trs,) 小口シミ有 カバ付

THREE BOOKS ON FISHING. 'A New Booke of Good Hasbandry', 'The Pleasures of Princes', 'Barker's Delight'.

キクオ書店
 京都府京都市中京区河原町通三条上ル恵比須町
5,500
Gainesville, Scholars',、1962
xii 222p., 22cm, brown cloth.
★表示の送料は暫定です。ご注文後に折り返し正確な送料をお知らせします★クリックポスト/レターパック/宅急便/ゆうパックから最安価な方法をご案内します。代金引換・店頭渡しをご希望の方はご注文時にご連絡下さい。置き配指定不可。★掲載品の大半は店頭に置いておりません。ご来店前にお問合せください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

THREE BOOKS ON FISHING. 'A New Booke of Good Hasbandry', 'The Pleasures of Princes', 'Barker's Delight'.

5,500
、Gainesville, Scholars', 、1962
xii 222p., 22cm, brown cloth.

Studies on Xinjiang historical sources in 17-20th centuries.

三日月書店
 東京都国立市中
5,000 (送料:¥600~)
MILLWARD, James A. et al. (ed.)、The Toyo Bunko (To・・・
24.5cm. x,317pp.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Studies on Xinjiang historical sources in 17-20th centuries.

5,000 (送料:¥600~)
MILLWARD, James A. et al. (ed.) 、The Toyo Bunko (Tokyo) 、2010 、1
24.5cm. x,317pp.
  • 単品スピード注文

NEW PERSPECTIVES ON GALILEO.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
GALILEI (G.): BUTTS (R.E.) & PITT (J.C.)(Ed.)
D.Reidel Publishing Co., 1978. 262pp. cream paperback.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

NEW PERSPECTIVES ON GALILEO.

4,400
GALILEI (G.): BUTTS (R.E.) & PITT (J.C.)(Ed.)
D.Reidel Publishing Co., 1978. 262pp. cream paperback.

DENIS DIDEROT SOPHIE VOLLAND Un dialogue a une voix.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
13,200
DIDEROT: CHOUILLET (J.)
Geneve: Editions Slatkine, 1986. 173pp. black cloth. ex-librarystamped on endpaper.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

DENIS DIDEROT SOPHIE VOLLAND Un dialogue a une voix.

13,200
DIDEROT: CHOUILLET (J.)
Geneve: Editions Slatkine, 1986. 173pp. black cloth. ex-librarystamped on endpaper.

TRAGIC PLEASURES. Aristotle on Plot and Emotion.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
7,700
ARISTOTELES: BELFIORE (E.S.)
Princeton U.P., 1992. 412pp. lar.8vo. dust jacket. very good.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

TRAGIC PLEASURES. Aristotle on Plot and Emotion.

7,700
ARISTOTELES: BELFIORE (E.S.)
Princeton U.P., 1992. 412pp. lar.8vo. dust jacket. very good.

MAX WEBER ON POWER AND SOCIAL STRATIFICATION. An Interpretation and Critique.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
7,700
WEBER (M.): BRENNAN (C.)
Ashgate, 1997. ix,324pp. lar.8vo. fine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

MAX WEBER ON POWER AND SOCIAL STRATIFICATION. An Interpretation and Critique.

7,700
WEBER (M.): BRENNAN (C.)
Ashgate, 1997. ix,324pp. lar.8vo. fine.

ARISTOTLE ON EQUALITY AND JUSTICE.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
4,400
ARISTOTELES: LEYDEN (W.von)
London: Macmillan, 1985. ix,145pp. with white dust jacket. sl.spotted, txt fine.
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

ARISTOTLE ON EQUALITY AND JUSTICE.

4,400
ARISTOTELES: LEYDEN (W.von)
London: Macmillan, 1985. ix,145pp. with white dust jacket. sl.spotted, txt fine.

ESSAYS ON PLATO AND ARISTOTLE.

崇文荘書店
 東京都千代田区神田小川町
3,300
ACKRILL (J.L.)
Oxford C.P., 1997. 229pp. roy.8vo. with lisht blue dust jacket (spine faded).
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

ESSAYS ON PLATO AND ARISTOTLE.

3,300
ACKRILL (J.L.)
Oxford C.P., 1997. 229pp. roy.8vo. with lisht blue dust jacket (spine faded).

DISCOURSES ON SALT AND IRON(塩鉄論)

生野高原 えちぜん書房
 兵庫県神戸市北区道場町生野
6,000
E.M.GALE、成文出版社、民国62年初版
ヤケ・シミあり、英文
海外配送は原則としてEMSでおこないます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可

DISCOURSES ON SALT AND IRON(塩鉄論)

6,000
E.M.GALE 、成文出版社 、民国62年初版
ヤケ・シミあり、英文

衣服の領域 On conceptual clothing

由縁堂書店
 東京都世田谷区代沢
2,000
小池一子監修、霧島アートの森、2005年、1
図録 A4
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

衣服の領域 On conceptual clothing

2,000
小池一子監修 、霧島アートの森 、2005年 、1
図録 A4

Materials on the Bosnian Notables.

三日月書店
 東京都国立市中
2,000 (送料:¥430~)
NAGATA, Yuzo.、Institute for the Study of Languages・・・
pbk. 26cm. iii,153pp.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Materials on the Bosnian Notables.

2,000 (送料:¥430~)
NAGATA, Yuzo. 、Institute for the Study of Languages & Cultures of Asia & Africa (Tokyo) 、1979 、1
pbk. 26cm. iii,153pp.
  • 単品スピード注文

RURAL TELEVISION IN JAPAN; A REPORT ON AN EXPERIMENT IN ADULT EDUCATION.

星尾ブックシェルフ
 群馬県甘楽郡南牧村星尾
3,360
UNESCO、UNESCO、(1960)
198p Wraps. Illus., maps G+(some wear to wraps.)
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

RURAL TELEVISION IN JAPAN; A REPORT ON AN EXPERIMENT IN ADULT EDUCATION.

3,360
UNESCO 、UNESCO 、(1960)
198p Wraps. Illus., maps G+(some wear to wraps.)

The Monthly Notes on The Exotic Collection

鳥海書房
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
41,040
?77~?87
19771号~19878?9合併号まで揃127冊Edgar and Brian Lamb
受注後に順次在庫確認の上、ご返信申し上げます。 出品商品は、店頭などとの併売品になりますので売り切れの場合がございます。 送料は実費のみ頂戴しております。 配送方法はゆうパケット(追跡番号有)、レターパックライト(追跡番号有、郵便受けでのお受渡し)、レターパックプラス(追跡番号有、対面お受渡し)、佐川急便のいずれかになります(商品の価格・サイズ・お送り先などによって当店にて選択させていただきます。沖縄・離島などの場合は前述以外の配送方法になる場合がございます。)。詳しくは詳細画面にてご確認ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

The Monthly Notes on The Exotic Collection

41,040
、?77~?87
19771号~19878?9合併号まで揃127冊Edgar and Brian Lamb

Equal Freedom (Selected Tanner Lectures on Human Values)

紙屋サロン
 大阪府泉大津市二田町
3,300
Stephen Darwall、Univ of Michigan Pr、平成7
 ペーパーバック 少汚れ
★土日祝休業 ★商品は実店舗にはございません。ご来店希望の方はご連絡ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Equal Freedom (Selected Tanner Lectures on Human Values)

3,300
Stephen Darwall 、Univ of Michigan Pr 、平成7
 ペーパーバック 少汚れ

Toward the Image of Tammuz and Other Essays on Mesopotamian History and Culture.

三日月書店
 東京都国立市中
4,000 (送料:¥430~)
JACOBSEN, Thorkild. MORAN William L. (ed.)、Harvard・・・
24cm. x,507pp.
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可

Toward the Image of Tammuz and Other Essays on Mesopotamian History and Culture.

4,000 (送料:¥430~)
JACOBSEN, Thorkild. MORAN William L. (ed.) 、Harvard UP. 、1970 、1
24cm. x,507pp.
  • 単品スピード注文

The Business of the Theatre, prepared on behalf of the actors' equity association.

文生書院
 東京都文京区本郷
6,600
Bernheim, Alfred、New York、1932、217p.、31cm
Bd.
【登録書籍は店頭にはございません。倉庫で在庫管理をしています。】土日祝日は休業のため、その前後のご注文につきましては確認・ご連絡・発送が遅れますことご了承下さい。海外発送はEMSのみ取り扱います。送付先は英文表記でお願いいたします。ご不便をお掛けして申し訳ございません。ご理解を賜りますと幸いでございます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
6,600
Bernheim, Alfred 、New York 、1932 、217p. 、31cm
Bd.

Essays on Bibliography  

古書 水の森
 宮城県仙台市青葉区五橋2丁目5‐6
1,520
Vito Joseph Brenni、Scarecrow Pr、1975
裸本です。
イタミ、ヤケ、天、地、小口にシミ。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可

Essays on Bibliography  

1,520
Vito Joseph Brenni 、 Scarecrow Pr 、1975
裸本です。 イタミ、ヤケ、天、地、小口にシミ。

HARVARD BUSINESS REPORT.VOL.1 1925.561p.(141works on business cases) Inportant materials in the era of  between the World Wars 

洋学堂書店
 佐賀県佐賀市新栄西
13,120
HARVARD BUSINESS REPORT.、1925
価格の下に送料がシステムにより自動的に付されていますが間違いが多くご注文時点で正式の送料をお知らせします。 説明のない商品は全て「状態並以上特段の難なし書込無」。詳細状態説明ご希望の方はご連絡ください。千円以下の商品の公費扱不可。 小冊子(=厚さ2cm迄・重さ1kg未満)はゆうメール利用可。重量物や高額商品は「レターパック」か「ヤマト宅急便」を使用。(ネコポス・クリックポスト・スマートレターなどは使用なし) ※代引着払はヤマトコレクトのみ。(郵便の着払は取り扱いなし)。 通常海外発送不可。:
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求

HARVARD BUSINESS REPORT.VOL.1 1925.561p.(141works on business cases) Inportant materials in the era of  between the World Wars 

13,120
HARVARD BUSINESS REPORT. 、1925

Europe Dancing Perspectives on Theatre, Dance, and Cultural Identity アンドレ・グラウ

夏目書房
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
2,800
Andree Grau Stephanie Jordan、2000
Routledge 角少ヨレ 
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,800
Andree Grau Stephanie Jordan 、2000
Routledge 角少ヨレ 

Topics on Continua

明倫館書店
 東京都千代田区神田神保町
10,000
Sergio Macias、Chapman and Hall / CRC、2005、361、8vo ・・・
擦れ傷、少汚れ有、本文概ね良好。
他サイトでも併売しておりますので売り切れの際は御了承ください。また、全ての書籍に当店の値札がございますので御了承ください。公費でお支払いをご希望の場合は商品代金合計3,000円以上でお願いいたします。通常は書籍のみの発送で書類は同封しておりません。必要書類がある方は当店の「書籍の購入について」をご覧の上、ご注文時にお問合せ欄より必要事項を事前にご連絡ください。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送不可 適格請求
10,000
Sergio Macias 、Chapman and Hall / CRC 、2005 、361 、8vo hard 、1冊
擦れ傷、少汚れ有、本文概ね良好。

SHAKESPEAREAN TRAGEDY

琳琅閣書店
 東京都文京区本郷
2,200
Bradley,A.C.、Macmillan、1952(1952)、1冊
初版 : 1904年 ; Lectures on Hamlet, Othello, King Lear Macbeth. 書込有 背少ヤケ Hardcover
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

SHAKESPEAREAN TRAGEDY

2,200
Bradley,A.C. 、Macmillan 、1952(1952) 、1冊
初版 : 1904年 ; Lectures on Hamlet, Othello, King Lear Macbeth. 書込有 背少ヤケ Hardcover

ESSAYS ON CHINESE CIVILIZATION. 中国文明論集

琳琅閣書店
 東京都文京区本郷
2,200
Bodde,D. Le Blanc & Borei ed., intro.、Princeton U・・・
※蔵印有 Paperback
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
2,200
Bodde,D. Le Blanc & Borei ed., intro. 、Princeton Univ. Pr. 、1981(1981) 、1冊
※蔵印有 Paperback

PEASANTS ON THE MOVE

琳琅閣書店
 東京都文京区本郷
1,100
Li,T.、ISEAS、1996(1996)、1冊
; Rural-Urban Migration in the Hanoi Region. 表紙ヤケ 小口少シミ Paperback
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

PEASANTS ON THE MOVE

1,100
Li,T. 、ISEAS 、1996(1996) 、1冊
; Rural-Urban Migration in the Hanoi Region. 表紙ヤケ 小口少シミ Paperback

Decisions and Revisions : Philosophical Essays on Knowledge and Value

大山堂書店
 東京都文京区本郷 5-26-6 
4,950
LEVI,Isaac、Cambridge U.P.、1984、1冊
Cambridge U.P. hardcover, dust jacket slightly damaged. xvii,293p
ご来店の上でご購入希望の場合、事前にご連絡をお願い申し上げます。 店舗とは別の倉庫に保管している商品も多くございますので、事前にご連絡いただけませんと、お出しできない場合が多々ございます。また、在庫確認、本の状態確認はメールでお願い申し上げます。お電話いただきましても、その場ではお答えできません。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求

Decisions and Revisions : Philosophical Essays on Knowledge and Value

4,950
LEVI,Isaac 、Cambridge U.P. 、1984 、1冊
Cambridge U.P. hardcover, dust jacket slightly damaged. xvii,293p

rockin’on ロッキング オン 1981年 5月号

古本配達本舗
 山梨県都留市田野倉
30,374 (送料:¥360~)
渋谷 陽一、ロッキングオン
単品スピード注文
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費不可 海外発送不可 適格請求

rockin’on ロッキング オン 1981年 5月号

30,374 (送料:¥360~)
渋谷 陽一 、ロッキングオン
  • 単品スピード注文

BILL JACKLIN : WORKS ON PAPER/ビル・ジャクリン:紙の仕事展目録

アルテリア
 東京都新宿区新小川町
770
Marlborough Gallery、1985、7 with col. and monochro.・・・
【言語】English
公費払い承ります。「適格請求書発行事業者」。日曜日は休日。 【送料】全て追跡サービスでの発送です: 3辺計60㎝以内 ゆうパケット 1㎏/2㎝まで250円/3㎝まで340円/レターパックライト 4㎏まで430円/その他は佐川宅配便:送料520円(宅配の場合:沖縄、離島は除きます)。 ●商品代金8,000円以上の場合、送料は無料とさせて頂きます。
かごに入れる
気になる本に追加
クレジットカード使用可 銀行振込可 代引き不可 公費可 海外発送可 適格請求
770
、Marlborough Gallery 、1985 、7 with col. and monochro. illus. 、29.5 x 21/Wrappers 、1
【言語】English

<<前へ 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 次へ>>

お探しの古書は見つかりましたか?

在庫検索から見つからなかった場合は、書誌(カタログ)からも検索できます。
お探しの古書が登録されていれば、在庫が無い本や条件に合わない本についても、こちらからリクエストを行うことができます。
書誌(カタログ)から探す

アントニ・ガウディ没後100年 - 建築・装飾の美

Antoni Gaudi
Antoni Gaudi
¥3,300

ドラクエ発売40年 - ゲームカルチャー